Language:

country
Association
Breeder
Password

Backto selection form

Mating station overview For all state associations

mating station codeMate (4A)
C ASSOC No. D  Surname from to director line TM AD C4A A4A B4A No4A Y4A  
AT11Schüttachgraben17.06.201815.07.2018Markus TrierhtSpg. Alpenland6
DE84 Varroatolleranzbelegstelle Jasnitz25.05.201820.07.2018BZZ Bantin6
15DE-8-1-1454-2015
5DE-12-1-3-2014
6DE-12-1-5-2014
6DE-9-2-4208-2014
32Number of 4a: 4
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm01.04.20083AT99631860032007
AT994Stillup07.06.201319.07.2013Walter LEO3AT99120714052010
AT995299-52 Kuhgraben02.06.201228.07.2012Helmut Stimpfl3AT99193619792009
AT995499-54 Grundalm12.06.201210.07.2012Ing. Josef Tschinder3AT99642697302008
AT995799-57 Diesbach01.06.201215.08.2012Peter Unterberger3AT99327445832009
AT993799-37 Latersteig02.06.201228.07.2012Peter Eberhard3AT99156604442009
AT994699-46 MOA-Ochsenalm02.06.201228.07.2012Wolfgang Fischer3AT99642697272008
AT994599-45 Gößgraben05.06.201231.08.2012Imkeschule Ochsendorf3AT99120714602008
AT9940Kotschnatal02.06.201321.07.2013Erich RocnikÖkotyp Karawanken3AT99640669252010
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201327.07.2013Imkerschule Ochsendorf324AT99411644062010
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201327.07.2013Maria Dullnig3AT99411644062010
AT9946MOA-Ochsenalm22.06.201327.07.2013Hans Höfler3AT99642697812010
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200831.07.2008Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte23.05.200915.08.2009Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.312AT22292005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200731.07.2007Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
AT994899-48 Pöllatal02.06.201228.07.2012Maria Dullnig3AT99120714602008
AT9949Paternioneralm02.06.201328.07.2013Johann Wenzel3AT99120714152009
DE21616 Oby. Raggert20.05.201325.07.2013Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.- Troisek310AT99137405242009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.202410.08.2024Martin Glas 0172 8062139Z: Perner (AT)325AT991206252020
AT9954Grundalm22.06.201327.07.2013Kurt TschinderÖkotyp Oberkärnten3AT9964292010
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201230.07.2012Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99137405242009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.202305.08.2023Martin Glas 0172 8062139Z: Perner (AT)324AT991206252020
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202305.08.2023Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Z: Perner (AT)312AT991205992020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201123.07.2011Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
AT994999-49 Paternioneralm02.06.201228.07.2012Johann Wenzel3AT99193624862009
AT995099-50 Valentinalm03.06.201229.07.2012Marschnig Josef3AT99193619792009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.202206.08.2022Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201025.07.2010Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt14.05.202106.08.2021Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
AT994099-40 Kotschnatal10.06.201215.07.2012Erich Ročnik3AT99622668152009
DE21616 Oby. Raggert30.05.200929.07.2009Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.34AT99327349432004
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.202008.08.2020Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19803AT99300241975
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19793AT99300241975
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19783AT99300241975
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201315.08.2013Peter Unterberger3AT99327445832009
AT993899-38 Johannsenruhe16.06.201214.07.2012Josef Glantschnig3AT99689918132010
AT9912Höllental18.05.201427.07.2014IS Warth3AT993594672011
AT9913Pusterwald31.05.201431.07.2014Karl Perner3AT99120714902011
AT9911Bodenbauer31.05.201431.07.2014Klaus Winter3AT996711672011
AT9910St. Laurent01.06.201415.08.2014Kurt Tratsch3AT99377723032012
AT9937Lattersteig01.06.201426.07.2014Eberhard Peter3AT99156607062010
AT9946Ochsenalm01.06.201427.07.2014Hans Höfler3AT99115212011
AT9948Pöllatal07.06.201426.07.2014Maria Dullnig3AT99614679082012
AT9940Kotschnatal01.06.201427.07.2014Erich RočnikÖkotyp Karrawanken3AT9963610122011
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.201431.07.2014Erich Rocnik3AT99156606842010
AT9952Kuhgraben02.06.201428.07.2014Helmut Stimpfl3AT99411644062010
AT9943Mali Drvenik25.04.201415.05.2014Pechhacker2AT99364760102011
AT9957Diesbach S401.06.201415.08.2014Peter Unterberger3AT99327454882011
AT998Kristeinertel15.06.201427.07.2014Max Unterweger3AT9966212011
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201428.07.2014Josef Marschnig310AT99193618932011
AT9911Bodenbauer01.06.201531.07.2015Klaus Winter315AT996712072012
AT9937Lattersteig06.06.201501.08.2015Peter Eberhard310AT99193623032013
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm07.06.201526.07.2015Hans Höfler310AT99637695122012
AT9940Kotschnatal07.06.201519.07.2015Johann Singerl310AT99411644032012
AT9948Pöllatal06.06.201501.08.2015Maria Dullnig310AT99614679052013
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201530.07.2015Sepp Holleis310AT99327447702012
AT998Kristeinertal06.06.201518.07.2015Max Unterweger310AT9966122012
AT9914Steinbach05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT99178182012
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201530.07.2015Johann Wenzel310AT99193623032013
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201531.07.2015Imkerschule Kärnten315AT99614679052013
AT995Jägertal05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT99121112532013
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201531.07.2015Josef Marschnig310AT99193623032013
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201531.07.2015Florian Scharf310AT99193622642011
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201515.08.2015Peter Unterberger310AT99327445022012
AT991901.04.20053AT99192440782003
AT9927Geiselgrund-Alm31.05.201531.07.2015ACA-Salzburg310AT99191450132011
AT992001.04.19953AT99158500021993
AT9954Grundalm15.06.201531.07.2015Kurt Tschinder310AT991153072013
AT9947Gaistal01.06.201415.08.20143AT99183872011
AT992001.04.19983AT99113269251997
AT9944Steinberg01.06.20143AT99155142292010
AT99562Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320AT99495200262012
AT992001.04.19993AT99113269251997
AT9912Höllental18.05.201327.07.2013Fachschule WarthPeschetz3AT993595082010
DE169Oberhof27.05.201705.08.2017Thomas RepsCarnica340AT99120716352014
AT9954Grundalm02.06.201427.07.2014Kurt TschinderÖkotyp Oberkärnten3AT991153072013
AT99101.04.19933AT99110106961990
AT9928Hirschgrund16.05.201522.07.2015Frau Benedek310AT21476572011
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201631.07.2016Josef Marschnig3AT99193623162013
AT9937Lattersteig04.06.201630.07.2016Eberhard Peter3AT99156605512013
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm01.06.201631.07.2016Hans Höfler3AT9967122512012
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201631.07.2016Imkerschule Kärnten3AT99411644702013
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201631.07.2016Alois Gasser3AT991173062013
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201631.07.2016Florian Scharf3AT99193623162013
AT9930Seeauboden20.05.201630.07.2016Anton Jagersberger310AT99377722392013
AT9948Pöllatal04.06.201630.07.2016Traugott Brandstätter310AT99411644702013
AT9927Geiselgrundalm31.05.201631.07.2016Walter Lassacher3AT99120716432014
AT9914Beilsteingraben15.06.201620.07.2016Roman Prokesch313AT991782072014
DE169Oberhof02.06.201804.08.2018Thomas Reps335AT99120716352014
AT997Blühnbachtal01.06.201630.07.2016Max Saller314AT99377725192012
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201615.08.2016Peter Unterberger310AT99327445632013
AT9911Bodenbauer01.06.201615.08.2016Klaus Winter330AT9967133452013
AT998Kristeinertal14.06.201602.08.2016Max Unterweger312AT99156605512013
AT9927Geislgrundalm06.06.202027.07.2020Walter Lassacher312AT99120712302017
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.05.201625.06.2016Rino Gracin220AT99495200262012
AT992001.04.20013AT99106148951998
AT9912Höllental12.05.201628.07.2016Niederösterr. ImkerschuleTroiseck 1075318AT993596512013
AT997Blühnbachtal01.06.201530.07.2015Max Saller310AT99138402742011
AT9947Gaistal01.06.201515.08.2015Marcel Klotz3AT99183872011
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201515.08.2015Karl Perner315AT99120715012012
AT992001.04.20023AT99106148951998
AT99201.04.19893AT99110220491985
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201615.08.2016Karl Perner315AT99120712552014
AT9910St. Laurent08.06.201614.08.2016Kurt Tratsch310AT99193623162013
AT995Jägertal15.05.201604.08.2016Ernst WilhelmSklenar H47315AT214710052013
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201630.07.2016Sepp Holleis310AT99327445362013
AT9956Tratten12.05.201621.07.2016PfarrhoferCarnica320AT99495200262012
AT9947Gaistal28.05.201616.07.2016IM Marcel Klotz327AT991831002015
AT99201.04.19903AT99106138561986
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201715.08.2017Karl Perner320AT99377720802014
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201730.07.2017Max Saller312AT99375426662013
AT9940Kotschnatal03.06.201722.07.2017Herbert Woltsche315AT99616660542014
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201731.07.2017Florian Scharf310AT99193623162013
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201731.07.2017Alois Gasser310AT99120715282015
AT99201.04.19933AT99106127251990
AT99201.04.19963AT99106106521993
AT9944Steinberg27.05.201722.07.2017Klaus Farthofer38AT9918320002015
AT9956Tratten18.05.201720.07.2017Ferdinand Pfarrhofer320AT99495200262012
AT9940Kotschnatal20.05.20163AT99160400252013
AT9917Gschöder13.06.201726.08.2017Andreas Dallhammer315AT993643112014
AT9928Hirschgrund15.05.201631.07.2016Frau Benedek3AT214712842011
AT9944Steinberg30.05.20153AT99155142412013
AT9957Diesbach01.06.2017Peter Unterberger3AT99327451072014
AT99101.04.19943AT99109119601991
AT9956Tratten17.05.201819.07.2018Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324AT99377726002015
AT9944Steinberg01.06.2018Klaus Farthofer316AT99662212016
AT99201.04.20023AT99113128461998
AT992201.04.20003AT99117162931998
AT992201.04.20013AT99117162931998
AT99101.04.19953AT99106103231993
AT9950Valentinalm03.06.201829.07.2018Josef Marschnig315AT9919319072015
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.201831.07.2018Günther Sneditz320AT9919319212015
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.201831.07.2018Josef Tuppinger314AT9911720902014
AT992301.04.19993AT99106500232000
AT992301.04.20003AT99107181471998
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf30.05.200701.08.2007Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten411AT9919370242005
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf28.05.200830.07.2008Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten410AT9919370242005
AT992301.04.20013AT99107181471998
AT992401.04.20013AT99119184841998
AT992601.04.20013AT99195195061998
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.04.19973AT99106186161994
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.04.20093AT9912196172005
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.04.20103AT99365151662007
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20023AT99106113591999
AT9928Hirschgrund01.04.20093AT2147122202006
AT23Feistritzwald01.06.202131.07.2021Wurm Christoph AT-2-6330AT2860122018
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202130.07.2021Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4318AT241062018
AT228Hirschgrund24.05.202430.07.2024Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar334AT2471422021
AT239Teuchl01.06.202425.08.2024Graf Hermann AT-2-21Putz360AT231712021
AT28Sankt Laurenti30.05.202401.08.2024Kurt Tratsch AT-2-1Troiseck330AT222842020
AT25Jägertal30.05.202401.08.2024Stefan Mandl AT-2-1Wintersbach330AT2113042021
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202401.08.2024Jagersberger AT-2-4Peschetz340AT2124802021
AT228Hirschgrund26.05.201728.07.2017Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar330AT21012332013
AT228Hirschgrund24.05.201930.07.2019Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar330AT21044712015
AT228Hirschgrund24.05.202030.07.2020Oberndarfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar334AT21476382016
AT29Senkstein30.05.202301.08.2023Mandl Stefan AT-2-1C1330AT21102020
AT214Pinnistal30.05.202415.07.2024Markus Span AT-2-14335AT214272021
AT228Hirschgrund23.05.202128.07.2021Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar330AT247622018
AT992901.04.20003AT2147235201999
AT228Hirschgrund23.05.202228.07.2022Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar330AT247162020
AT216Taschl01.06.202315.08.2023Wurm Christian AT-2-2315AT269482021
AT25Jägertal30.05.202301.08.2023Mandl Stefan AT-2-1Putz330AT23182020
AT21Wechsel27.05.202329.07.2023Putz Anselm AT-2-3324AT2362020
AT23Feistritzwald01.06.202230.07.2022Wurm Christoph AT-2-6330AT266572019
AT21Wechsel01.06.202130.07.2021Putz Anselm AT-2-3324AT238322018
AT27Rohr30.05.202301.08.2023Mandl Stefan AT-2-1Bukovsek390AT221352019
AT214Pinnistal30.05.201901.08.2019Span Markus AT-2-14320AT99129672016
AT214Pinnistal30.05.202130.07.2021Span Markus320AT991293512018
AT214Pinnistal30.05.202001.08.2020Span Markus AT-2-14320AT237502017
AT212Schwarze Walster30.05.202301.08.2023Mandl Stefan AT-2-1Bukovsek330AT2162020
AT28Sankt Laurent30.05.202301.08.2023Tratsch KurtTroiseck330AT211622020
AT22Steinalpl30.05.201702.08.2017Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersbach320AT222762013
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202301.08.2023Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4Peschetz321AT211772020
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202331.08.2023Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersbach320AT221922020
AT210Langraben30.05.202301.08.2023Mandl Stefan AT-2-1C1330AT211502020
AT25Berrglucke30.05.202001.08.2020Christian Wurm AT-2-2318AT223512014
AT215Gams30.05.202101.08.2021Stefan Mandl AT-2-1320AT212512020
AT214Pinnistal26.05.202321.07.2023Span Markus AT-2-14335AT214542020
AT22Steinalpl30.05.201602.08.2016Wurm Christian AT-2-2C1320AT222362013
AT26Jägertal30.05.202215.08.2022Stefan Mandl AT-2-1C1332AT21102020
AT22Steinalpl15.06.202215.08.2022Wurm Christian AT-2-2Bukovsek315AT221392020
AT22Steinalpl30.05.202115.08.2021Christian Wurm AT-2-2Peschetz315AT221372017
AT22Steinalpl10.06.201830.08.2018Wurm Christian AT-2-2C1315AT221152014
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202030.08.2020Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersb.315AT222232017
AT22Steinalpl10.06.201930.08.2019Wurm Christian AT-2-21075315AT222622015
AT21Wechsel01.06.202230.07.2022 AT-2-3324AT99129282018
AT212Schwarze Walster30.05.202401.08.2024Josef Fluch AT-2-1Putz330AT271922021
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202431.08.2024Christian Wurm AT-2-2C1320AT2282021
AT228Hirschgrund23.05.202328.07.2023Obendorfer Franz AT-2-47Sklenar334AT2471112021
AT23Feistritzwald10.06.202431.07.2024Chrisoph Wurm AT-2-6330AT269352021
AT211Fölzgraben30.05.202401.08.2024Stefan Mandl AT-2-1Putz330AT271812021
AT29Senkstein30.05.202401.08.2024Stefan Mandl AT-2-1C1330AT218072021
AT26Jägertal30.05.202115.08.2021Stefan Mandl AT-2-1Wintersbach332AT221192018
AT21Wechsel01.06.202431.07.2024Anselm Putz AT-2-3318AT231872021
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202202.08.2022Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4320AT99601136032019
AT23Feistritzwald10.06.202331.07.2023Wurm Christoph AT-2-6330AT268552020
AT27Rohr30.05.202401.08.2024Stefan Mandl AT-2-1Putz390AT2322020
AT210Langraben30.05.202401.08.2024Stefan Mandl AT-2-1Bukovsek340AT2114162021
AT9928Hirschgrund01.04.20023AT2147502191998
AT9928Hirschgrund01.04.20083AT2147810852003
AT993101.04.20023AT99358501071999
AT993101.04.20083AT99110800022007
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19903AT99106194151986
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19973AT99106131391993
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19983AT99107137671994
LT11Balticapis01.05.202415.08.2024Kretavičius LT-1-1017046AT9978122021
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.20033AT994710602000
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.20113AT99121112152007
AT993501.04.19973AT999021101993
AT9937Latersteig01.04.20053AT99180211452001
AT9937Latersteig01.04.20073AT99411438502003
AT9937Latersteig01.04.20083AT9915655102005
AT9938Johannesruhe01.04.20063AT99629860012005
AT9940Kotschnatal01.04.20073AT99629860022006
AT9940Kotschnatal01.04.20083AT99627669032006
AT9940Kotschnatal01.04.20103AT99618666852007
AT9941Radlgraben01.04.20093AT99119323652004
AT9941Radlgraben01.04.20103AT99151731202007
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.19903AT99106254571988
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.19933AT99107205351990
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm19.05.202405.08.2024IM Franz Stütz AT-99-166330AT993771182021
AT9988Weichselboden01.06.202428.07.2024Dr Martin Kärcher AT-99-99337AT2124022021
AT9963Gscheid10.06.202415.08.2024August Wasserburger AT-99-109334AT99671242020
AT999Rothwald20.06.202414.08.2024Imkerei Scherjau AT-99-364316AT993649062021
AT9956Tratten16.05.202418.07.2024Pfarrhofer, Bichler, Müllegger324AT991208312021
AT9944Steinberg01.06.202403.08.2024Lukas Tratter & Helmut Graf AT-99-711312AT99155140052021
AT9912Höllental16.05.202404.07.2024Imkerschule Warth AT-99-359330AT99155140942020
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.19943AT99106269621991
AT9913Pusterwald31.05.202426.07.2024Karl Perner AT-99-120330AT991204512021
AT9921Abtenau Zinkenbach26.05.202404.08.2024Josef Pölzleitner316AT991094562021
