Language:

country
Association
Breeder
Password

Backto selection form

Mating station overview For all state associations

mating station codeMate (4A)
C ASSOC No. D  Surname from to director line TM AD C4A A4A B4A No4A Y4A  
UA343Медвежий06.08.202105.09.2021Папп В.В. UA-3-931UA39154122019
FR531Saint-Justin 201819.06.2018BRESSONCarnica11FR5391952015
UA3421Медвежий 201.08.202001.09.2020Папп Віктор ВасильовичSynevyr31UA39661312018
FR531pujol01.05.202201.06.2022 FR-53-9141FR53321912018
CH5131Petit Mont 118.05.201201.06.2012Clément Laurent40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
AT13S 2 Schwabalm29.05.201326.06.2013Lois ReiterSalzburger Alpenland32AT110482011
DE154Helgoland24.06.201416.07.2014C. KnopC-Balkan22DE1570172012
LT150Makaza01.06.202220.06.2022Emin Sali LT-1-200Carnica42DE2176662019
CH5131Pt-Mont spéc.15.05.201103.06.2011Laurent Clément40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH5073West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-6612CH50170703142021
DE411Sächsische Schweiz10.06.202405.08.2024Maik Tröber42DE4111982023
CH5131Gastlosen22.05.202105.06.2021Laurent ClémentTir01 \ 2633CH51125822016
DE154Helgoland29.06.200926.07.2009H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
CH5122SADE01.06.2015Guy ChételatL89 / 1433CH517780102011
DE154Helgoland04.08.199925.08.1999H.WittC-Balkan23DE158861995
CH5131Gastlosen21.05.202204.06.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119B20FR / 1733CH51300132019
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.200820.06.2008H. JustC-Sklenar23DE117010062005
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201328.06.2013Hans. H. JustC-Sklenar 9-2623DE152262010
DE154Helgoland29.06.201026.07.2010H. WittC-Balkan23DE712942007
DE154Helgoland29.06.200826.07.2008H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.201109.07.2011Hans Heinrich JuistSklenar H4723DE1553352009
DE154Helgoland29.06.201126.07.2011C. KnopC-Balkan23DE158212008
DE154Helgoland29.06.201219.07.2012C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1570142008
DE154Helgoland29.06.201326.07.2013C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1510642010
CH5131Petit-Mont23.05.200906.06.2009Laurent Clément23/KT0233CH5111098842006
DE154Helgoland13.06.201506.07.2015C. KnopC-Balkan23DE157042013
DE154Helgoland04.08.200025.08.2000H.WittC-Balkan23DE158811996
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200607.07.2006Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553272002
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.199930.07.1999Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1527561996
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201231.08.2012Peter TrappPeschetz44DE716622009
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.200508.07.2005Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2424DE679492001
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben30.05.201014.08.2010Reiter AloisSbg.Alpenland-Braunelle44AT11112007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200831.07.2008Klaus BartschCarnica-Brdbg.-Schorfheide-Wfg34DE4519602004
CH5122SADE01.06.202429.07.2024Jean-Claude Premand CH-51-206GB10 / 1234CH5120612021
CH5121Mont DAR02.06.201920.07.2019Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
DE21616 Oby. Raggert30.05.200929.07.2009Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.34AT99327349432004
CH5121Mont Dar05.06.202001.08.2020Willy DebélyKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH5121Mont DAR18.05.201820.07.2018Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
DE151Amrum01.06.201110.08.2011F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE1556732008
CH5122SADE07.05.201804.08.2018Guy Chételet12 / GB1034CH5120632014
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.2016Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
DE154Helgoland21.06.200112.07.2001H.WittC-Balkan24DE158811997
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201331.07.2013Peter TrappCarnica44DE716622009
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201401.08.2014Peter TrappCarnica44DE7166172011
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.202427.07.2024Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152Li53534CH519650222021
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200713.07.2007Hans Heinrich JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1522292005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201025.07.2010Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE151Amrum01.06.201010.08.2010F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
CH5121Mont DAR05.06.202131.07.2021Samuel SiegenthalerKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
DE151Amrum01.06.200910.08.2009F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200127.07.2001Hans H. JustCarnica SK 194824DE1527941998
DE1723Krumhörn28.05.200815.08.2008Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen34DE11132302004
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.200219.07.2002Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1527231999
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.200409.07.2004Hans H. JustCarnica SK G 1024DE15221272002
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200028.07.2000Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-1524DE1529981998
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201123.07.2011Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE611Gartower Forst12.05.201421.07.2014Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck34DE6195242009
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201024.06.2010Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE156902005
CH519Kiental22.05.201202.09.2012Peter Linder44 T11K (Av)34DE7451872009
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese16.05.201301.08.2013Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-34DE214122011
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201230.07.2012Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99137405242009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang07.06.200530.07.2005Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200731.07.2007Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide34DE4518562001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200631.07.2006Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
CH5121Mont DAR04.08.201714.08.2017Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
DE154Helgoland02.08.200223.08.2002H.WittC-Balkan24DE158851998
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.200428.07.2004Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518542001
CH5121Mont Dar04.06.202223.07.2022Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152GB10 / 1234CH513646412019
DE151Amrum01.06.201210.08.2012H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE1571592009
DE153Hamburger-Hallig06.06.201427.06.2014Heiner JustC-Sklenar24DE1553322011
DE154Helgoland20.07.200311.08.2003H.WittC-Balkan24DE158041999
DE151Amrum01.06.201410.08.2014H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE15711042012
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200931.07.2009Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4520092006
DE111Fachzentrum Bienen und Imkerei29.06.202415.07.2024Dr. Christoph Otten DE-11-17214DE111381082021
DE151Amrum01.06.200810.08.2008F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138782005
DE132Heidemühle30.05.201018.07.2010Michael Wagner54DE1335922005
DE135Heideglück27.05.201015.07.2010Dieter Adam44DE13356662008
DE161Birkenmoor25.05.201903.08.2019Ines Berrenrath44DE414432015
DE153Hamburger Hallig30.05.200928.06.2009Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553982004
CH5121Mont Dar03.06.202322.07.2023Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152GB10 / 1234CH513646412019
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201926.07.2019Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig34DE2501312016
CH5122SADE25.05.202231.07.2022Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 3335CH51206342019
DE1751Norderney01.06.199103.07.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica - Oberkärntner25DE1799111989
FR5318Touchay01.05.202430.07.2024 FR-53-181carnica MH15FR53181662020
DE41Bergperle23.05.201218.07.2012Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle35DE423242009
DE41Bergperle25.05.201320.07.2013Helmut NohrC-2335DE423242009
DE41Bergperle21.05.201423.07.2014Helmut NohrC-135DE429182012
DE41Bergperle23.05.201518.07.2015Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE41Bergperle13.05.201606.08.2016Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.200930.07.2009Rudolf MüllerCa.35DE2141582001
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese20.05.201029.07.2010Rudolf Müller Tel. 09231 62319Ca.-35DE22271672007
DE41Bergperle10.06.201715.07.2017Herr Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE4292172013
AT13S 2 Schwabalm28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterNigra AiG35AT11112011
CH5131Gastlosen18.05.201901.06.2019Laurent Clément38 / R525735CH5126444662016
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein30.05.201527.06.2015Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder35DE411692010
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.201920.07.2019Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690422015
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200831.05.2008Fernand Bovy21/SM8935CH5113493062005
DE85Meileneiche25.05.201213.07.2012Erwin SawatkaSinger I45DE886042008
DE86Müggenburg25.05.201327.07.2013Ralf BeckerT 8845DE8171642008
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.201111.06.2011Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder45DE413782008
DE81Greifswalder Oie09.06.202007.07.2020Harm BiermannCarnica Stephan Naujoks25DE8632016
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.202420.07.2024Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Carnica Sklenar 9/26 (Code 13)25DE15217162020
CH5122SADE05.06.202001.08.2020Guy ChételatP71 / 735CH512685122017
DE85Meileneiche27.05.201115.07.2011Erwin SawatkaSinger I45DE886042008
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201720.07.2017Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck25DE1517432014
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.199330.07.1993Rudolf MüllerCa.45
DE154Helgoland20.06.201611.07.2016C. KnopC-Balkan25DE1516482012
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.200924.07.2009Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck35DE613512006
CH507St. Martin01.05.201231.07.2012Daniel HeebS31/2-a35CH5037422009
DE156List auf Sylt01.06.202120.07.2021Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690682018
DE156List auf Sylt27.05.202020.07.2020Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck25DE614102017
DE156List auf Sylt31.05.202220.07.2022Uwe Weidenthal DE-15-60C - Troiseck25DE690682018
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200731.05.2007Fernand Bovy6/01P35CH513094132005
DE41Bergperle31.05.200812.07.2008Helmut NohrCarnica-Brandenburg-Bergperle35DE423632004
DE41Bergperle06.06.200715.07.2007Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle35DE423632004
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201729.07.2017Wolfgang MüllerCarnica45DE163111172013
DE86Müggenburg31.05.201402.08.2014Ralf BeckerTroiseck 8846DE8192232010
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201820.07.2018Heinz DütschC146CH52245152015
DE146List a. Sylt01.01.200701.12.2007Ingrid DruschC-Troiseck26DE172802002
DE71Waldhaus24.05.201402.08.2014Karl Heinz HörrCarnica46DE745902011
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201420.07.2014U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517382010
DE41Bergperle31.05.200312.07.2003Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE85Meileneiche01.06.202131.07.2021Jan KrauterCarnica46DE1570672018
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201931.07.2019Heinz Dütsch46CH52245152015
SE111Västra Högholmen16.06.202430.06.2024Stephen Hope SE-1-11426SE11142042022
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.200423.07.2004Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg36DE423732002
DE41Bergperle29.05.200424.07.2004Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.201224.07.2012Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE613802007
DE41Bergperle06.06.200615.07.2006Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492003
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.201024.06.2010Josef SchippSklenar36DE103056072007
DE410Rotkäppchen27.05.200506.08.2005Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen36DE423732002
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.201101.08.2011Laurent Clément29 R25336CH51241322009
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.21.05.201103.06.2011Alain Jufer23 KT0236CH5129682007
DE1050Menzergrund23.05.202031.08.2020Anton Kaupa46DE1237211522017
CH519Kiental01.06.201101.08.2011Peter Linder42 T10K36DE7451372008
DE154Helgoland18.06.201819.07.2018C. KnopC-Kombi / C-Balkan26DE2176202015
AT14Schneiderau03.06.201725.07.2017Exenberger FranzNigra AiG46AT1462016
DE719Saalburg07.05.201607.08.2016WesemannAGT Population46DE7146602012