AT9927Geiselgrundalm26.05.202428.08.2024Walter Lassacher AT-99-137314AT9912362021
AT997Blühnbachtal26.05.202428.08.2024Max Saller318AT992087182021
AT9957Diesbach01.06.202430.07.2024Peter Unterberger312AT993757642021
AT996Löhnersbach06.06.202430.07.2024Peter Unterberger318AT99177282021
AT998Kristeinertal - Osttirol04.06.202406.08.2024Mayr Erwin320AT991094582021
AT9998Seetal31.05.202431.07.2024IM Schagerl & Heigl320AT99415172020
AT9949Paternioneralm31.05.202431.07.2024Günther Plamenig315AT99193633662021
AT9940Kotschnatal25.05.202403.08.2024BWF Harald Sadjak318AT9916041142021
AT9950Valentinalm02.06.202431.07.2024Manuel Schluder320AT99251180102021
AT9948Pöllatal31.05.202402.08.2024Traugott Brandstätter315AT99193634532020
AT9937Lattersteig02.06.202431.07.2024Laura Wirth312AT99193633662021
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm02.06.202431.07.2024Strasser Dietmar Mario330AT231742021
AT9941Radelgraben01.06.202431.07.2024Josef Tuppinger330AT991691212021
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202431.07.2024Kärntner Imkerschule325AT991208582021
AT993Feistritzwald15.06.202130.07.2021IM Christoph Wurm330AT2860122018
AT993Feistritzwald01.06.202030.07.2020IM Christoph Wurm329AT263722017
AT993Feistritzwald01.06.201630.07.2016IM Christoph Wurm 0676/672757328AT26172012
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20073AT24395922004
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20053AT24190392001
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20093AT24126472006
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201431.07.2014Anton Jagersberger320AT24126322011
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201530.07.2015Anton Jagersberger310AT24126322011
AT999Rothwald01.04.20103AT24126132008
AT993201.04.20103AT24126022007
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20103AT24126022007
AT9930Seeauboden01.04.20083AT2488822005
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.202103.08.2021Anton Jagersberger AT-99-132318AT241062018
AT9930Seeauboden23.05.201725.07.2017Anton Jagersberger318AT241002014
AT9930Seeauboden29.05.201831.07.2018Anton Jagersberger320AT24492016
AT9940Kotschnatal28.05.202212.08.2022Herbert Woltsche318AT24102018
AT9912Höllental12.05.202101.07.2021Imkerschule Warth320AT238412018
AT9939Teuchl01.06.202115.08.2021Hermann Graf312AT238062018
AT99552Wechsel02.06.202025.07.2020IM Anselm Putz324AT237562017
AT99551Wechsel18.05.201903.06.2019IM Anselm Putz38AT237562017
AT993Feistritzwald01.06.201903.08.2019IM Christoph Wurm331AT236892016
AT99552Wechsel04.06.201927.07.2019IM Anselm Putz318AT236082016
AT9937Lattersteig03.06.201729.07.2017Norbert Lamprecht312AT235642014
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201731.07.2017Kärntner Imkerschule316AT235642014
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201731.07.2017Traugott Brandstätter310AT235642014
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201731.07.2017Josef Marschnig310AT235602014
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.201831.07.2018Imkerschule Kärnten316AT235602014
AT9937Lattersteig02.06.201811.08.2018Norbert Lamprecht315AT235602014
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201827.07.2018Traugott Brandstätter315AT235602014
AT99552Wechsel05.06.201623.07.2016IM Anselm Putz 0664/3107283318AT234002013
AT9955Wechsel02.06.201821.07.2018IM Anselm Putz318AT232662015
AT995Jägertal20.05.201829.06.2018Dr. Stefan Mandl370AT232652015
AT9912Höllental20.05.2018NÖ Imkerschule3AT232642015
AT9955Wechsel03.06.201729.07.2017IM Anselm Putz318AT231512014
AT999Rothwald05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT231262012
AT9943Mali Drvenik25.04.201515.05.2015Pechhacker2AT231262012
AT993501.04.20013AT22500371998
AT993401.04.20003AT22500361998
AT993301.04.20003AT22500351998
AT993201.04.20003AT22500341998
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19943AT22230801991
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.19953AT22223881992
AT9912Höllental01.04.19973AT22208681994
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.19973AT22208301994
AT999Rothwald01.04.19973AT22205551994
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19973AT22205441994
AT999Rothwald01.04.19983AT22200711995
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19983AT22196801995
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19983AT22193841995
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.19943AT22192041993
AT995Jägertal01.04.19993AT22190161995
AT9914Steinbach01.04.19973AT22184131993
AT9912Höllental01.04.20053AT22172822002
AT999901.04.20053AT22172822002
AT999Rothwald01.04.20033AT22165232000
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.19963AT22164591993
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19963AT22161701992
AT999Rothwald01.04.20003AT22158741997
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.20003AT22158531997
AT99101.04.20003AT22158481997
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19953AT22146781992
AT999Rothwald01.04.19993AT22136661996
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19993AT22136251996
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19993AT22131621996
AT9917Gschöder01.04.20013AT22112371998
AT995Jägertal01.04.20023AT22110921998
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20013AT22109711998
AT995Jägertal01.04.20013AT22109701998
AT9912Höllental01.04.20063AT227582003
AT995Jägertal15.06.201930.07.2019Dr. Stefan Mandl315AT214292017
AT995Jägertal01.06.202101.07.2021Dr. Stefan Mandl AT-99-101325AT2162019
AT9912Höllental12.05.202214.07.2022Imkerschule Warth320AT238412018
AT995Jägertal01.04.20003AT22156691997
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19943AT22152151992
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.19943AT22151121992
AT995Jägertal01.04.19953AT22148901992
AT9963Gscheid01.06.202331.08.2023August Wasserburger AT-99-109340AT996712342020
AT9939Teuchl01.06.202325.08.2023Hermann Graf326AT23292020
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202330.07.2023Peter Unterberger314AT99156601082020
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202331.07.2023Kärntner Imkerschule319AT99155142202021
AT9912Höllental17.05.202306.07.2023Imkerschule Warth330AT99155140502020
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20013AT99117128471999
AT9940Kotschnatal27.05.202328.07.2023Herbert Woltsche318AT9916045462019
AT9948Pöllatal26.05.202331.07.2023Traugott Brandstätter315AT99155142202021
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20023AT99117128471999
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20073AT99327272892004
AT9937Lattersteig11.06.202331.07.2023Laura Wirth312AT99193634532020
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202318.08.2023Andreas Dallhammer316AT993641052020
AT998Kristeinertal - Osttirol06.06.202331.07.2023Mayer Erwin321AT99662252020
AT9988Weichselboden05.06.202323.07.2023Dr Martin Kärcher AT-99-99322AT9999362020
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20083AT9944217382005
AT9950Valentinalm28.05.202330.07.2023Manuel Schluder320AT99251160132020
AT999Rothwald20.06.202314.08.2023Imkerei Scherjau316AT993774422020
AT9913Pusterwald02.06.202304.08.2023Karl Perner330AT991206492020
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm21.05.202330.07.2023IM Franz Stütz330AT99377732020
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm28.05.202330.07.2023Dietmar Mario Strasser328AT99123292020
AT9956Tratten11.05.202320.07.2023330AT99155140402020
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.202310.08.2023Josef Tuppinger337AT991691132020
AT9957Diesbach01.06.202330.07.2023Peter Unterberger311AT993278902019
AT9928Hirschgrund17.05.201102.08.2011Frau Benedek325AT2147172422008
AT9921Abtenau Zinkenbach31.05.202331.07.2023Josef Pölzleitner312AT99139465182020
AT9998Seetal29.05.202331.07.2023IM Schagerl & Heigl AT-99-415320AT99377452020
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20093AT9944217382005
AT9988Weichselboden01.06.202210.08.2022Dr Martin Kärcher AT-99-99332AT99155140942019
AT99499-04 Stillup01.04.20113AT99327414592007
AT992899-28 Hirschgrund18.05.201220.07.2012Frau Bendek3AT2147124612007
AT9928Hirschgrund16.05.201405.08.2014Frau Benedek3AT21478672012
AT9912Höllental13.05.201523.07.2015Niederösterr. ImkerschuleSklenar 1948310AT21478322011
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.202301.08.2023Walter Lassacher AT-99-137312AT991206252020
AT999Rothwald20.06.202214.08.2022BIO-Imkerei Scherjau316AT99364212019
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202230.07.2022Max Saller318AT991917032019
AT9928Hirschgrund17.05.201302.08.2013Frau Benedek3AT2147992010
AT9940Kotschnatal02.06.201821.07.2018Herbert Woltsche318AT21060532016
AT9928Hirschgrund25.05.201931.07.2019Johann FuchsSklenar 19/484AT21044712015
AT9928Hirschgrund18.05.201827.07.2018Johann FuchsCarnica Sklenar G10440AT21037052015
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm22.05.202207.08.2022IM Franz Stütz314AT99377292019
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm01.06.202231.07.2022Strasser Mario330AT99193630992019
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202230.07.2022Peter Unterberger314AT993757142018
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202330.07.2023Max Saller318AT99123302020
AT9939Teuchl01.06.202226.08.2022Hermann Graf330AT99228782019
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202231.07.2022Kärntner Imkerschule320AT99193625562019
AT9998Seetal06.06.202225.07.2022IM Schagerl & Heigl AT-99-415320AT99415742018
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.202201.08.2022Walter Lassacher AT-99-317318AT99120711362019
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.04.20072AT99110810022006
AT9948Pöllatal27.05.202231.07.2022Traugott Brandstätter315AT99193625562019
AT9937Lattersteig11.06.202230.07.2022Laura Wirth312AT99193630352019
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm23.05.202101.08.2021Franz Stütz AT-99-166350AT993775082017
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.202215.08.2022Karl Perner AT-99-120325AT991201362019
AT998Kristeinertal14.06.202202.08.2022Erwin Mayr322AT99120718922019
AT9950Valentinalm29.05.202231.07.2022Josef Marschnig320AT99193625562019
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.04.20092AT9912196172005
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.202210.08.2022Josef Tuppinger330AT99193634592018
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.202131.07.2021Landesverband für Bienenzucht314AT99193634572018
AT9988Weichselboden07.06.202115.09.2021Dr Martin Kärcher AT-99-99334AT9967180102018
AT9956Tratten13.05.202122.07.2021Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324AT99120718002018
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm30.05.202101.08.2021Hans Höfler315AT991153112018
AT9941Radlgraben29.05.202114.08.2021Josef Tuppinger325AT99169242017
AT998Kristeinertal15.06.202103.08.2021WL BWM Thaddäus Stocker322AT991563252018
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202030.07.2020ACA Salzburg3AT9932711162017
AT9957Diesbach30.05.202030.07.2020Peter Unterberger3AT993277102017
AT9955Wechsel29.05.202124.07.2021IM Anselm Putz AT-99-645324AT238322018
AT9944Steinberg29.05.202124.07.2021Klaus Farthofer320AT996717892017
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202130.07.2021Peter Unterberger312AT993757452017
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.04.20102AT99120713722007
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.04.20112AT99110101452008
AT9912Höllental30.05.201930.07.2019Imkerschule Warth3AT993596622016
AT9911Bodenbauer01.06.201801.08.2018Mag. Klaus Winter327AT99155142062015
AT9957Diesbach30.05.202130.07.2021Peter Unterberger312AT9932717442018
AT9950Valentinalm30.05.202101.08.2021Josef Marschnig315AT99193634532018
AT9945Gößgraben30.05.202101.08.2021Kärntner Imkerschule320AT99193620262017
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.202131.08.2021Karl Perner325AT991205692017
AT9945Gößgraben01.04.20053AT99119218772002
AT9928Hirschgrund20.05.202031.07.2020Johann FuchsSklenar 9/154AT21476382016
AT9917Gschöder06.06.202017.08.2020Andreas Dallhammer314AT99364222017
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm04.06.201830.07.2018Hans Höfler315AT991171062015
AT9941Radlgraben30.05.202017.08.2020Josef Tuppinger320AT9916922016
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201815.08.2018Karl Perner315AT99377725322014
AT998Kristeinertal16.06.202004.08.2020WL BWM Thaddäus Stocker321AT991563252018
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201831.07.2018Florian Scharf315AT9919319212015
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm24.05.202009.08.2020Franz Stütz350AT993775082017
AT9914Beilsteingraben25.05.201824.08.2018Dr. Martin Kärcher350AT99991542016
AT9927Geiselgrund-Alm26.05.201721.07.2017Walter Lassacher3AT99375426662013
AT9917Gschöder11.06.201830.08.2018Andreas Dallhammer316AT993641042015
AT9930Seeauboden26.05.202028.07.2020Anton Jagersberger313AT996951592017
AT9945Gößgraben01.04.20073AT99107367022004
AT9944Steinberg23.05.202004.07.2020Klaus Farthofer320AT996717892017
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.202030.07.2020Josef Marschnig315AT99193634572018
AT9939Teuchl30.05.202001.08.2020Hermann Graf310AT991171132016
AT99551Wechsel18.05.202001.06.2020IM Anselm Putz312AT237502017
AT999Rothwald06.06.202115.08.2021BIO-Imkerei Scherjau316AT993645132019
AT9945Gößgraben01.04.20103AT99193617312006
AT9911Bodenbauer25.05.202015.07.2020Mag. pharm. Klaus Winter335AT996717892017
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm01.04.20073AT99631860032006
AT9912Höllental14.05.202023.07.2020Imkerschule Warth320AT993596622016
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201830.07.2018Sepp Holleis310AT99327452092015
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201830.07.2018Max Saller312AT99377725972016
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202130.07.2021Max Saller315AT993757142018
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201815.08.2018Peter Unterberger310AT99327454282015
AT9944Steinberg01.06.201931.07.2019Klaus Farthofer316AT99662212016
AT998Kristeinertal01.06.201931.07.2019IM WL Thaddäus Stocker320AT99992042017
AT999Rothwald11.06.201830.08.2018Franz Scherjau315AT993641012015
AT9917Gschöder10.06.201918.08.2019Andreas Dallhammer310AT993645102016
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201930.07.2019Max Saller312AT99375425182015
AT9927Geislgrundalm06.06.201927.07.2019Walter Lassacher39AT99120715242015
AT9927Geislgrundalm26.05.201829.07.2018Walter Lassacher39AT99120715242015
AT996Löhnersbach06.06.201927.07.2019ACA Salzburg310AT991101392016
AT9914Wildalpen27.05.201926.08.2019Dr. Martin Kärcher325AT99991242016
AT9950Valentinalm02.06.201928.07.2019Josef Marschnig315AT99193624872016
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20063AT99191137682001
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20023AT99138278771999
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20003AT99138120181997
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19933AT99106243601990
AT9954Grundalm01.04.20093AT99642697062007
AT9948Pöllatal01.04.20103AT99614674162006
AT9938Johannesruhe01.04.20103AT99629651962007
AT9937Latersteig01.04.20063AT99411438502003
AT9928Hirschgrund01.04.20003AT2147137591999
AT993Feistritzwald01.04.19993AT99195133431997
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.04.20083AT9912196172005
AT9917Gschöder01.04.20083AT99120257962004
AT9912Höllental01.04.20093AT99359600452004
AT9912Höllental01.04.20073AT9935949502005
AT99101.04.20033AT99106105212000
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20063AT99119807892003
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20043AT99119223542001
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.20053AT215166602002
AT999901.04.20073AT9930032006
AT999Rothwald01.04.20093AT99110101182006
AT999Rothwald01.04.20083AT9936740782005
AT999Rothwald01.04.20053AT99106814792002
AT999Rothwald01.04.19943AT99110244921990
AT999Rothwald01.04.19893AT99106269431986
AT999101.04.20113AT9932712010
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.20013AT99119173851999
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19943AT99107151311993
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19933AT99110254031989
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19923AT99110244121990
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19913AT99106257111988
AT998Sankt Laurent01.04.19893AT99110212291986
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20073AT99191137682001
AT997Blühnbach01.04.20033AT9973652000
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19973AT99107151181993
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19963AT99107151181993
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19923AT99106234971989
AT997Blühnbach01.04.19903AT99110256071988
AT997101.04.20133AT99120714142009
AT997101.04.20113AT99120714152009
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.20073AT99327349432004
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.19993AT99117232501996
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.19923AT99106243381990
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.19913AT99106231121989
AT996Löhnersbach01.04.19903AT99106255731988
AT996001.04.20023AT9960112000
AT9955Wechsel01.04.20103AT99365151612007
AT9955Wechsel01.04.20093AT9935949022005
AT9954Grundalm01.04.20103AT99642697062007
AT9954Grundalm01.04.20083AT99642697652005
AT9954Grundalm01.04.20073AT99642697632006
AT995399-53 Bretstein01.04.20113AT99120714692008
AT995299-52 Kuhgraben01.04.20093AT99156279632004
AT995Jägertal01.04.20083AT9936740782005
AT995Jägertal01.04.20073AT99110100132004
AT995Jägertal01.04.20063AT9960618612004
AT995Jägertal01.04.20033AT99602401998
AT995Jägertal01.04.19963AT99117144441993
AT995Jägertal01.04.19943AT99106273531991