DE156List a. Sylt27.05.201020.07.2010Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.201813.07.2018Hans H. JustSklenar H4726DE1553412016
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.201624.06.2016Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/2626DE15531222014
DE153Hamburger Hallig05.06.201526.06.2015Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G1026DE1522192012
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200820.07.2008B. HurtienneC-Troiseck26DE1547702004
CH513Petit-Mont07.06.201009.08.2010Laurent Clément26/Tir0136CH5111996052006
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200920.07.2009U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE614272004
AT13Schwabalm03.06.201515.07.2015Alois ReiterNigra AiG36AT1322013
DE1952Hasental20.05.201831.07.2018Maren LangKinder36DE1914447152015
DE41Bergperle29.05.200516.07.2005Helmut NohrBrandenburg - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE156List a. Sylt25.05.201620.07.2016U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517422012
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201820.07.2018Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47702016
NO121Austrumdal20.06.201720.07.2017SSB136SE621122072012
NO122Austrumdal20.06.201820.07.2018SSB136NO15572011
DE74Hirschorn Bernhardskreuz04.05.201327.07.2013Walter FriedrichCarnica46DE7147112012
DE612Neuenhof07.06.200816.08.2008Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6427562004
DE611Gartower Forst20.05.201315.07.2013Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE613432008
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201718.07.2017Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE4301422014
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201618.07.2016Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47502013
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201425.07.2014Torsten StockC-1036DE430082012
DE11Hornisgrinde10.05.2016Peter Huber36DE7453132014
DE173Wangerooge01.06.198801.08.1988Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle26DE61238881985
DE43Waldhof27.05.202005.08.2020Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE43051282017
DE13274Coswig-Mondschein30.05.202208.08.2022Ulf Heimbold DE-13-46046DE13417152019
UA220Falke05.06.201901.07.2019Radul SergiyPeschetz36DE6131972016
DE1752Norderney02.07.198801.08.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0726DE1772121984
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201318.07.2013U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
SE11Västra Höghlmen01.06.202201.08.2022 SE-1-11426AT266182019
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 218.05.200915.08.2009Ekkehardt HermannPeschetz46DE2176502005
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201305.08.2013Torsten StockC-26336DE426362011
BE22Flevopolder30.05.202027.06.2020Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999402018
DE154Helgoland16.05.202431.07.2024Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi BALKAN26DE15233122022
DE1751Norderney01.06.198801.07.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica - Peschetz26DE1799291985
DE11Hornisgrinde29.05.201030.06.2010peter HuberKirchhain AGT36DE7452482006
ES11Ataun01.05.201901.07.2019Jon Etxeberria36ES11212016
DE43Waldhof01.06.201129.07.2011Raimund PetersC-4-Waldhof36DE4273502007
SE11Västra Högholmen01.06.202330.07.2023Mats Ersbrant26AT99120717332019
DE612Neuenhof05.06.201007.08.2010Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE64211882007
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201218.07.2012U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.201715.07.2017Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7455132015
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201120.07.2011U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201105.08.2011Uwe TzscheppanC-4-Rotkäppchen36DE4263282007
DE154Helgoland03.06.201915.07.2019Carsten KnopPC Kombi/Balkan26DE2176202015
DE156List auf Sylt04.06.202420.07.2024Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck26DE690452021
DE41Bergperle28.05.201123.07.2011Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.201912.07.2019Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE86Müggenburg26.05.201228.07.2012Ralf BeckerTroiseck 8846DE819222009
DE156List a. Sylt28.05.201820.07.2018Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck26DE17208222014
DE154Helgoland16.05.202331.07.2023Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
LT11Balticapis01.05.202415.08.2024Kretavičius LT-1-1017046AT9978122021
DE612Neuenhof09.06.201230.07.2012Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE64211882007
DE86Müggenburg05.06.202116.07.2021Ralf BeckerCarnica46DE8192142018
DE154Helgoland18.06.201710.07.2017C. KnopC-Kombi /C-Balkan26DE1516482012
DE153Hamburger Hallig03.06.202215.07.2022Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Sklenar 9/2626DE15218112019
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.201714.07.2017Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/1526DE156402014
DE86Müggenburg29.05.201031.07.2010Heinz Hanns Tel.Nr. 0381200821Troiseck T 8846DE8191112006
DE136Fürstenstuhl25.05.200725.07.2007Werner Ziederer46DE13355152005
BE22Flevopolder01.06.201930.06.2019Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999102016
DE43Waldhof26.05.202128.07.2021Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE1311Blockstelle25.05.200725.07.2007Frank Batzk46DE13360142005
DE154Helgoland13.06.202123.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE48Schorfheide06.06.202204.08.2022Klaus-Walter BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide36DE4531582020
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2014Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7458762012
DE431Kirchgarten05.06.201009.07.2010Reinhard GülleCarnica-Brandenburg46DE4472006
DE133Kanton Kern05.06.200917.07.2009Henry NeugebauerCa. Kloß - Vogt Peschetz46DE13325242006
DE43Waldhof01.06.202227.07.2022Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE86Müggenburg28.05.201130.07.2011Heinz Hanns Tel. 0381 2008211Troiseck T 8846DE8171642008
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg29.05.201027.07.2010Henry Seifert56DE1212692005
DE611Gartower Forst20.05.201127.07.2011Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck 107536DE172542006
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.200801.06.2008Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE6131292005
DE1723Krumhörn03.06.200930.08.2009Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen36DE11138172004
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.201016.07.2010Frank Batzk46DE13360212007
DE159Puan Klent01.01.200701.12.2007Edith MuuszC-Peschetz26DE151138342003
CH529S-charl22.06.201319.08.2013Otto HuberSklenar 47/9/2636CH5221202011
DE41Bergperle29.05.201010.07.2010Helmut NohrCarnica - Brandenbg.-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200731.07.2007Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica36DE250011212003
DE85Meileneiche28.05.201023.07.2010Hubert GraupeThurau / Graupe Singer I46DE885262006
DE612Neuenhof06.06.200901.08.2009Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6429342006
CH507St. Martin01.06.201331.08.2013Daniel HeebHS-a36CH5057300582011
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg26.05.201228.07.2012Henry Seifert56DE1212692005
DE86Müggenburg01.06.201920.07.2019Herr Ralf Becker46DE819262015
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland06.06.201418.07.2014Ralf Schwittlick36DE13404712011
DE153Hamburger Hallig03.06.202315.07.2023Jonas Simonsen DE-15-218Sklenar 9/2626DE1522812019
DE154Helgoland01.05.202231.07.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE133Kanton Kern06.06.202017.07.2020Horst Pohl36DE133691302017
AT14Schneiderau20.05.201820.07.2018Braunelle36AT13342016
DE1723Krumhörn04.06.201013.08.2010Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen36DE111166052007
DE430Anglersruh29.05.201008.07.2010Joachim WernstedtCarnica Brandenburg46DE4266412007
DE1050Menzergrund02.06.201814.07.2018Anton Kaupa46DE111119432014
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2015Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7454222013
DE156List auf Sylt06.06.202320.07.2023Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck26AT99193634142020
CH5215Hersbergerweid07.05.202426.07.2024Maria CorpatauxSklenar 47/G/10 47/9/26 47/9/1546
DE154Helgoland14.06.202013.07.2020Carsten KnopPC Kombi/BALKAN26DE1517212016
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.201024.07.2010Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck36DE172742006
CH529S-charl01.01.201502.08.2015Otto Huber36CH52231152013
DE612Neuenhof11.06.201130.07.2011Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6429342006
DE41Bergperle30.05.200918.07.2009Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423182006
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.202116.07.2021Hans Heinrich JustSklenar H4726DE15219432019
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.202010.07.2020Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE410Rotkäppchen31.05.200326.07.2003Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburtg36DE423492000
DE14114 /1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein26.05.201823.06.2018Reinhard JakobKinder/VT37DE14137162014
DE43Waldhof27.06.201815.08.2018Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof37DE43052682015
DE43Waldhof27.05.201715.08.2017Reimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof37DE4305322013
DE151Amrum21.06.201713.07.2017S. RolkeC-Peschetz27DE6209402013
AT13Schwabalm28.05.201710.07.2017Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11212014
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese12.05.201106.08.2011Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE22271672007
DE410Rotkäppchen05.06.200907.08.2009Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen37DE4262192005
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterSbg. Alpenland37AT11302012
DE133Kantor Kern04.06.201016.07.2010Henry NeugebauerKloß/Voigt Peschetz47DE13325242006
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.201023.07.2010Uwe TscheppanCarnica - Brandbg.-Rotkäppchen37DE4263282007
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200831.07.2008Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
UA332Верхній Бистрий28.06.201928.07.2019Роман Тарахонич91537UA359152017
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben26.05.201307.07.2013Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11112011
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben27.05.201222.07.2012Reiter AloisNigra AiG.37AT1192010
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein23.05.202004.07.2020Reinhard JakobCarnica-LIB37DE41662017
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben29.05.201124.07.2011Reiter AloisSbg. Alpnland37AT11202008
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese10.05.201202.08.2012Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE214192009
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200731.07.2007Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
DE88Müritzhof24.05.201209.08.2012Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork47DE81982902008
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein31.05.201428.06.2014Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder37DE411692010
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.200905.06.2009Alain Jufer16/M6637CH5126602007
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.201005.06.2010Alain Jufer2/B20x1337CH512642007
UA318GORGAN-125.06.201931.07.2019Ярослав Муха37UA32972016
DE86Müggenburg01.06.2016Ralf BeckerT8847DE819212013
DE43Waldhof31.05.201319.07.2013Raimund PetersC-27337DE4273292009
AT13Schwabalm04.06.201616.07.2016Lois ReiterNigra AiG37AT11112014
DE173Wangerooge29.05.201721.08.2017Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Mayen28DE1115392013
CH505Rothbach01.05.201931.08.2019Ruedi Dahinden38CH5053502362016
CH5216Hasenbuck01.06.202426.07.2024Bea PöhlB20FR48CH51208532022
DE76Salzkopf08.05.202126.06.2021Georg SchmunkCarnica48DE7458482018
CH5224Chriesiberg15.05.202415.07.2024André Lanz / Beat HerzogSklenar 47/G10, 47/9/3648
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202431.07.2024Heinz DütschC1, ZW, SRM, O1P48
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.05.201730.07.2017Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Dillig38DE2195187152015
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.201625.06.2016Reinhard JakobCarnica Kinder38DE14138262013
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201723.07.2017Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.38DE218365342014
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201402.08.2014Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
CH529S-charl22.06.202110.08.2021Claudio MüllerSklenar 47/9/2638CH52223582018
UA331Верхній Бистрий15.07.202015.08.2020Роман Тарахонич38UA359152017
UA318GORGAN05.05.201831.08.2018Ярослав Муха2438UA32972016
AT99551Wechsel18.05.201903.06.2019IM Anselm Putz38AT237562017
UA331Верхній Бистрий05.06.201927.06.2019Роман Тарахонич38UA389182018
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten26.05.202121.07.2021Robert SeematterSLO9748CH512626032018