AT995Jägertal01.04.19913AT99106195441989
AT995101.04.20013AT99113500311998
AT9950Valentinalm01.04.20093AT99193617312006
AT9950Valentinalm01.04.20063AT99107367022004
AT9949Paternioneralm01.04.20103AT99193617312006
AT9948Pöllatal01.04.20093AT99193616232006
AT9948Pöllatal01.04.20083AT9919370242005
AT9948Pöllatal01.04.20063AT99359345162003
AT9947Gaistal01.04.20093AT99183502042006
AT9947Gaistal01.04.20063AT9947461312003
AT9947Gaistal01.04.20033AT9947797091999
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm01.04.20103AT99631860032008
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm01.04.20093AT99631697032006
AT995Jägertal26.05.201713.07.2017IM Ernst WilhelmSklenar 1948310AT24922492014
AT998Kristeinertal12.06.201831.07.2018IM Thaddäus Stocker316AT99156604712015
AT9927Geiselgrund06.06.202127.07.2021Walter Lassacher312AT99120718412018
AT9930Seeauboden01.06.201920.07.2019Anton Jagersberger320AT99190490052016
AT9957Diesbach30.05.201930.07.2019Peter Unterberger3AT99327452092015
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201915.08.2019Karl Perner320AT99120716352014
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.201930.07.2019Kärntner Imkerschule316AT99377725322014
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201928.07.2019Traugott Brandstätter315AT99377725322014
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201931.07.2019Günther Plamenig315AT99193628022017
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm02.06.201928.07.2019Hans Höfler315AT99193624212016
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.201931.07.2019Josef Tuppinger315AT991171062015
AT9939Teuchl30.05.201931.07.2019Hermann Graf310AT991171132016
AT9956Tratten16.05.201918.07.2019Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324AT996971392016
AT9937Lattersteig30.05.201901.08.2019Norbert Lamprecht315AT99157512016
AT9940Kotschnatal15.06.201921.07.2019Herbert Woltsche320AT9999752017
AT99101.04.19983AT99106103231993
AT99699-06 Löhnersbach01.06.201227.07.2012Sepp Holleis3AT99327413472008
AT99799-07 Blühnbachtal03.05.201222.07.2012Max Saller3AT99120714142009
AT994799-47 Gaistal29.05.201223.07.2012Burgschweiger Walter , Marcel3AT99183202009
AT99999-09 Rothwald01.06.201227.07.2012Gerda Jagersberger3AT99110100822009
AT991499-14 Steinbach01.06.201227.07.2012Gerrda Jagersberger3AT99178106292009
AT993099-30 Seeaubden26.05.201215.07.2012Toni Jagersberger3AT99364705052009
CH5211Zugerland15.05.201905.08.2019Friedrich ArnetWarth 02416AT993596962013
AT991399-13 Pusterwald29.05.201206.08.2012Karl Perner3AT99120714152009
AT99599-05 Jögertal03.06.201201.08.2012Gerda JagersbergerSklenar H473AT99121111872009
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201131.07.2011Sepp Holleis310AT99380420792007
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.201131.07.2011Walter Lassacher310AT99190412202008
AT997Blühnbach29.05.201124.07.2011Max Saller310AT99380404252007
AT999Rothwald31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda JagersbewrgerKirchhain314AT99110100912009
AT995Jägertal31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda Jagersberger310AT99121112152007
AT9914Steinbach31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda Jagersbwerger310AT99178106832008
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202001.08.2020Hans FreiCarnica Zwinz48AT991181002017
AT9947Gaistal29.05.201101.08.2011Walter Brugschweiger310AT99183503002008
AT9945Gößgraben05.06.201131.07.2011Mariaq dullnig310AT99156603612008
AT9956Tratten20.05.201101.08.2011Ferdinand Pfarrhofer318AT99110101382008
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201328.07.2013Sepp Holleis310AT99327446032009
AT995Jägertal03.06.201301.08.2013Gerda Jagersberger312AT99121112132008
AT997Blühnbach01.06.201328.07.2013Max Saller3AT99120714142009
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201328.07.2013Karl Perner316AT99120712822009
AT999Rothwald01.06.201330.07.2013Gerda Jagersberger315AT99110100332010
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201327.07.2013Anton Jagersberger3AT99364705052009
AT9947Gaistal29.05.201323.07.2013Walter Burgschweiger, Marcel K3AT99183202009
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201431.07.2014Sepp Holleis3AT99327448012011
AT9927Geiselgrundalm26.05.201431.07.2014Walter Lassacher3AT99327450132011
AT997Blühnbachtal01.06.201431.07.2014Saller Max3AT99375426362011
AT999Rothwald31.05.201410.08.2014Gerda Jagersberger3AT99364760102011
AT9914Steinbach30.05.201431.07.2014Gerda Jagersberger3AT99178106642011
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201431.07.2014IS Kärnten3AT99614679082012
AT994Stillup / Tirol13.06.201420.07.2014Wallter LEO3AT99120714052010
AT9916Dürradmer31.05.201431.07.2014Dallhamer Andreas3AT99365195762010
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201110.08.2011Karl Perner310AT99120714552008
AT9912Höllental18.05.201713.07.2017Niederösterr. Imkerschule320AT993596962013
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201124.07.2011anton Jagersberger310AT24126022007
AT9914Beilsteingraben29.05.201731.08.2017Dr. Martin Kärcher321AT9999302015
AT996Löhnersbach02.06.201730.07.2017Sepp Holleis39AT99375426022014
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm04.06.201730.07.2017Hans Höfler312AT996951062014
AT998Kristeinertal13.06.201701.08.2017IM Thaddäus Stocker312AT99662102015
AT993Feistritzwald03.06.201720.07.2017IM Christoph Wurm3AT26742014
AT9911Bodenbauer01.06.201730.07.2017Mag. Klaus Winter325AT99155141642014
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.202031.08.2020Karl Perner320AT99120716742016
AT995Jägertal20.05.201403.08.2014Ernst WilhelmSklenar3AT99121112022011
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.19903AT99108277571986
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.19923AT99110245191990
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.19963AT99110221731992
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.20013AT99127217251995
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.20023AT99100988491999
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.20053AT99100784302001
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.20063AT99191137682001
AT9910St. Laurent01.04.20073AT991611002005
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.19933AT99110251441990
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20033AT99107173831999
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20093AT99151152502005
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20103AT99107702212007
AT9911Bodenbauer01.04.20113AT99359102502008
AT99101.04.19743AT99477331972
AT99101.04.19873AT99106137471985
AT99101.04.19883AT99110110891986
AT99101.04.19893AT99110110891986
AT99101.04.19913AT99106123521987
AT99101.04.20023AT99309279631999
AT99101.04.20113AT99359102502008
AT9912Höllental01.04.19933AT99106265311990
AT9912Höllental01.04.19943AT99106212891992
AT9912Höllental01.04.19993AT99106212891992
AT9912Höllental01.04.20003AT99106253641995
AT9912Höllental01.04.20013AT99106144211998
AT9912Höllental01.04.20023AT99106144211998
AT9912Höllental01.04.20083AT99359390532004
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.19983AT99119232341995
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.19993AT99119232341995
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.20033AT99120276831999
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.20043AT99120503091998
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.20073AT99120813502003
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.20083AT99120257962004
AT9913Pusterwald01.04.20093AT9912044842005
AT9914Steinbach01.04.20023AT99178114681998
AT9914Steinbach01.04.20053AT99178441082002
DE14301.04.19793AT9930014191976
DE14301.04.19783AT99300151975
DE14301.04.19753AT993007451972
DE21616 Oby. Raggert10.06.200631.07.2006Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Skl. 47-G10 ACA38AT995238032001
DE14301.04.19693AT993003411964
AT991501.04.19943AT99106230051992
AT991501.04.19973AT99118244171994
AT991501.04.20083AT99178800522003
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.19983AT99195500031995
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.19993AT99117237961996
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.20003AT99124252231994
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.20023AT99106124861999
AT9916Dürradmer01.04.20093AT99365150112005
AT9917Gschöder01.04.19983AT99195500041995
DE156List auf Sylt06.06.202320.07.2023Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck26AT99193634142020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.04.20043AT99100523802000
DE992801.04.20173AT214712232013
DE196901.04.20073AT99148102002
DE175Norderney01.06.199201.08.1992Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528AT99473041989
AT991299-12 Höllental18.05.201227.07.2012Fachschulle Warth3AT993594682009
DE1752Norderney15.07.199918.08.1999Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075210AT99476061996
DE175Norderney01.06.199401.08.1994Wilfried Brüchert210AT99474501991
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20102AT99120713722007
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20072AT99178441082003
DE173Wangerooge01.04.19742AT99475851971
AT112Schüttachgraben20.05.201815.07.2018Trier MarkusSalzburger Alpenland39AT19592015
AT12Schwabalm27.05.201808.07.2018Reiter AloisNigra AiG38AT1162015
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201708.07.2017Trier MarkusSbg. Alpenland312AT193852014
AT14Schneiderau03.06.201725.07.2017Exenberger FranzNigra AiG46AT1462016
AT13Schwabalm28.05.201710.07.2017Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11212014
AT9917Gschöder01.04.20003AT99106234731997
AT9917Gschöder01.04.20073AT99461461902004
DE45201.04.19753AT99300901971
DE45201.04.19733AT99300901970
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201603.07.2016Markus TrierSalzburger Alpenland310AT191062013
AT13Schwabalm04.06.201616.07.2016Lois ReiterNigra AiG37AT11112014
AT11Schüttachgraben24.05.201519.07.2015Hauer SebastianSbg. Alpenland310AT193582012
AT13Schwabalm03.06.201515.07.2015Alois ReiterNigra AiG36AT1322013
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterSbg. Alpenland37AT11302012
AT13S 2 Schwabalm28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterNigra AiG35AT11112011
AT13S 2 Schwabalm29.05.201326.06.2013Lois ReiterSalzburger Alpenland32AT110482011
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben26.05.201307.07.2013Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11112011
AT14Schneiderau20.05.201820.07.2018Braunelle36AT13342016
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben27.05.201222.07.2012Reiter AloisNigra AiG.37AT1192010
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben29.05.201124.07.2011Reiter AloisSbg. Alpnland37AT11202008
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben30.05.201014.08.2010Reiter AloisSbg.Alpenland-Braunelle44AT11112007
DE45001.04.19883AT994711791986
DE173Wangerooge01.04.19752AT991005811971
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201903.08.2019Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324AT99120714142015
NL551201.04.20103AT99359131712006
DE173Wangerooge01.04.19782AT994710131974
IT204Prags01.06.202427.07.2024Werner Helfer430AT99991082021
DE173Wangerooge01.04.19872AT99489991984
DE174Langeoog01.04.19792AT996021975
IT202Weißenbach01.06.202427.07.2024Klaus Niederkofler415AT9999142020
DE175Norderney01.04.19752AT994717651972
IT204Prags03.06.202329.07.2023Josef Lercher420AT9999142020
DE175Norderney01.04.19762AT994717651972
IT203Pederü27.05.202317.06.2023Georg Frenner IT-20-18320AT993775342021
DE132901.04.19703AT99300271965
DE132901.04.19713AT99300271965
DE1111Erbeskopf01.04.20004AT9947604421997
IT202Weißenbach05.06.202131.07.2021Kaiser Franz420AT99155141702017
DE91401.04.20033AT99143652000
DE84Jasnitz01.04.19903AT99473681988
DE84Jasnitz01.04.19913AT99473681988
IT204Prags01.04.20134AT99156606942010
IT204Prags01.04.20124AT99155141222009
AT9917Gschöder01.04.20103AT99106150602005
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee01.04.19762AT993007221972
AT991801.04.19963AT99106223891993
DE81Greifwalder Oie01.06.202129.06.2021Harm Biermann BZZ BantinPerner Carnica28AT99120718082018
AT991801.04.20003AT99138123741998
DE8901.04.20033AT22268542000
DE78Hesselgrund15.05.201501.08.2015Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156604772012
DE78Hesselgrund23.05.201606.08.2016Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156684772012
DE61301.04.19753AT99479221973
AT995699-56 Tratten25.05.201220.07.2012Ferdinand Pfarrhofer3AT99110100822009
AT991901.04.19973AT99106251801993
AT9950Valentinalm06.06.201101.08.2011Josef Marschngi310AT99193618932008
AT9938Johannesruhe17.05.201119.07.2011Emil Gütler310AT99689914052009
AT991901.04.19993AT99109258441997
AT991901.04.20003AT99109258441997
AT9912Höllental12.05.201128.07.2011Fachschule WarthPeschetz310AT99359102502008
AT991901.04.20023AT99192502131999
AT998Sankt Laurent01.06.201110.08.2011Kurt Tratsch310AT99110100822009
AT9955Wechsel07.06.201101.08.2011Gerhard Ehrenhöfer315AT99120714402008
AT9940Kotschnatal13.06.201101.08.2011Robert Singerl310AT99600642192008
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm30.05.201101.08.2011Wolfgang Fischer310AT99642697272008
AT9954Grundalm07.06.201102.08.2011Josef Tschinder310AT99642697302008
AT9948Pöllatal05.06.201131.07.2011Maria dullnig310AT99156603612008
AT9937Lattersteig08.06.201327.07.2013Peter Eberhard3AT99411645072009
AT991901.04.20043AT99192440782003
AT998Kristeinertal15.06.201327.07.2013Max Unterweger3AT99193625452010
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus01.04.20043AT9947520722000
DE615Rebberlah01.04.19944AT99478681991
DE615Rebberlah01.04.19964AT99489991993
DE63201.04.19923AT994762391987
IT203Pederü31.05.201420.06.20143AT99120714902011
DE63201.04.19943AT99478681991
IT203Pederü01.06.201322.06.2013Georg Frenner314AT99156606942010
DE63201.04.19953AT99471821992
DE63201.04.19973AT99471701994
SE11Västra Höghlmen01.06.202201.08.2022 SE-1-11426AT266182019
UA220Falke15.06.202315.07.2023Radul Sergiy310AT991205652020
SE11Västra Högholmen01.06.202330.07.2023Mats Ersbrant26AT99120717332019
UA2202Falke01.07.202220.07.2022Radul Sergiy310AT991292002018
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm31.05.202030.07.2020Hans Höfler315AT99193620262017
UA2201Falke10.06.202230.06.2022Radul Sergiy310AT996973062018
UA227Voronivka01.07.201901.08.2019Olefir OleksandrL56128AT99120712942016
AT9949Paternioneralm05.06.201131.07.2011Johann Wenzel310AT99193618932008
UA227Voronivka14.06.202030.06.2020Olefir OleksandrL561210AT99120716872017
BE22Flevopolder30.05.202027.06.2020Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999402018
BE12Kreverhille01.05.202431.07.2024 BE-1-504carnica4BE190466412021
BE22Flevopolder (NL)29.05.202226.06.2022Jakob Bouw BE-2-3Belgian (Chimay)312BE2999772019
BE22Flevopolder01.06.201930.06.2019Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999102016
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200531.12.2005Jean-Paul Bourdin64ca507075401999
ca95101.04.20103ca9547262008
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200731.12.2007Jean-Paul Bourdin154ca505784082003
ca505Vermeilley01.01.200331.12.200334ca502076542001
ca50901.04.20053ca951382002
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200631.12.2006Jean-Paul Bourdin64ca507075401999
ca951801.04.20053ca951382002
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200331.12.2003Jean-Paul Bourdin224ca505868251999
ca254801.04.20063ca2548170012003
CH503Säntis20.05.201201.08.2012Florian SutterS/S318CH5081300822010
CH505Rothbach01.06.202031.08.2020Beat Cresta317CH50135500552017
CH505Rothbach01.05.200031.08.2000Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201931.08.2019Daniel Künzler320CH50133101412016
CH505Rothbach01.05.201931.08.2019Ruedi Dahinden38CH5053502362016
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19943CH515832751990
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202401.08.2024Hans FreiSLO97410CH527761232021
CH5219Sankt Ueli03.05.202409.07.2024Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380532020
CH5216Hasenbuck01.06.202426.07.2024Bea PöhlB20FR48CH51208532022
CH504Gental01.05.201531.08.2015Heini BrogABax26330CH5066304072012
CH5230Holzenberg14.05.202409.08.2024Erich HausammanSklenar 47/19/48410CH52206182022
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19953CH5111142541992
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19933CH512039251990
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19913CH5110427891987
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19903CH5113216911984
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202415.08.2024Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
CH528Muothatal30.04.202423.07.2024Christian RickenbackerAL318CH5213792021
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19893CH51999731983
CH527Justistal28.05.202416.07.2024Beyeler AndreasC1314CH522412021
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19873CH51614241983
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19863CH511312911982
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19943CH5111142541992
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202315.08.2023Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
CH5239Nessleren24.05.202329.07.2023Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19853CH519993701977
CH5232Züribur20.05.202328.07.2023Erwin SpäniSZ101/SZ100410CH521882019
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19843CH519993691976
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19833CH515711441980
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19933CH5111139671991
CH5219Sankt Ueli05.05.202311.07.2023Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380182020
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19803CH519999881973