CH5220Möösli01.05.202031.07.2020Markus MüllerSklenar Linie G/1038CH5221962017
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201610.08.2016Peter Trapp 06683/295Carnica48DE71744042013
UA311GORGAN05.06.201925.06.2019Ярослав Муха91538UA359152017
CH5214Steinegg15.05.202015.08.2020Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/1048CH52211702016
DE74728.04.201202.08.2012Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE7147112012
DE74728.04.201102.08.2011Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE7122562010
DE161Birkenmoor31.05.201402.08.2014Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE412182011
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201402.08.2014Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE71601472011
DE166Kirchtal05.06.201024.07.2010Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
UA332Верхній Бистрий19.06.202231.07.2022Роман Тарахонич38UA352002020
UA332Верхній Бистрий18.06.202316.07.2023Роман Тарахонич UA-3-8938UA3701702020
UA33Верхній Бистрий02.06.202401.08.2024Роман Тарахонич UA-3-8938UA389612021
DE81Greifswalder Oie04.06.202425.06.2024Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE86112020
DE81Greifswalder Oie06.06.202320.06.2023Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE819282020
DE88Müritzhof25.05.202330.07.2023Matthias Vahle DE-8-229Carnica48DE228342020
DE83Dornbusch16.06.202315.07.2023Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE8217112020
DE86Müggenburg03.06.202315.07.2023Ralf Becker DE-8-192Carnica48DE8192102020
DE85Meileneiche10.06.202330.08.2023Jan Krauter DE-8-209Carnica48DE7456142019
DE86Müggenburg04.06.202216.07.2022Ralf Becker DE-8-192Carnica48DE182620982018
DE161Birkenmoor26.05.201830.08.2018Harry Eberhardt48DE414572014
DE13Herrenwald15.05.201701.08.2017Karl HausmannKirchhain38DE7455072015
DE11Hornisgrinde02.06.2018Michael und Georg Huber38DE7453942016
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.201915.07.2019Michael und Georg HuberMalsch38DE17252016
CH5214Steinegg15.05.201915.08.2019Hans StöckliSklenar 47/9/2648CH52222102017
DE136Fürstenstuhl29.05.200827.07.2008Werner ZiedererCa. Ziederer48DE13355142006
DE138Elisabethstein25.05.2008Jürgen SchmeidgenLiebezeit48DE1341152005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202201.08.2022Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population38DE2293152019
DE138Elisabethstein25.07.200725.07.2007Jürgen Schmiedgen48DE134182002
DE136Fürstenstuhl25.05.200625.07.2006Werner Ziederer48DE1335552001
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.201501.08.2015Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE415572014
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201030.07.2010Werner ZiedererC - Ziederer48DE13355242008
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201501.08.2015Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf06.06.200811.07.2008Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE163057502001
DE138Elisabethstein03.06.201129.07.2011Jürgen Schmiedgen48DE134182008
DE1311Blockstelle05.06.201613.07.2016Frank Batzk38DE13904332012
DE138Elisabethstein01.06.201227.07.2012Jürgen Schmiedgen48DE134182008
DE132Heidemühle06.06.201211.07.2012Michael Wagner48DE1335962009
DE1311Blockstelle05.06.201213.07.2012Frank Batzk48DE13903522008
DE1311Blockstelle03.06.201418.07.2014Frank Batzk38DE13904102011
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201330.07.2013Werner Ziederer / Thomas FunkeC - Ziederer Funke48DE1340012011
DE1610Nähertal08.06.200720.07.2007Wilfried HermannCarnica48DE1615052003
DE133Kanton Kern06.06.201418.07.2014Horst Pohl38DE13369552009
DE132Heidemühle06.06.201818.07.2018Michael Wagner48DE1335972013
DE1311Blockstelle05.06.201513.07.2015Frank Batzk38DE13904332012
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland29.05.201510.07.2015Ralf Schwittlick38DE13400172012
DE133Kanton Kern06.06.201518.07.2015Horst Pohl38DE13369862012
DE132Heidemühle07.06.201719.07.2017Michael Wagner48DE1335972013
DE133Kanton Kern02.06.201714.07.2017Horst Pohl38DE13369902013
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland29.05.201610.07.2016Ralf Schwittlick38DE1727242013
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland02.06.201714.07.2017Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz38DE13904822014
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg18.05.201927.07.2019Henry SeifertLIB48DE133612022016
DE133Kanton Kern06.06.201618.07.2016Horst Pohl38DE13369902013
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland08.06.201813.07.2018Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz38DE1342092015
DE1311Blockstelle08.06.201824.07.2018Frank Batzk38DE13905212015
DE1952Hasental13.05.202215.07.2022Maren Lang 07021 7399240Carnika38DE191627192019
DE161Birkenmohr28.05.201606.08.2016Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE414572014
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202414.07.2024Johann Bohnert. 07841/6307221AGT Population38DE22211072021
DE166Kirchtal28.05.201630.07.2016Hans-Peter Kühn; Markus KühnCarnica48DE16404522010
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfécondation14.05.201628.05.2016Laurent Clément16 / M6638CH512613162013
UA227Voronivka01.07.201901.08.2019Olefir OleksandrL56128AT99120712942016
UA220Falke05.07.202005.08.2020Radul SergiyPeschetz38DE61152052017
DE161Birkenmoor06.06.200901.08.2009Egon Linsel, Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE47Lattbusch24.05.202005.08.2020Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE45Hohenheide20.05.202005.08.2020Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE47Lattbusch22.05.202104.08.2021Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47232018
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang25.05.202015.08.2020Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4529612017
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf29.05.200910.07.2009Rudolf HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE47Lattbusch28.05.202222.07.2022Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE172252019
DE43Waldhof31.05.202303.08.2023Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof38DE427912021
DE45Hohenheide25.05.202210.08.2022Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202031.07.2020Heinz DütschBuko48CH52262512017
DE45Hohenheide24.05.202309.08.2023Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE45Hohenheide22.05.202417.07.2024Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE21616 Oby. Raggert10.06.200631.07.2006Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Skl. 47-G10 ACA38AT995238032001
DE166Kirchtal06.06.200901.08.2009Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16402892006
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten15.05.202015.07.2020Robert SeematterCRP48CH5126032017
DE81Greifwalder Oie01.06.202129.06.2021Harm Biermann BZZ BantinPerner Carnica28AT99120718082018
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.200901.08.2009Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.38DE214515822003
DE21616 Oby. Raggat01.05.202131.07.2021Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE21616 Oby. Raggat29.05.202001.08.2020Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE1751Norderney01.06.199716.07.1997Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE616661994
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201023.07.2010Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201129.07.2011Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-Rührich38DE214521502007
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202001.08.2020Hans FreiCarnica Zwinz48AT991181002017
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201228.07.2012Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE83Dornbusch-Hiddensee18.06.202131.07.2021Carsten FischerCarnica28DE1570152018
CH5151Grande-Enne01.06.201315.06.2013Alain Jufer2 B20/1338CH5120610472010
CH5151Grande Enne19.05.201202.06.2012Alain Jufer8 B1738CH514242009
DE161Birkenmoor27.05.201705.08.2017Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167527292014
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201221.08.2012Laurent Clément29 R25338CH51241322009
DE45Hohenheide15.05.201915.08.2019Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201925.07.2019Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE410Rotkäppchen28.05.201815.08.2018Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen38DE430092012
DE45Hohenheide16.05.201818.07.2018Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.201711.08.2017Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen38DE430092012
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201919.07.2019Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201611.08.2016Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4524182012
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.202318.08.2023Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4531582020
DE45Hohenheide17.05.2017Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE424922014
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201809.08.2018Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201511.08.2015Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE46Konat Buche31.05.2017Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE431Rasse belegstelle Kirchgarten13.05.201618.07.2016Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE46Konat Buche27.05.201606.08.2016Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE46Kohnert Buche27.05.201506.08.2015Philipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE4295932012
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201518.07.2015Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE43Waldhof29.05.201527.07.2015Raimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof38DE4273562012
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201418.07.2014Reinhard GülleC-3148DE44132011
DE43Waldhof30.05.201418.07.2014Raimund PetersC-338DE4273292009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201411.08.2014Klaus BartschC-838DE4524182012
DE175Norderney01.06.199201.08.1992Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528AT99473041989
DE46Kohnert Buche28.05.201406.08.2014Philipp NeubergerC-638DE42951362012
DE45Hohenheide14.05.201409.07.2014Jürgen KochC-538DE4270292011
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.201728.08.2017Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE431Rassebelegstelle Kirchgarten31.05.201312.07.2013Reinhard GülleC-448DE44142009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201305.08.2013Klaus BartschC-538DE4521332008
DE46Kohnert Buche29.05.201307.08.2013Philipp NeubergerC-938DE443272008
DE45Hohenheide25.05.201310.07.2013Jürgen KochC-27838DE427862009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201206.08.2012Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE431Kirchgarten25.05.201220.07.2012Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE44142009
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.201031.07.2010Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE45Hohenheide23.05.201218.07.2012Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE4254282008
DE431Kirchgarten27.05.201112.07.2011Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE4472006
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang06.06.201108.08.2011Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE45Hohenheide18.05.201120.07.2011Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE43Waldhof28.05.201002.07.2010Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE4273502007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang31.05.201019.07.2010Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE45Hohenheide19.05.201028.07.2010Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE45Hohenheide20.05.200922.07.2009Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg38DE42543862005
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200316.07.2003Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE43Waldhof04.06.200409.07.2004Werner KöhnCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE45Hohenheide26.05.200431.07.2004Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE43Waldhof02.06.200607.07.2006Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE45Hohenheide24.05.200619.07.2006Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE43Waldhof03.06.200501.07.2005Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE45Hohenheide25.05.200520.07.2005Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohnenheide38DE42492112001
DE43Waldhof02.06.200707.07.2007Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE1752Norderney04.07.199101.08.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0728DE171453751988
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201015.08.2010E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE6429722006
DE45Hohenheide09.06.200714.07.2007Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492862003
DE43Waldhof30.05.200808.08.2008Raimund PetersCarnica-Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE427232005
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200816.07.2008Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE42543862005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201115.08.2011E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15106272008