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202215.08.2022Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52223582018
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19923CH515029211988
CH528Muothatal01.05.202220.07.2022Anton SteinerC1314CH52133002019
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19913CH515029211988
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl19.06.202231.07.2022Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310CH52221182019
CH5239Nessleren25.05.202230.07.2022Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH519801.04.20003CH5118159811996
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19903CH5110116541984
CH519801.04.19943CH511035991991
CH519801.04.19913CH51999781983
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19893CH5111821491986
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19883CH5111821491986
CH519801.04.19903CH5124017871984
CH528Muotathal15.05.201315.08.2013Toni SteinerC1315CH52133322011
CH528Muothatal10.05.201815.08.2018Toni SteinerC1315CH52134372015
CH529S-charl22.06.202110.08.2021Claudio MüllerSklenar 47/9/2638CH52223582018
CH528Muotathal01.05.201415.08.2014Toni SteinerC1615CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.202015.08.2020Toni SteinerC1315CH52182702019
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202001.08.2020Alain JuferP71 / 7320CH5126540922017
CH528Muotathal05.05.201514.08.2015Toni SteinerC1316CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.202115.08.2021Toni SteinerC1315CH52137112018
CH519801.04.19893CH51519981985
CH527Justistal31.05.202131.07.2021Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
CH5121Mont DAR18.05.201820.07.2018Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten26.05.202121.07.2021Robert SeematterSLO9748CH512626032018
CH5220Möösli01.05.202031.07.2020Markus MüllerSklenar Linie G/1038CH5221962017
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202005.08.2020Friedrich ArnetCIK414CH52162162016
CH5214Steinegg15.05.202015.08.2020Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/1048CH52211702016
CH5122SADE07.05.201804.08.2018Guy Chételet12 / GB1034CH5120632014
CH529S-charl20.06.201615.08.2016Otto Huber47/19/48310CH52231152013
CH528Muothatal10.05.201717.08.2017Toni SteinerC1314CH52134452015
CH519801.04.19883CH51614241983
CH527Justistal19.05.202020.07.2020Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
CH525Greina06.06.202031.07.2020Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
CH5216Hasenbuck30.05.202031.07.2020Hansruedi FrühP 71410CH512685122017
CH528Muothatal10.05.201915.08.2019Toni SteinerC1315CH52137152018
CH515Vermeilley01.06.202403.08.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32320CH519340372020
CH526Kiental14.05.201916.07.2019Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH5216Hasenbuck25.05.201931.07.2019Hansruedi FrühB20 F1410CH512671172016
CH519801.04.19873CH511516561983
CH529S-charl01.05.201930.08.2019Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
CH519801.04.19863CH511516561983
CH519801.04.19853CH51514681981
CH5215Hersbergerweid15.05.201915.08.2019Maria CorpatauxSklenar, Linie 47/9/15410CH52222622016
CH5214Steinegg15.05.201915.08.2019Hans StöckliSklenar 47/9/2648CH52222102017
CH5221Ruchrüti15.05.201931.07.2019Albert GrafSklenar, Linie 47-9/15410CH5214641292015
CH525Greina09.06.201915.08.2019Andreas PfisterSklenar 47-9/26313CH5222122015
CH527Justistal30.05.201920.07.2019Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH529S-charl22.06.202010.08.2020Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
CH5219S. Ulrich01.05.201915.07.2019Christian UhlmannS10415CH51273102016
CH5229Königstein15.05.201915.07.2019Esther FriedenSklenar Linie 47-9-26412CH5222122015
CH526Kiental12.05.202021.07.2020Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19873CH5110113471981
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201820.07.2018Heinz DütschC146CH52245152015
CH5219St. Ulrich01.05.201815.07.2018Christian UhlmannS10415CH5127372022016
CH527Justistal28.05.201817.07.2018Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH5220Möösli01.05.201815.08.2018Markus MüllerSklenar 47-G10 und 47-9/15413CH5221482016
CH518Hongrin02.06.201821.07.2018François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH529S-charl01.05.201830.08.2018Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
CH5215Hersbergerweid01.05.201815.08.2018Franz Hodel47310CH5222272016
CH525Greina09.06.201815.08.2018Andreas Pfister47316CH5222122015
CH519801.04.19843CH519999421974
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202031.07.2020Heinz DütschBuko48CH52262512017
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201931.07.2019Heinz Dütsch46CH52245152015
CH523Schlappin09.06.201728.07.2017Simon Grischott310CH52133862016
CH529S-charl01.01.201502.08.2015Otto Huber36CH52231152013
CH523Schlappin05.06.201524.07.2015Simon Grischott322CH52125422013
CH523Schlappin05.05.201622.07.2016Simon Grischott324CH52133862015
CH519701.04.19963CH5111142541992
CH528Muotathal10.05.201616.08.2016Toni SteinerC1318CH52134452015
CH529S-charl17.06.201712.08.2017Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
CH527Justistal27.05.201630.08.2016Res Beyeler310CH51208302013
CH527Justistal26.05.201730.08.2017Res Beyeler312CH51208302013
CH519701.04.19943CH51637031990
CH525Greina23.06.201710.08.2017Andreas Pfister314CH5126092014
CH525Greina09.06.201631.07.2016Andreas Pfister39CH5126092014
CH525Greina01.06.202131.07.2021Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
CH5230Holzenberg01.05.201931.07.2019Melchior JäggiSklenar 47-19.48410CH522034562017
CH527Justistal01.01.2015Res Beyeler3CH52185582011
CH525Greina12.06.201531.07.2015Andreas Pfister313CH5215212008
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten15.05.202015.07.2020Robert SeematterCRP48CH5126032017
CH519701.04.19903CH51722971985
CH519701.04.19893CH51726311986
CH519701.04.19883CH511214411982
CH529S-charl22.06.201319.08.2013Otto HuberSklenar 47/9/2636CH5221202011
CH527Justistal01.06.201331.07.2013Res BeyelerGB10310CH5218392008
CH525Greina08.06.201331.07.2013Andreas PfisterBUKOVSEK320CH5217212008
CH519701.04.19873CH51718081983
CH519701.04.19863CH51717831981
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201631.07.2016Carlos GuillenR/S2320CH5052503972013
CH5291S-charl01.04.20143CH5222672012
CH5239Nessleren29.05.202431.07.2024Seematter Robert1075310CH52707632021
CH505Rothbach16.05.201631.07.2016Ruedi DahindenR/C-b-p310CH50135502152013
CH5121Mont DAR05.06.202131.07.2021Samuel SiegenthalerKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH519601.04.19913CH515127951988
CH519601.04.19903CH5113227641987
CH519601.04.19893CH5113522491985
CH519601.04.19883CH519999281978
CH519601.04.19863CH5124017851983
CH519501.04.19903CH5110427891987
CH519501.04.19893CH5124120291984
CH519401.04.20013CH51257761997
CH519401.04.19913CH51999791984
CH519401.04.19903CH515127951988
CH519301.04.19973CH512048821993
CH519301.04.19893CH51620431985
CH519Kiental01.04.19893CH51999711982
CH518Hongrin01.04.20053CH512081532002
CH518Hongrin01.04.19903CH511224031986
CH518Hongrin01.04.19893CH511224031986
CH518Hongrin01.04.19883CH5124017861984
CH506Schilstal01.05.201831.07.2018Stefan Küng39CH5060600012016
CH503Säntis01.05.201431.08.2014Florian SutterS31/2-c315CH5066310772011
CH504Gental01.05.201931.07.2019Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
CH518Hongrin01.04.19873CH5124017861984
CH518Hongrin01.04.19863CH5124017861984
CH518Hongrin01.04.19853CH519999871973
CH518Hongrin01.04.19843CH519999871973
CH518Hongrin01.04.19833CH515111831980
CH518Hongrin01.04.19823CH519999801972
CH518Hongrin01.04.19803CH519999801972
CH517Les Toules01.04.20043CH515470592000
CH517Les Toules01.04.20033CH515470592000
CH504Gental01.05.201431.08.2014Reto SolandHS-a-o310CH5066310322011
CH516Moiry01.04.20043CH5124180042002
CH505Rothbach01.01.201231.08.2012Franz PortmannS1310CH5056152009
CH516Moiry01.04.20033CH515772292000
CH516Moiry01.04.20023CH515772292000
CH516Moiry01.04.20013CH5124163901998
CH506Schilstal01.05.201331.08.2013Hanspeter Küng313CH5062622007
CH516Moiry01.04.20003CH5124151411994
CH516Moiry01.04.19993CH5124151411994
CH516Moiry01.04.19983CH515745971993
CH516Moiry01.04.19963CH51637031990
CH503Säntis01.05.200931.07.2009Daniel HeebS31/1320CH5065242006
CH516Moiry01.04.19953CH515742931992
CH516Moiry01.04.19943CH515732101990
CH516Moiry01.04.19913CH515729021989
CH516Moiry01.04.19903CH515729021989
CH516Moiry01.04.19893CH515822051986
CH516Moiry01.04.19883CH515818221984
CH507St. Martin01.06.201331.08.2013Daniel HeebHS-a36CH5057300582011
CH516Moiry01.04.19873CH515712291982
CH516Moiry01.04.19863CH5124017851983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20023CH512264871998
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20013CH512264891998
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20003CH51257761997
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19993CH51257761997
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19983CH512048821993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19973CH512048821993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19963CH512048821993
CH505Rothbach01.05.201831.08.2018Ruedi Dahinden3CH5052502732014
CH5131Gastlosen19.05.201802.06.2018Laurent Clément53 / SL613310CH511241042014
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201821.07.2018Alain Jufer46 / ZW320CH5126547902015
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19863CH5110113471981
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19953CH515745971993
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201818.07.2018Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19943CH515742911993
CH518Hongrin05.06.202124.07.2021Stéphane GüntherSlo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19933CH51930361989
CH516Moiry19.06.202131.07.2021Dejan LackovicTir 01 / 26310CH5112544632018
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19923CH51930361989
CH519Kiental15.05.201821.07.2018Peter Linder2 / B20/13320CH512637312014
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19913CH51927711987
CH517Les Toules02.06.201821.07.2018Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5151Grande-Enne19.05.201802.06.2018Alain Jufer50 / KL14310CH5126010652015
CH516Moiry16.06.201821.07.2018Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201301.08.2013Walter von AllmenAB-b312CH5066260292010
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19903CH51620431985
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19893CH51620431985
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19853CH5110113471981
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19843CH519999441975
CH518Hongrin01.06.201920.07.2019François Andrey3 / B20F1320CH5120142017
CH5123Seleute06.05.201715.07.2017Georges Gerber3CH51208132013
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202124.07.2021Alain JuferSL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfec.20.05.201703.06.2017Laurent ClémentM66 / 163CH512613162013
CH516Moiry17.06.201729.07.2017Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
CH517Les Toules01.06.201920.07.2019Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5121Mont DAR04.08.201714.08.2017Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH517Les Toules27.05.201729.07.2017Philippe Sarrasin40 / Lunz07320CH5111974622014
CH519Kiental16.05.201714.08.2017Peter Linder2 / B20x13320CH512637312014
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19833CH519999441975
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.201705.08.2017Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH518Hongrin03.06.201705.08.2017François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH511Bonatchiesse03.06.201729.07.2017Jean-Louis Gabbud10 / S10320CH512629082014
CH515Vermeilley03.06.201705.08.2017Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.201703.06.2017Alain Jufer2 / B20x13310CH512637312014
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202131.07.2021Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19813CH519999291973
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.2016Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH5122SADE01.06.201630.07.2016Guy Chételat33 /Slo973CH51206402012
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfécondation14.05.201628.05.2016Laurent Clément16 / M6638CH512613162013
CH5151Grande-Enne14.05.201628.05.2016Alain Jufer3 / B20F1310CH5114042892013
CH519Kiental28.05.201616.07.2016Peter Linder48 / CRP315CH5126021762013
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19883CH51620431985
CH518Hongrin28.05.201616.07.2016François Andrey12 / GB10320CH51201582012
CH517Toules28.05.201623.07.2016Philippe Sarrasin28 / R1012320CH516987482012
CH516Moiry25.06.201630.07.2016Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH515Vermeilley28.05.201623.07.2016Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
CH513Petit-Mont28.05.201623.07.2016Laurent Clément5 / B29315CH5113842562012
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201630.07.2016Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH5122SADE08.05.201705.08.2017Guy Chételat52 / CH143CH51206412015
CH5122SADE06.05.201903.08.2019Guy Chételat12 / GB10310CH5120632014
CH5122SADE01.06.201430.07.20143CH5120632011
CH5122SADE01.06.2015Guy ChételatL89 / 1433CH517780102011
CH511Bonatchiesse12.06.202131.07.2021Pierre BesseB20Fr / 17320CH5112831532017
CH5110X_Muotathal15.05.201130.07.2011WB100312CH519007182008
CH505Rothbach01.05.201431.08.2014Ruedi DahindenR310CH5053508092011
CH5131Petit-Mont, Préfécondation16.05.201530.05.2015Laurent Clément26 / TIR013CH5112562013
CH519Kiental23.05.201515.08.2015Peter Linder32 / CC953CH512921372011
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201525.07.2015Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH517Les Toules30.05.201525.07.2015Philippe Sarrasin28 / R10123CH516987482012
CH5151Grande-Enne16.05.201530.05.2015Alain Jufer25 / S913CH517837262012
CH513Petit-Mont30.05.201525.07.2015Laurent Clément5 / B293CH5113842562012
CH516Moiry29.06.201503.08.2015Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH518Hongrin30.05.201517.07.2015François Andrey12 GB103CH51201582012
CH515Vermeilley30.05.201517.07.2015Alain Jufer42 / T10K320CH5126092132011
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20043CH5111073952000
CH5131Petit-Mont av. saison17.05.201431.05.2014Laurent Clément40 Lunz073CH5111922010
CH515Vermeilley31.05.201419.07.2014Alain JuferT10k320CH5126092132011
CH518Hongrin31.05.201419.07.2014François Andrey12 GB10320CH51201582012
CH513Petit-Mont31.05.201426.07.2014Laurent Clément6 01P320CH5120846402010
CH517Les Toules31.05.201426.07.2014Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH519Kiental24.05.201416.08.2014Peter Linder32 CC95320CH512921372011
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201426.07.2014Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH516Moiry28.06.201402.08.2014Georges Solioz1 B20/4310CH5120851712011
CH5151Grande-Enne17.05.201431.05.2014Alain Jufer1 B20/4310CH5120833632011
CH5111Y-Justistal01.06.201115.08.20113CH5190012009
CH519Kiental25.05.201315.08.2013Peter Linder12 GB10312CH5120860602010
CH517Les Toules01.06.201327.07.2013Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH5151Grande-Enne01.06.201315.06.2013Alain Jufer2 B20/1338CH5120610472010
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201327.07.2013Laurent Clément6 01P312CH5120846402010
CH518Hongrin01.06.201320.07.2013François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH516Moiry22.06.201327.07.2013Georges Sollioz2 B20/13310CH51265062009
CH515Vermeilley15.06.201320.07.2013Alain Jufer33 Slo97315CH512085172009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201327.07.2013Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH516Moiry15.06.202417.08.2024Georges Sollioz CH-51-82SM89 / 21310CH5112843622020
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19873CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19863CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19853CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19843CH51912131979
CH5131Petit Mont 118.05.201201.06.2012Clément Laurent40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20033CH5111073952000
CH5151Grande Enne19.05.201202.06.2012Alain Jufer8 B1738CH514242009
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201221.07.2012Alain Jufer33 Slo97 (Av)320CH512085172009
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201221.08.2012Laurent Clément29 R25338CH51241322009
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19833CH51912131979
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19823CH519999861975
CH516Moiry15.06.201228.07.2012Fernand Métrailler2 B20/13 (Av)310CH51265062009
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19813CH519999861975
CH518Hongrin02.06.201221.07.2012François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19803CH519999621973
CH517Les Toules26.05.201228.07.2012Guy Rausis4 G7 (Av)317CH511815372009
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19793CH519999621973
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201228.07.2012Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192320CH5152122008
CH513Petit-Mont25.05.202427.07.2024Laurent Clément CH-51-119S10 / 10320CH51256162021
CH5131Pt-Mont spéc.15.05.201103.06.2011Laurent Clément40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.21.05.201103.06.2011Alain Jufer23 KT0236CH5129682007
CH516Moiry18.06.201101.08.2011Fernand Métrailler23 KT02310CH512412202007
CH515Vermeilley04.06.201123.07.2011Alain Jufer10 S10318CH5125732008
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.201101.08.2011Laurent Clément29 R25336CH51241322009
CH518Hongrin04.06.201123.07.2011François Andrey3 B20F1320CH512099152007
CH5199X_Pederu01.01.200731.12.2007Laimburg, Bolzano3CH5140112006
CH5131Petit-Mont23.05.200906.06.2009Laurent Clément23/KT0233CH5111098842006