DE45Hohenheide19.05.202121.07.2021Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE1610Nähertal30.05.200825.07.2008Dr. Heinrich WaltherCarnica48DE163151082005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200815.08.2008E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573032004
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200915.08.2009E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151138782005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201215.08.2012E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573862008
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199815.08.1998Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE151136531994
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199915.08.1999Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE15563141995
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201415.08.2014R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557132012
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf28.05.201009.07.2010Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE159Puant Klent01.06.201515.08.2015R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE15111362011
DE1952Hasental - Kirchheim u.T.01.05.201931.07.2019Maren LangCa. Leukhardt38DE191201602016
DE151Amrum15.06.201615.07.2016S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE6209402013
DE166Kirchtal31.05.200819.07.2008Rudi RitzmannCarnica -48DE1632412003
DE174Langeoog01.06.198901.08.1989Gerhard FolkersCarnica - Peschetz28DE178891985
DE175Norderney01.06.198901.08.1989Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 107528DE6121361984
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg23.05.202025.07.2020Henry SeifertLIB48DE414232017
DE132Heidemühle03.06.202016.07.2020Michael Wagner48DE1335942016
AT9944Steinberg27.05.201722.07.2017Klaus Farthofer38AT9918320002015
DE132Heidemühle02.06.202114.07.2021Michael Wagner48DE1335962019
DE176Juist01.06.198901.08.1989Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/1528DE6108781986
DE133Kanton Kern03.06.202314.07.2023Horst Pohl48DE133691752020
DE176Juist01.06.198801.08.1988Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/1528DE6108391985
DE132Heidemühle05.06.202424.07.2024Michael Wagner48DE1335962019
DE83Dornbusch17.06.202223.07.2022Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE182625042018
DE133Kanton Kern01.06.202412.07.2024Matthias Freiberg48DE133691752020
DE1751Norderney01.06.199512.07.1995Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE64217431992
NO14Rødberg20.06.201820.07.2018JMN138NO1111462014
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201131.07.2011Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167519042007
DE151Amrum21.06.201825.07.2018S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE151431152015
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200315.08.2003Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137451998
AT12Schwabalm27.05.201808.07.2018Reiter AloisNigra AiG38AT1162015
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200015.08.2000Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151451911997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200115.08.2001Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137031996
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200215.08.2002Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151452381997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200415.08.2004Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15772632000
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200515.08.2005Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15564672001
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200615.08.2006Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151482772002
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201315.08.2013R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557242011
DE81Greifswalder Oie01.06.202216.06.2022Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE2128452019
DE166Kirchtal04.06.201113.08.2011Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
NL5522Vlieland28.06.201412.07.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
NL5521Vlieland14.06.201428.06.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
DE29999/Oby. Belegstelle - Privat01.06.201301.08.2013ThorauCa.-38DE21287662010
DE151Amrum13.06.202013.07.2020Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Peschetz28DE1514212017
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201825.07.2018Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig38DE2501182015
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.06.201001.07.2010Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder28DE8116402006
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201211.08.2012Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE88Müritz- Hof26.05.201111.08.2011Gerhard Bork Tel. 03991 167634Szeskus, Bork48DE81982902008
DE83Dornbusch/ Hiddensee30.06.201717.07.2017IV RostockTiesler28DE1721092014
DE83Dornbusch - Hiddensee14.06.201927.07.2019Herr Carsten FischerC-Saar / Nieser28DE8178272016
DE88Müritzhof23.05.201308.08.2013Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork48DE81983542010
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein02.06.201230.06.2012Reinhard JakobCarnica Kinder48DE413782008
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201304.08.2013Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201311.08.2013Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE83Dornbusch-Hiddensee19.06.202031.07.2020Carsten FischerC 16 Auerbach28DE8170112017
DE88Müritz-Hof28.05.201530.07.2015Gerhard BorkBork, C 4348DE81983542010
DE86Müggenburg08.06.202413.07.2024Ralf Becker DE-8-192Carnica48DE8219422021
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos23.05.202321.07.2023M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Z: Wieser38DE21872132019
DE86Müggenburg03.06.201715.07.2017Ralf BeckerTroiseck T 8848DE819212013
DE88Müritz-Hof01.06.2016Bork, GerhardBork48DE81985292013
DE86Müggenburg09.06.201814.07.2018Ralf BeckerC-Kleinwächter-Schröder48DE81204322016
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201820.08.2018Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Troiseck 107528DE1721712015
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.06.201130.06.2011BZZ Bantin 038851 25281Kinder28DE8118822008
DE81Greifswalder Oie18.06.201909.07.2019BZZ / Herr AmannC- Schröder28DE81204342016