CH517Les Toules28.05.201113.08.2011Guy Rausis6 01P318CH517152008
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201113.08.2011Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192318CH5152122008
CH518Hongrin06.06.201001.08.2010François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH517Les Toules30.05.201008.08.2010Georges Morand16/M66320CH5165602008
CH516Moiry22.06.201007.08.2010Fernand Metrailler23/KT02310CH512412202007
CH51401.04.20013CH516967481999
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.201005.06.2010Alain Jufer2/B20x1337CH512642007
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.201001.08.2010Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH513Petit-Mont07.06.201009.08.2010Laurent Clément26/Tir0136CH5111996052006
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.201008.08.2010Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH517Les Toules01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Morand3 B20/F13CH515783722003
CH517Toules05.06.202131.07.2021Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH5132Petit-Mont06.06.200909.08.2009Laurent Clément26/Tir013CH5111996052006
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.200908.08.2009Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH517Les Toules30.05.200908.08.2009Georges Morand19/H84320CH516996462005
CH516Moiry20.06.200901.08.2009Fernand Metrailler21/SM89312CH515793242005
CH518Hongrin06.06.200901.08.2009François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.200901.08.2009Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.200905.06.2009Alain Jufer16/M6637CH5126602007
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200731.05.2007Fernand Bovy6/01P35CH513094132005
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
CH51401.04.20003CH516557641997
CH516Moiry01.01.200731.12.2007Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH516Moiry01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH515Vermeilley01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Bovy2/B20x133CH512689392004
CH517Les Toules01.01.200731.12.2007Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH517Les Toules01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200731.12.2007Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200631.12.2006Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH518Hongrin01.01.200731.12.2007François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH518Hongrin01.01.200631.12.2006François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088252004
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200731.12.2007Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200531.12.2005Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200631.12.2006Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200702.08.2007Fernand Bovy2/B20x13320CH512689392004
CH518Hongrin07.06.200802.08.2008François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200802.08.2008Fernand Bovy18/HS82320CH5116992082005
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200831.05.2008Fernand Bovy21/SM8935CH5113493062005
CH517Les Toules31.05.200809.08.2008Georges Morand19/H843CH516996462005
CH516Moiry21.06.200809.08.2008Fernand Métrailler21/SM893CH515790332005
CH513Petit Mont07.07.200802.08.2008Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH5112090582005
CH511Bonatchiesse07.06.200809.08.2008Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH517Toules05.06.202001.08.2020Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH51401.04.19993CH516557641997
CH504Gental25.05.202201.08.2022Regula Wyss317CH50144402782020
CH51401.04.19983CH516545081993
CH511Bonatchiesse15.06.202403.08.2024Pierre-André Pellissier CH-51-73Slo97 / 33320CH512576872021
CH5122SADE01.06.202429.07.2024Jean-Claude Premand CH-51-206GB10 / 1234CH5120612021
CH51401.04.19963CH5124135281990
CH518Hongrin03.06.202322.07.2023Stéphane Günther CH-51-366 / 01P320CH511059122020
CH515Vermeilley03.06.202329.07.2023Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32320CH519340372020
CH51401.04.19953CH5124135281990
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201831.08.2018Daniel Künzler330CH50125102612015
CH516Moiry17.06.202329.07.2023Georges Solioz CH-51-82SM89 / 21310CH5112843622020
CH51401.04.19943CH516135081990
CH51401.04.19933CH516135081990
CH517Toules03.06.202323.07.2023Philippe Sarrazin CH-51-78B20/30 / 11320CH513622922019
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.202323.07.2023Laurent Clément CH-51-119CC95 / 32320CH512470542019
CH511Bonatchiesse10.06.202329.07.2023Pierre Besse CH-51-73S10 / 10320CH512594592019
CH515Vermeilley04.06.202223.07.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25SL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201101.08.2011Rosemarie FüchslinNM320CH50112009
CH51401.04.19923CH516135081990
CH51401.04.19913CH515127951988
CH5031Säntis20.05.201312.07.2013Florian SutterS41/1316CH5058307482010
CH51401.04.19903CH515024421986
CH51401.04.19893CH515024421986
CH51401.04.19883CH515114731983
CH51401.04.19873CH515114731983
CH51401.04.19863CH515512401982
CH51401.04.19853CH515512401982
CH51401.04.19843CH515111861980
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20023CH5124160141997
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20013CH5124160141997
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19993CH5113457101996
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19983CH515243021991
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19973CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19963CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19953CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19943CH5110833391990
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19933CH5110833391990
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19923CH511528381988
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19913CH511528351988
CH518Hongrin04.06.202223.07.2022Stéphane Günther CH-51-36Slo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19903CH51620431985
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19893CH51620431985
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19883CH5110422441986
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201201.08.2012Walter von AllmenGL1/3315CH5031122009
CH516Moiry18.06.202230.07.2022Georges Solioz CH-51-82Tir01 / 26310CH5112544632018
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19873CH5110417061984
CH511Bonatchiesse11.06.202230.07.2022Pierre Besse CH-51-73S10 / 10320CH512594592019
CH5131Gastlosen21.05.202204.06.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119B20FR / 1733CH51300132019
CH517Toules04.06.202230.07.2022Philippe Sarrasin CH-51-78B20/30 / 11320CH513622922019
CH5121Mont Dar04.06.202223.07.2022Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152GB10 / 1234CH513646412019
CH5151Grande-Enne21.05.202204.06.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25B20/13 / 2310CH512543392019
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.202303.06.2023Alain Jufer CH-51-25B20/13 / 2310CH512543392019
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.202223.07.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119CC95 / 32320CH512470542019
CH5122SADE25.05.202231.07.2022Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 3335CH51206342019
CH5131Gastlosen22.05.202105.06.2021Laurent ClémentTir01 \ 2633CH51125822016
CH5122SADE05.06.202131.07.2021Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 33310CH51206342019
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19863CH519993701977
CH501Krauchtal15.05.201431.08.2014Walter von AllmenA701/3310CH5051103022012
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19853CH519993791977
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19833CH5110413461980
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19823CH5110413461980
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20043CH515868251999
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20033CH515868251999
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20023CH515763771998
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19993CH515059911997
CH5121Mont Dar03.06.202322.07.2023Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152GB10 / 1234CH513646412019
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.202427.07.2024Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152Li53534CH519650222021
CH5151Grande-Enne23.05.202005.06.2020Alain JuferHS82 / 18310CH512552018
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19943CH5125535351975
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19853CH519999461976
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19843CH519999461976
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19833CH515811641979
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19823CH515811641979
CH505Rothbach01.05.201031.08.2010Alfred RettenmundS1310CH505892007
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19813CH519999521972
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19803CH519999521972
CH5122SADE24.05.202331.07.2023Jean-Claude Premand CH-51-214GB10 / 12310CH5120612021
CH5151Grande-Enne22.05.202105.06.2021Alain JuferP71 / 7310CH5126540922017
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.202001.08.2020Pierre BesseB20FR / 17320CH5112831532017
CH5121Mont DAR02.06.201920.07.2019Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
CH5111Y-Justistal01.04.19993CH512057191996
CH5111Y-Justistal01.04.19983CH512054541995
CH5110X_Muotathal01.04.19993CH515254491995
CH5131Gastlosen23.05.202005.06.2020Laurent ClémentB20F1 / 3310CH5120854272016
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202001.08.2020Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH51401.04.19833CH515111861980
CH5121Mont Dar05.06.202001.08.2020Willy DebélyKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH51401.04.19823CH519999531973
CH51401.04.19813CH519999531973
CH51401.04.19803CH519999301972
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.202404.06.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32310CH512846202021
CH51401.04.19793CH519999301972
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20053CH515470522000
CH516Moiry15.06.201920.06.2019Georges Sollioz40 / Lunz07310CH5127030562016
CH517Toules08.06.202403.08.2024Philippe Sarrazin CH-51-78CC95 / 32320CH512450252021
CH5131Gastlosen18.05.201901.06.2019Laurent Clément38 / R525735CH5126444662016
CH515Vermeilley01.06.201920.07.2019Alain Jufer25 / S91320CH512693262015
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20043CH515470522000
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201920.07.2019Laurent Clément3 / B20F1320CH5120854272016
CH505Rothbach01.05.201331.08.2013Franz PortmannC-a310CH5053501432010
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20033CH5111375271999
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20023CH5111375271999
CH505Rothbach16.05.201731.07.2017Ruedi DahindenR/C-a310CH5062500392014
CH505Rothbach01.06.202115.08.2021Beat Cresta321CH5086105342018
CH506Schilstal01.05.201231.08.2012Hanspeter Küng314CH5062622007
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20013CH515454171996
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20003CH515454171996
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19993CH515454171996
CH518Hongrin01.06.202403.08.2024Stéphane Gunther CH-51-36HS82 / 18320CH51256502021
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19883CH51620431985
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19933CH515439381991
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19983CH5111347571993
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19973CH5111137391991
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201731.07.2017Carlos GuillenAB-ax26320CH5066400402014
CH507St. Martin01.05.201231.07.2012Daniel HeebS31/2-a35CH5037422009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19863CH5124017871984
CH5122SADE05.06.202001.08.2020Guy ChételatP71 / 735CH512685122017
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.201901.06.2019Alain Jufer10 / S10310CH5125582016
CH504Gental01.06.202431.08.2024Regula Wyss315CH50144403142021
CH503Säntis16.05.201631.07.2016Florian SutterWW188320CH50136308942013
CH5074West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066701402021
CH5073West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-6612CH50170703142021
CH5071West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066700512021
CH5072West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66110CH5066701462021
CH518Hongrin05.06.202001.08.2020François AndreryB20F1 / 3320CH5120142017
CH516Moiry20.06.202001.08.2020Georges SolliozLunz07 / 40310CH5127030562016
CH504Gental16.05.201631.07.2016Heinz BroggS31/2-c320CH5066306902013
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.20033CH512073642000
CH504Gental23.05.201731.07.2017Regula WyssS31/2-bo320CH5066403432014
CH503Säntis16.05.201731.08.2017Florian SutterS41/1-co320CH5081308062014
CH506Schilstal01.05.202331.08.2023Markus MeliSI43CH5091600962020
CH506Schilstal16.05.201731.08.2017Stefan KüngGspon D14/53312CH5060600822014
CH503Säntis01.05.201531.08.2015Florian SutterSI/13CH5091305462012
CH501Krauchthal01.05.202331.08.2023Olivier Adolph CH-50-158320CH5013312020
CH503Säntis01.05.201031.08.2010Florian SutterS31/1320CH5065242006
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201531.08.2015Carlos GuillenA701/3310CH5051102952012
CH505Rothbach01.05.201531.08.2015Ruedi DahindenEMS1R-bx3310CH5082309172012
CH505Rothbach01.05.200931.08.2009Alfred RettenmundR310CH5051132007
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.20013CH512060781997
CH503Säntis20.05.201101.08.2011Florian SutterS41/1318CH503682008
CH505Rothbach01.05.201131.08.2011Franz PortmannC310CH5051022008
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200831.08.2008Rosemarie FüchslinA701320CH501322006
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19963CH51437891991
CH505Rothbach01.05.200131.08.2001Alfred RettenmundC310CH5017062000
CH505Rothbach01.05.200831.08.2008Alfred RettenmundC310CH5052702004
CH505Rothbach01.05.200731.08.2007Alfred RettenmundS1310CH5052492004
CH505Rothbach01.05.199931.08.1999Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH505Rothbach01.05.199831.08.1998Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH5199X_Pederu01.04.19953CH51437891991
CH501Krauchthal25.05.202210.08.2022Olivier Adolph311CH50125101962019
CH504Gental01.06.202031.08.2020Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19914DE1497981983
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19864DE14971471981
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19834DE14971171977
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19814DE14971171977
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19794DE1497241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19784DE1497141972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19774DE1497241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19764DE4207241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19754DE1497111970
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19724DE14971161967
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19704DE14971161967
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19664DE1497451963
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19644DE1497561960
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19634DE1497171959
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19614DE1497171959
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19924DE1488261987
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19904DE14729231986
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19884DE14729231986
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19804DE145791976
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19784DE1457981975
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19764DE14723781973
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19744DE1477191968
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19734DE161359611969
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19873DE1477331984
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19743DE141014101971
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19723DE84031967
DE146List a. Sylt01.01.200701.12.2007Ingrid DruschC-Troiseck26DE172802002
DE14114 /1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein26.05.201823.06.2018Reinhard JakobKinder/VT37DE14137162014
DE14114-1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein27.05.201708.07.2017Reinhard JakobC-Kinder / VT310DE14138162014
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein30.05.201527.06.2015Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder35DE411692010
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein31.05.201428.06.2014Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder37DE411692010
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein02.06.201230.06.2012Reinhard JakobCarnica Kinder48DE413782008
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 218.05.200915.08.2009Ekkehardt HermannPeschetz46DE2176502005
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.201111.06.2011Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder45DE413782008
DE151Amrum01.05.202431.08.2024Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1569622020
DE154Helgoland16.05.202431.07.2024Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi BALKAN26DE15233122022
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.202420.07.2024Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Carnica Sklenar 9/26 (Code 13)25DE15217162020
DE156List auf Sylt04.06.202420.07.2024Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck26DE690452021
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt27.05.202415.08.2024Gerke-KrögerC-Peschetz215DE155752022
DE154Helgoland16.05.202331.07.2023Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE151Amrum01.05.202331.08.2023Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1569622020
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt29.05.202315.08.2023Czerny, Gerke-K., Murach, PetrC-Peschetz215DE1557162021
DE153Hamburger Hallig03.06.202215.07.2022Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Sklenar 9/2626DE15218112019
DE153Hamburger Hallig03.06.202315.07.2023Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Sklenar 9/2626DE1522812019
DE154Helgoland01.05.202231.07.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt29.05.202215.08.2022Czerny,Gerke-,Murach,PetrauschC-Toleranzzucht215DE61182019
DE151Amrum01.05.202231.08.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
DE151Amrum13.06.202013.07.2020Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Peschetz28DE1514212017
DE151Amrum14.06.202113.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
DE159Puan Klent29.05.202115.08.2021Czerny,Gerke-Kröger,Petrausch,C-Peschetz212DE1721142017
DE156List auf Sylt01.06.202120.07.2021Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690682018
DE154Helgoland14.06.202013.07.2020Carsten KnopPC Kombi/BALKAN26DE1517212016
DE159Puan Klent/Sylt01.06.202015.08.2020Schneider, Petrausch, MurachC-Peschetz212DE155752017
DE156List auf Sylt27.05.202020.07.2020Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck25DE614102017
DE156List auf Sylt31.05.202220.07.2022Uwe Weidenthal DE-15-60C - Troiseck25DE690682018
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.202116.07.2021Hans Heinrich JustSklenar H4726DE15219432019
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.202010.07.2020Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE154Helgoland01.04.20052DE158052001
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19872DE54415401982
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19862DE54414241981
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19842DE54413181980
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19832DE1781391979
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19822DE54411941979
DE15701.04.19943DE1511511989
DE156901.04.19983DE15122981997
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20062DE1517272001
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20032DE15171341998
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20012DE15173761999
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19942DE15124971990
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19922DE15121501988
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19882DE15125501984
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19862DE15124371981
DE15501.04.20043DE15221272002
DE154Helgoland01.04.20072DE65382003
DE154Helgoland01.04.19982DE158851994
DE154Helgoland01.04.19972DE158851993
DE154101.04.20113DE6368552006
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19962DE15291141992
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19952DE1527621990
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19942DE1516971989
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19932DE1527361988
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19922DE1562711989
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19912DE1516441988
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19902DE15162101987
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19892DE15271731986
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19882DE15161601984
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19862DE15161211982
DE151701.04.20053DE6424982001
DE151301.04.19813DE1326161621976
DE151201.04.20123DE1553302010
DE151Amrum01.04.20072DE15561052004
DE151Amrum01.04.20052DE151137522001
DE1510K. Burmeister01.04.19903DE1569391989
DE154Helgoland29.06.201326.07.2013C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1510642010
DE154Helgoland20.07.200311.08.2003H.WittC-Balkan24DE158041999
DE154Helgoland02.08.200223.08.2002H.WittC-Balkan24DE158851998
DE154Helgoland21.06.200112.07.2001H.WittC-Balkan24DE158811997
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt01.06.201915.08.2019Czerny,Murach,PetrauschC-Peschetz212DE172083292016
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201815.08.2018Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE155722015
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201612.08.2016Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557252012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201315.08.2013R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557242011
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200615.08.2006Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151482772002
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200515.08.2005Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15564672001
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200415.08.2004Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15772632000
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200215.08.2002Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151452381997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200115.08.2001Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137031996
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200015.08.2000Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151451911997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200315.08.2003Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137451998
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.201813.07.2018Hans H. JustSklenar H4726DE1553412016
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.201624.06.2016Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/2626DE15531222014
DE153Hamburger Hallig05.06.201526.06.2015Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G1026DE1522192012
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201024.06.2010Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE156902005
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200713.07.2007Hans Heinrich JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1522292005
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.200409.07.2004Hans H. JustCarnica SK G 1024DE15221272002
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.200219.07.2002Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1527231999
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200127.07.2001Hans H. JustCarnica SK 194824DE1527941998
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200028.07.2000Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-1524DE1529981998
DE154Helgoland04.08.199925.08.1999H.WittC-Balkan23DE158861995
DE151Amrum21.06.201825.07.2018S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE151431152015
DE151Amrum21.06.201713.07.2017S. RolkeC-Peschetz27DE6209402013
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.201920.07.2019Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690422015
DE156List a. Sylt25.05.201620.07.2016U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517422012
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201318.07.2013U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201218.07.2012U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201120.07.2011U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE154Helgoland03.06.201915.07.2019Carsten KnopPC Kombi/Balkan26DE2176202015
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.201912.07.2019Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE156List a. Sylt28.05.201820.07.2018Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck26DE17208222014
DE154Helgoland04.08.200025.08.2000H.WittC-Balkan23DE158811996
DE154Helgoland18.06.201710.07.2017C. KnopC-Kombi /C-Balkan26DE1516482012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201715.08.2017Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557132014
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.201714.07.2017Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/1526DE156402014
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201720.07.2017Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck25DE1517432014
DE154Helgoland13.06.202123.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE154Helgoland13.06.201506.07.2015C. KnopC-Balkan23DE157042013
DE154Helgoland20.06.201611.07.2016C. KnopC-Balkan25DE1516482012
DE159Puan Klent01.01.200701.12.2007Edith MuuszC-Peschetz26DE151138342003
DE151Amrum15.06.201615.07.2016S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE6209402013
DE151Amrum01.06.200810.08.2008F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138782005
DE156List a. Sylt20.05.201522.07.2015U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck29DE1517382010
DE159Puant Klent01.06.201515.08.2015R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE15111362011
DE154Helgoland24.06.201416.07.2014C. KnopC-Balkan22DE1570172012
DE151Amrum01.06.201410.08.2014H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE15711042012
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201420.07.2014U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517382010
DE154Helgoland29.06.201219.07.2012C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1570142008
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201415.08.2014R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557132012
DE153Hamburger-Hallig06.06.201427.06.2014Heiner JustC-Sklenar24DE1553322011
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201328.06.2013Hans. H. JustC-Sklenar 9-2623DE152262010
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199915.08.1999Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE15563141995
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199815.08.1998Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE151136531994
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201215.08.2012E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573862008
DE153Hamburger Hallig26.05.201215.06.2012Heiner JustSklenar G102DE153862009
DE151Amrum01.06.201210.08.2012H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE1571592009
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200915.08.2009E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151138782005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200815.08.2008E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573032004
DE154Helgoland29.06.201126.07.2011C. KnopC-Balkan23DE158212008
DE154Helgoland29.06.201026.07.2010H. WittC-Balkan23DE712942007
DE154Helgoland29.06.200926.07.2009H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
DE154Helgoland29.06.200826.07.2008H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201115.08.2011E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15106272008
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201015.08.2010E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE6429722006
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.199930.07.1999Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1527561996
DE153Hamburger Hallig30.05.200928.06.2009Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553982004
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.200820.06.2008H. JustC-Sklenar23DE117010062005
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200607.07.2006Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553272002
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.200508.07.2005Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2424DE679492001
DE151Amrum01.06.201110.08.2011F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE1556732008
DE151Amrum01.06.201010.08.2010F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
DE151Amrum01.06.200910.08.2009F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200920.07.2009U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE614272004
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200820.07.2008B. HurtienneC-Troiseck26DE1547702004
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.201109.07.2011Hans Heinrich JuistSklenar H4723DE1553352009
DE156List a. Sylt27.05.201020.07.2010Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE154Helgoland18.06.201819.07.2018C. KnopC-Kombi / C-Balkan26DE2176202015
DE16111Kieferle01.06.202429.07.2024Karl-Heinz Bauersachs DE-16-318441DE163101302020
DE166Kirchtal01.06.202418.07.2024Hans-Peter Kühn415DE16409952021
DE161Birkenmoor03.06.202305.08.2023Ines Berrenrath412DE14193142019
DE166Kirchtal30.05.202329.07.2023Hans-Peter Kühn415DE163101302020
DE1611Kieferle28.05.202230.07.2022Karl-Heinz Bauersachs DE-16-318454DE16310692017
DE1611Kieferle03.06.202329.07.2023Karl-Heinz Bauersachs DE-16-318441DE163101302020
DE169Oberhof03.06.202305.08.2023Thomas Reps DE-16-325AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens340DE22211662020
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf27.05.202305.08.2023Wolfgang Müller DE-16-368412DE1632542802019
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf28.05.202230.07.2022Wolfgang Müller49DE1636892019
DE169Oberhof04.06.202223.07.2022Thomas Reps DE-16-325AGT Population340DE1831512019
DE169Oberhof29.05.202107.08.2021Thomas Reps340DE7146222018
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.202001.08.2020nes Berrenrath412DE14211942017
DE161Birkenmoor27.05.201705.08.2017Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167527292014
DE169Oberhof01.06.202403.08.2024Thomas Reps DE-16-325340DE7455412021
DE1611Kieferle29.05.202131.07.2021Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE16310692017
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.202107.08.2021Ines Berrenrath412DE142113682018
DE169Oberhof30.05.202008.08.2020Thomas Reps340DE7453332016
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf22.05.202131.07.2021Wolfgang Müller413DE16310882017
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.20024DE712392421998
DE16701.04.19883DE161211985
DE16701.04.19853DE163451982
DE16701.04.19833DE16311979
DE16701.04.19813DE16540251977
DE16701.04.19743DE16525341972
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19744DE16442161970
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19973DE169514031995
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19823DE16243951980
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19974DE163055551993
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19834DE162910081977
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19764DE16296921973
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19754DE16294311971
DE161801.04.19743DE161476131971
DE161401.04.20023DE712392421998
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19883DE14102391982
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19863DE14102391982
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19883DE16448051984
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19873DE16448051984
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19793DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19783DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19763DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19753DE16807301971
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19733DE16807301971
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19703DE1612526761967
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19683DE16802741964
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19643DE1658481961
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19633DE1658481961
DE169901.04.20043DE16309272000
DE169Oberhof01.04.20064DE163181102003
DE169Oberhof01.04.20054DE1630922002
DE169Oberhof01.04.20044DE16309272000
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.20044DE7454132000
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19994DE167347911995
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19974DE169617311995
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19954DE169615681991
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19924DE16142811988
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19884DE164632111983
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19834DE169621161979
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19824DE169621161979
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19814DE169614881977
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19804DE169614881977
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19794DE16963801975
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19784DE16963801975
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19774DE16965271973
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19764DE16965271973
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19744DE16968191971
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19734DE167312541969
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19724DE167312541969
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19714DE16738801966
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19704DE16738801966
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19574DE161258991953
DE16701.04.20033DE163159102000
DE16701.04.20003DE163172141997
DE16701.04.19903DE16122201986
DE16701.04.19873DE161211985
DE16701.04.19843DE163451982
DE16701.04.19823DE16311979
DE16701.04.19803DE16540251977
DE16701.04.19793DE16528831975
DE16701.04.19783DE16528831975
DE16701.04.19763DE16528671974
DE16701.04.19753DE16525341972
DE16701.04.19733DE16521211969
DE16701.04.19703DE16518221967
DE16701.04.19693DE16516301966
DE16701.04.19673DE16510711963
DE16701.04.19663DE16510711963
DE166501.04.20113DE11252008
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20054DE16263741998
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20044DE16263741998
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20034DE16263742000
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20004DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19994DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19984DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19944DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19934DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19924DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19914DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19894DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19884DE1626191985
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19874DE1626191985
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19864DE162621982
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19854DE162621982
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19844DE162621982
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19834DE16311979
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19824DE16311979
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19814DE16540251977
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19804DE16528831975
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19794DE16528831975
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19764DE16528671974
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19754DE1618281969
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19734DE16442161970
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19724DE16442161970
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19704DE1644621965
DE166101.04.20123DE7452772009
DE16401.04.19953DE16303261992
DE16401.04.19883DE1667501985
DE16401.04.19863DE1667271982
DE16401.04.19853DE1658261981
DE16401.04.19843DE1658261981
DE16401.04.19833DE1658141978
DE16401.04.19813DE1658141978
DE163301.04.19633DE163072891959
DE163Gehlberg01.04.20013DE16759731997
DE163Gehlberg01.04.20003DE16759731997
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19983DE16758781994
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19953DE16758331993
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19933DE16757951991
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19893DE16959961987
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19793DE168012031974
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19773DE168012031974
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19763DE168012031974
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19753DE16807301971
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19743DE16807301971
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19733DE16807301971
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19723DE16752201968
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19693DE1612526261966
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19673DE1612523751963
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19633DE1655101959
DE163001.04.19713DE1663841967
DE163001.04.19603DE141144211958
DE162901.04.19803DE1658141978
DE162801.04.19713DE162074301969
DE162801.04.19703DE162071741964
DE162501.04.19753DE133621021968
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.20014DE163056341997
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19964DE163055551993
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19934DE162919301990
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19914DE162916931988
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19904DE162914021985
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19894DE162914021985
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19884DE162913471984
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19874DE162913471984
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19854DE162911351980
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19844DE162911351980
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19824DE162910081977
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19814DE162910081977
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19804DE13911561976
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19794DE13911561976
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19784DE16296921973
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19774DE16296921973
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19744DE16294311971
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19724DE16292771968
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19714DE16292771968
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19704DE162445031968
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19694DE16291171965
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19674DE16291171965
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19654DE162442781961
DE161801.04.20053DE161032112003
DE161801.04.19833DE16540251977
DE161801.04.19823DE16540251977
DE161801.04.19813DE16540251977
DE161801.04.19783DE16528831975
DE161801.04.19773DE16528671974
DE161801.04.19763DE16528671974
DE161801.04.19753DE161476131971
DE161801.04.19723DE161475241968
DE161801.04.19713DE161475241968
DE161801.04.19693DE161475211967
DE161801.04.19673DE1659651962
DE161801.04.19653DE1658481961
DE161801.04.19643DE16801051960
DE161801.04.19633DE161977211959
DE161801.04.19613DE161977211959
DE161701.04.19813DE16904161976
DE161701.04.19783DE16363111973
DE161701.04.19773DE16363111973
DE161701.04.19763DE16363111973
DE161701.04.19753DE16363111973
DE161701.04.19733DE1616011971
DE161701.04.19723DE1613961968
DE161701.04.19713DE1613961968
DE161701.04.19703DE1613961968
DE161601.04.19833DE16311979
DE161601.04.19793DE16528831975
DE161601.04.19783DE16528831975
DE161601.04.19763DE16528671974
DE161601.04.19753DE168941969
DE161601.04.19713DE168911967
DE161601.04.19703DE168911967
DE161501.04.19663DE16158591960
DE161401.04.20083DE163092102005
DE161401.04.20063DE163092482003
DE161401.04.20013DE712392421998
DE161401.04.20003DE167347911995
DE161401.04.19973DE411511993
DE161401.04.19813DE1613517401976
DE161401.04.19793DE1613517401976
DE161401.04.19783DE16363501974
DE161401.04.19723DE161359621969
DE161401.04.19713DE161359621969
DE161401.04.19703DE161355781964
DE161301.04.19773DE162075921974
DE161301.04.19763DE162075501971
DE161301.04.19753DE162075501971
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19963DE16142811988
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19943DE167342081991
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19913DE167261988
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19883DE167231986
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19873DE167261983
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19863DE167261983
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19853DE167261983
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19843DE167211980
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19823DE167261978
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19813DE167261978
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19793DE167320281975
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19773DE167251974
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19763DE16512281972
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19723DE161358621968
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig01.04.19673DE1411414001965
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.20033DE16303242001
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.20013DE1630381998
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19983DE49801993
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19973DE49801993
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19953DE16303261992
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19923DE1693111988
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19913DE1693151985
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19903DE1693151985
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19873DE1693391982
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19843DE169351978
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19773DE161394161973
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19763DE161394161973
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19753DE41354161973
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19743DE161392791969
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19733DE161392791969
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19693DE162378871964
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19683DE162378871964
DE1611Kieferle01.04.20064DE163092482003
DE1611Kieferle01.04.20054DE16309502001
DE1611Kieferle01.04.20044DE16309502001
DE1611Kieferle01.04.20034DE16309262000
DE1611Kieferle01.04.19974DE411511993
DE1611Kieferle01.04.19864DE16614861983
DE1611Kieferle01.04.19724DE16521211969
DE1610Nähertal01.04.20063DE1615052003
DE1610Nähertal01.04.20053DE163159102000
DE1610Nähertal01.04.20043DE163159102000
DE1610Nähertal01.04.20023DE167511972000
DE1610Nähertal01.04.20013DE16759731997
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19993DE167347911995
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19973DE169513431993
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19953DE16248881990
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19923DE16248211988
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19913DE16248211988
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19903DE16448611986
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19893DE16448611986
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19853DE16447581983
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19843DE16244791982
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19833DE168018711979
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19823DE168018711979
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19813DE168016211977
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19723DE16521211969
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19713DE16521211969
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19663DE16801051960
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19653DE16801051960
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19623DE1612520281960
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19603DE1612514941955
DE1611Kieferle01.06.201903.08.2019Karl-Heinz Bauersachs4DE16311422016
DE1611Kieferle30.05.202001.08.2020Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE16310692017
DE166Kirchtal25.05.201910.08.2019Hans-Peter Kühn / Markus Kühn415DE16350822015
DE161Birkenmoor25.05.201903.08.2019Ines Berrenrath44DE414432015
DE169Oberhof01.06.201903.08.2019Thomas Reps330DE7453332016
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201920.07.2019Wolfgang Müller411DE414422015
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201810.08.2018Hans-Peter/Markus Kühn415DE16350582013
DE161Birkenmoor26.05.201830.08.2018Harry Eberhardt48DE414572014
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf30.05.202025.07.2020Wolfgang Müller413DE16310882017
DE1611Kieferle29.05.201821.07.2018Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE712912014
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf26.05.201821.07.2018Wolfgang Müller410DE414422015
DE166Kirchtal27.05.201712.08.2017Hans-Peter/Markus KühnCarnica410DE16350582013
DE1610Nähertal01.06.197431.07.19743DE16807301971
DE163Gehlberg01.06.197831.07.19783DE168012031974
DE163Gehlberg01.06.198131.07.19813DE168016211977
DE1610Nähertal01.06.197731.07.19773DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.06.198031.07.19803DE168016211977
DE163Gehlberg01.06.198331.07.19833DE16243951980
DE163Gehlberg01.06.198531.07.19853DE16244141981
DE163Gehlberg01.06.198831.07.19883DE16957691985
DE163Gehlberg01.06.199231.07.19923DE16757071988
DE163Gehlberg01.06.199431.07.19943DE16757951991
DE163Gehlberg01.06.198731.07.19873DE16957691985
DE163Gehlberg01.06.199931.07.19994DE16758781994
DE166Kirchtal01.06.200230.07.20024DE16263741998
DE166Kirchtal01.06.200130.07.20014DE16263741998
DE1611Kieferle03.06.201722.07.2017Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE712912014
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201729.07.2017Wolfgang MüllerCarnica45DE163111172013
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf18.05.201627.07.2016Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163111172013
DE166Kirchtal28.05.201630.07.2016Hans-Peter Kühn; Markus KühnCarnica48DE16404522010
DE169Oberhof28.05.201606.08.2016Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1727242013
DE1611Kieferle04.06.201623.07.2016Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE161Birkenmohr28.05.201606.08.2016Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE414572014
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.05.19823DE169381978
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201501.08.2015Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.201501.08.2015Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE415572014
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201515.08.2015Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163191432012
DE1611Kieferle06.06.201525.07.2015Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE169Oberhof30.05.201508.08.2015Thomas RepsCarnica420DE611552012
DE161Birkenmoor31.05.201402.08.2014Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE412182011
DE169Oberhof31.05.201409.08.2014Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1632517962011
DE1611Kieferle07.06.201426.07.2014Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica420DE16310362011
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201402.08.2014Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf24.05.201416.08.2014Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16311302011
DE163Gehlberg05.06.200431.07.2004K. Stoß319DE167514182000
DE163Gehlberg04.06.200330.07.2003K. Stoß316DE167511972000
DE1611Kieferle01.06.201327.07.2013Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica425DE16310212009
DE169Oberhof26.05.201304.08.2013Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201308.08.2013Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201311.08.2013Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201304.08.2013Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE169Oberhof26.05.201204.08.2012Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201208.08.2012Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201211.08.2012Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE1611Kieferle02.06.201228.07.2012Bauersachs, Karl-HeinzCarnica420DE16310212009
DE166Kirchtal04.06.201113.08.2011Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE169Oberhof28.05.201130.07.2011Thomas RepsCarnica418DE16312122008
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201131.07.2011Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167519042007
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201110.08.2011Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
DE163Gehlberg01.06.201128.07.2011Mario SalmenCarnica360DE7451632007
DE169Oberhof29.05.201031.07.2010Thomas RepsCarnica418DE7146362007
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf28.05.201009.07.2010Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.201031.07.2010Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201011.08.2010Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
DE166Kirchtal05.06.201024.07.2010Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE163Gehlberg02.06.201014.07.2010Mario SalmenCarnica360DE7451632007
DE1611Kieferle02.06.200924.07.2009Lutz LindemannCarnica418DE163092102005
DE169Oberhof30.05.200902.08.2009Thomas RepsCarnica416DE1631212006
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf27.05.200905.08.2009Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327612006
DE166Kirchtal06.06.200901.08.2009Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16402892006
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf29.05.200910.07.2009Rudolf HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE161Birkenmoor06.06.200901.08.2009Egon Linsel, Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf06.06.200811.07.2008Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE163057502001
DE163Gehlberg30.05.200515.08.2005K. Stoß4DE7451552003
DE165Norderney01.06.200715.08.2007Carnica2DE7453162004
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig29.05.200728.07.2007Alexander EckardtS 6 Ursprung: Fehrenbach/Adam3DE16999999991900
DE1611Kieferle01.06.200710.07.2007Uwe LindemannCarnica4DE163092482003
DE1610Nähertal08.06.200720.07.2007Wilfried HermannCarnica48DE1615052003
DE169Oberhof26.05.200704.08.2007Thomas RepsCarnica416DE163102032004
DE166Kirchtal02.06.200728.07.2007Rudi RitzmannCarnica4DE1632412003
DE161Birkenmoor02.06.200728.07.2007Rathsfeld, Mike4DE16303242001
DE1611Kieferle03.06.200810.07.2008Uwe LindemannCarnica415DE163092102005
DE1610Nähertal30.05.200825.07.2008Dr. Heinrich WaltherCarnica48DE163151082005
DE169Oberhof31.05.200819.07.2008Thomas RepsCarnica416DE167516562005
DE166Kirchtal31.05.200819.07.2008Rudi RitzmannCarnica -48DE1632412003
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.06.200706.07.2007Rudolf HartmannCarnica49DE163057502001
AT214Pinnistal01.06.202210.08.2022Span Markus AT-2-14334DE7455892019
LT150Makaza01.06.202220.06.2022Emin Sali LT-1-200Carnica42DE2176662019
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202414.08.2024IM Andreas Dallhammer AT-99-365316DE7452832021
AT9916Dürradmer08.07.202412.08.2024IM Andreas Dallhammer AT-99-365316DE2221682021
AT9944Steinberg30.05.202201.08.2022Farthofer325DE1721112019
AT994Stillup28.05.202321.07.2023IM Leo Walter316DE7458462018
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202214.08.2022Andreas Dallhammer316DE7456142019
AT9956Tratten12.05.202221.07.2022Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324DE23466212019
AT994Stillup28.05.202109.07.2021Walter Leo316DE7458792018
AT9917Gschöder06.06.202115.08.2021Andreas Dallhammer316DE7458792018
AT995Jägertal01.06.202015.07.2020Dr. Stefan Mandl316DE172081832017
AT9988Weichselboden01.06.202015.08.2020Dr Martin Kärcher313DE182614922017
AT9914Wildalpen01.06.202015.09.2020Dr Martin Kärcher327DE17859502017
AT994Stillup29.05.202010.07.2020Walter Leo316DE7458282016
AT9940Kotschnatal30.05.202015.08.2020Herbert Woltsche320DE7146452018
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.202030.07.2020Trautgott Brandstätter315DE61311502018
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202030.07.2020Max Saller325DE182612332017
AT9956Tratten14.05.202016.07.2020Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324DE182610052017
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202030.07.2020Kärntner Imkerschule320DE61311502018
AT994Stillup24.05.201905.06.2019IM Walter Leo317DE7458282016
AT999Rothwald10.06.201918.08.2019Franz Scherjau315DE7451902015
AT9988Weichselboden24.06.201929.07.2019Dr. Martin Kärcher313DE182694922016
AT99561Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320DE64532012
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.04.19994DE134231991
CH511Bonatchiesse09.06.201821.07.2018Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH511Bonatchiesse08.06.201920.07.2019Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH519Kiental22.05.201202.09.2012Peter Linder44 T11K (Av)34DE7451872009
CH519Kiental01.06.201101.08.2011Peter Linder42 T10K36DE7451372008
HR301AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Veli Drevenik15.04.202230.06.2022Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Population240DE2221182019
HR301Veli Drevenik15.04.202130.06.2021Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
HR301Veli Drevenik01.05.202030.06.2020Dr. SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20042DE8113011998
HR303001.04.20153DE745932011
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201930.06.2019Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE2221602015
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201830.06.2018Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht241DE7451902015
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201730.06.2017Dr. Damir SekuljaCarnica AGT243DE745732013
HR301Veli Drvenik15.04.201615.06.2016Dr. Damir SekuljaKirchhain230DE745732013
NL552Vlieland07.06.202407.07.2024Ben van Buizen210DE172081632020
NL5522Vlieland23.06.201907.07.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
NL5521Vlieland09.06.201923.06.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
NL5522Vlieland21.06.202005.07.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
NL552Vlieland10.06.201808.07.2018Gerrit Freije210DE6198352015
NL552Vlieland05.06.202202.07.2022Maarten Hoogeveen29DE1831212019
NL5521Vlieland07.06.202020.06.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
NL552Vlieland01.06.2016Gerrit Freije210DE182672682013
NL5522Vlieland20.06.202103.07.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
NL5522Vlieland28.06.201412.07.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
NL5521Vlieland14.06.201428.06.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
NL5521Vlieland06.06.202119.06.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
IT202Weißenbach04.06.202230.07.2022Klaus Niederkofler420DE7456462018
IT205Trafoi04.06.202230.07.2022Hubert Stillebacher IT-20-152415DE7456462018
IT203Pederü01.04.20093DE218343432005
IT203Pederü01.04.20083DE7453162004
IT203Pederü01.04.20073DE7453002004
IT20101.04.20093DE218343432005
IT203Pederü25.05.201915.06.2019Georg Frenner315DE172082682016
IT203Pederü01.06.2017Georg Frenner315DE111228072013
IT204Prags01.06.201927.07.2019Josef Lercher415DE7457852017
IT203Pederü01.06.201115.06.2011Georg Frenner3DE21764282008
IT203Pederü01.06.201025.06.20103DE2176412008
UA221Kyyivsʹke more02.07.202130.07.2021Sichkar Oleksandr310DE172081842017
UA220Falke05.07.202005.08.2020Radul SergiyPeschetz38DE61152052017
UA220Falke05.06.201901.07.2019Radul SergiyPeschetz36DE6131972016
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202414.07.2024Johann Bohnert. 07841/6307221AGT Population38DE22211072021
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202315.07.2023Sigi Hirt 07709 528320DE7146412020
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202315.07.2023William Arnold 015731832253315DE17572020
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202315.07.2023Ernst Kafka315DE130862020
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202215.07.2022Sigi Hirt 07709 528AGT Population320DE23466492019
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202215.07.2022Wiliam Arnold 0157 31832253310DE1511482020
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202225.05.2022In 2022 vermutlich nicht geöffAGT Population310DE17612019
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202115.07.2021Sigi HirtAGT Population310DE172082712017
DE13Herrenwald15.05.202415.07.2024William Arnold DE-1-43AGT Population314DE143102021
DE12AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202414.07.2024Sigi Hirt 07709/528AGT Population320DE130832021
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202115.07.2021Wiliam ArnoldAGT Sklenar410DE117015372017
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202115.07.2021Georg HuberAGT310DE1143252018
DE13Herrenwald12.05.2020Wiliam Arnold410DE117015372017
DE12Hoher Randen23.05.2020Sigi HirtAGT330DE2221332017
DE1801.04.19873DE411631984
DE1601.04.19993DE6392181995
DE1601.04.19973DE6391851994
DE1601.04.19893DE41591986
DE11701.04.19993DE745841996
DE11701.04.19953DE7451131992
DE11201.04.20073DE81422005
DE11Hornisgrinde01.04.20093DE7452482006
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.201915.07.2019Michael und Georg HuberMalsch38DE17252016
DE13Herrenwald07.05.201905.07.2019William Arnold310DE7452522017
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.201910.08.2019Sigi Hirt320DE2612372016
DE11Hornisgrinde02.06.2018Michael und Georg Huber38DE7453942016
DE13Herrenwald19.05.2018Karl Hausmann3DE7452972017
DE12Hoher Randen19.05.2018Josef SchippH/47320DE11462015
DE13Herrenwald15.05.201701.08.2017Karl HausmannKirchhain38DE7455072015
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.201715.07.2017Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7455132015
DE13Herrenwald10.05.2016Karl Hausmann310DE15114232015
DE11Hornisgrinde10.05.2016Peter Huber36DE7453132014
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.2016J.Schipp320DE2221922013
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.2015Josef SchippAGT Toleranzzucht3DE1997122012
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2015Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7454222013
DE11Hornisgrinde15.05.20133DE7453982009
DE12Hoher Randen17.05.201401.08.2014Josef SchippAGT320DE272952011
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2014Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7458762012
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.2012Peter HuberKirchhain AGT310DE7453982009
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.2013Josef SchippAGT320DE2221922009
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.201230.07.2012Josef SchippAGT325DE2221922009
DE11Hornisgrinde29.05.201030.06.2010peter HuberKirchhain AGT36DE7452482006
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.201024.06.2010Josef SchippSklenar36DE103056072007
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle07.05.202426.07.2024Tilo Nitzsche, 09404 5039142 oder 0176 43099270 DE-2-314AGT-Population; Z: Nitzsche340DE23141062021
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202431.07.2024Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population; Z: Nett340DE228782021
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.06.202429.07.2024Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450 DE-2-734Z: Tholen316DE2736442021
DE22323 Nby Königswald24.04.202415.08.2024Natalie Britzl, Tel. 0176 47118371 DE-2-212Ca.- Sklenar; Z: Götze340DE142113752021
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle21.05.202423.07.2024Johannes Diller, Tel. 0162 2578654Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein25.05.202328.07.2023Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel. 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20290572020
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.05.202301.08.2023Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population; Z: Fischer (HE)350DE716511512020
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.202426.07.2024M. Bortenschlager 01712758745 DE-2-666AGT-Population; Z: Ott315DE22271622021
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben13.05.202329.07.2023Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Z: Tholen316DE2736882020
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle09.05.202321.07.2023Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256AGT-Population; Z: Solleder344DE2256162020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte17.05.202312.08.2023Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Z: Perner326DE270162020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202301.08.2023Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population, Z: Schmidt310DE2293152019
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle27.05.202329.07.2023Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population; Z: Bichlmeier310DE23265202020
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.202302.08.2023Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens326DE22211672020
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202414.07.2024Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Moser320DE236352021
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald20.05.202431.07.2024Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens350DE2221552021
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.202426.07.2024Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel: 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20280172022
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart21.05.202406.08.2024Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population; Z: Berninger320DE2278372021
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese23.05.202411.07.2024Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population; Z: Schmidt330DE22933922021
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.202412.07.2024Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Z: Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte18.05.202410.08.2024Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Z: Perner326DE270162020
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg08.05.202420.07.2024Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens345DE2221662021
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen17.05.202430.07.2024Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745AGT-Population, Z: Kempter312DE2298452020
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg11.05.202427.07.2024Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Z: Prüfhof Kringell324DE250251002021
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202431.07.2024Karl Konrad, T. 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst17.05.202426.07.2024Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365AGT-Population; Z: Strobel330DE236521082021
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.202420.07.2024Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Z: Witt340DE217272020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202401.08.2024Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population, Z: Bichlmeier325DE23266312021
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal27.05.202329.07.2023Manni Roth 0151 17680704Z: Dorn330DE2702492020
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst19.05.202328.07.2023Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365AGT Population; Z: Triesdorf330DE21281402020
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202429.07.2024Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Z: Gossen325DE23471242021
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf25.05.202403.08.2024Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245AGT-Population, Z: Stoib325DE2245682021
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202331.07.2023Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population; Z: Nett350DE2287152020
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese25.05.202313.07.2023Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population; Z: Schmidt328DE22939052020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal20.05.202331.07.2023Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens412DE22211862020
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg21.05.202206.08.2022Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE2281182019
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher16.05.202314.07.2023Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Z: Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus27.05.202323.07.2023Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Z: Witt336DE217272020
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.05.202229.07.2022Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Ca.- Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202331.07.2023Konrad Karl 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202321.07.2023Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Rohe (NI)320DE6131572021
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos23.05.202321.07.2023M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Z: Wieser38DE21872132019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202401.08.2024Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population; Z: Köpke315DE2632812022
DE22323 Nby Königswald03.05.202315.08.2023Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar; Z: Hasenöhrl345DE22603622020
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle10.05.202223.07.2022Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256AGT-Population340DE2256282019
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.202427.07.2024Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population, Z: Kempter320DE229812021
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg13.05.202329.07.2023Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Z: Hoisl324DE2281182019
DE22323 Nby Königswald07.05.202215.08.2022Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar345DE2114180472018
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart23.05.202301.08.2023Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Z: Perner320DE27062020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart17.05.202231.07.2022Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population, Ca.- Berninger330DE22781022017
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle23.05.202318.07.2023Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg01.05.202316.07.2023Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens345DE22211442020
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.202329.07.2023Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Z: Kempter, Linie Ott320DE229822020
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202328.07.2023Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Z: Kempter, Linie Ott312DE2298452020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal23.05.202230.07.2022Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611Ca.-415DE22211862020
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos17.05.202222.07.2022M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Ca.311DE21872132019
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.202230.07.2022Manni Roth 0151 17680704AGT Population Ca.- Ostertal326DE27031112019
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202201.08.2022Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population38DE2293152019
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.202215.07.2022Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202231.07.2022Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population350DE2128342019
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese26.05.202214.07.2022Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population320DE22279212019
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202231.07.2022Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population350DE2221572018
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.202226.07.2022Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-312DE2745272019
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.202116.07.2021Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.202206.08.2022Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE22323 Nby Königswald28.04.202115.08.2021Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar330DE2114180472018
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.202216.07.2022Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population345DE717522019
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle22.05.202230.07.2022Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284AGT-Population325DE22119472019
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle28.05.202230.07.2022Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population322DE2240442019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202201.08.2022Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population312DE2256232019
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202231.07.2022Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE219822017
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein27.05.202230.07.2022Hermann Tutschka 08066 485AGT-Population320DE9217522018
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.202222.07.2022Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.325DE22453972019<