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee21.06.201107.07.2011BZZ Bantin 038851/25281Wintersbach28DE8113692007
DE44Zippelsförde06.06.200917.07.2009Hans DypaCarnica - Brdg. - Zippelsförde39DE425212005
IT203Pederü01.06.201225.06.2012Georg Frenner39IT2047782009
DE74Bernhardskreuz16.04.201608.08.2016Kurt FriedrichCarnica49DE123712312012
DE44Zippelsförde04.06.200515.07.2005Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE4252632000
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201608.07.2016Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4249192011
CH525Greina09.06.201631.07.2016Andreas Pfister39CH5126092014
CH506Schilstal01.05.201831.07.2018Stefan Küng39CH5060600012016
DE173Wangerooge01.06.198901.08.1989Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle29DE61238801985
NL5522Vlieland21.06.202005.07.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201827.07.2018Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß49DE2152232012
AT9927Geislgrundalm06.06.201927.07.2019Walter Lassacher39AT99120715242015
CH529S-charl01.05.201930.08.2019Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201629.07.2016Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE44Zippelsförde02.06.200430.07.2004Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE425232002
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.06.200706.07.2007Rudolf HartmannCarnica49DE163057502001
AT99551Wechsel18.05.201604.06.2016IM Anselm Putz 0664/310728339DE1163492012
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200614.07.2006Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE156List a. Sylt20.05.201522.07.2015U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck29DE1517382010
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200814.07.2008Hans DypaCarnica-Brandenbg-Zippelsförde39DE425212005
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf28.05.202230.07.2022Wolfgang Müller49DE1636892019
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf21.05.200826.07.2008Max Stoib, 08026-1498Ca.39DE2169372003
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201508.07.2015Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4270132012
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201528.07.2015Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß39DE2152232012
AT996Löhnersbach02.06.201730.07.2017Sepp Holleis39AT99375426022014
AT9927Geislgrundalm26.05.201829.07.2018Walter Lassacher39AT99120715242015
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200714.07.2007Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen23.05.201728.07.2017Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
NL5521Vlieland06.06.202119.06.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
NL5522Vlieland20.06.202103.07.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
AT112Schüttachgraben20.05.201815.07.2018Trier MarkusSalzburger Alpenland39AT19592015
CH529S-charl22.06.202010.08.2020Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
NL5521Vlieland07.06.202020.06.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
NL552Vlieland05.06.202202.07.2022Maarten Hoogeveen29DE1831212019
UA221Kyyivsʹke more02.07.202130.07.2021Sichkar Oleksandr310DE172081842017
DE410Rotkäppchen30.05.200801.08.2008Wilfried JankCarnica-Brandenbrg-Rotkäppchen310DE4262492004
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202301.08.2023Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population, Z: Schmidt310DE2293152019
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200816.07.2008Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandenburg-Ko-Buche310DE491742005
DE79Katzenbach07.05.202230.07.2022Rudolf Zander 06421/77606 DE-7-168AGT Population410DE7146162018
UA227Voronivka14.06.202030.06.2020Olefir OleksandrL561210AT99120716872017
CH5151Grande-Enne14.05.201628.05.2016Alain Jufer3 / B20F1310CH5114042892013
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201201.08.2012Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE111222202009
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199001.08.1990Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61238801985
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201328.07.2013Sepp Holleis310AT99327446032009
AT9912Höllental13.05.201523.07.2015Niederösterr. ImkerschuleSklenar 1948310AT21478322011
AT9945Gößgraben05.06.201131.07.2011Mariaq dullnig310AT99156603612008
AT9937Latersteig05.06.201131.07.2011Peter Eberhard310HR301892008
AT9947Gaistal29.05.201101.08.2011Walter Brugschweiger310AT99183503002008
AT9914Steinbach31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda Jagersbwerger310AT99178106832008
AT995Jägertal31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda Jagersberger310AT99121112152007
DE74Bernhardskreuz07.05.202223.07.2022Kurt FriedrichCarnica410DE1237211572017
AT997Blühnbach29.05.201124.07.2011Max Saller310AT99380404252007
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.201131.07.2011Walter Lassacher310AT99190412202008
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201131.07.2011Sepp Holleis310AT99380420792007
DE174Langeoog01.06.199001.08.1990Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE1781061988
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT20.05.202022.07.2020Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.410
DE1951Eisbachtal17.05.202420.07.2024Andreas Meyer DE-19-5Carnica Wolf AGT Population310DE19346102021
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202215.07.2022Wiliam Arnold 0157 31832253310DE1511482020
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.202131.07.2021Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- AGT-Population310DE22278822018
DE81Greifswalder Oie16.07.201431.07.2014Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder210DE8144542011
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201101.08.2011Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE1781162006
DE175Norderney01.06.199001.08.1990Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 07210DE177121987
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202225.05.2022In 2022 vermutlich nicht geöffAGT Population310DE17612019
CH5151Grande-Enne21.05.202204.06.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25B20/13 / 2310CH512543392019
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.202303.06.2023Alain Jufer CH-51-25B20/13 / 2310CH512543392019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-310DE7453832016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201623.07.2016Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-Kroiß310DE2176212011
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202401.08.2024Hans FreiSLO97410CH527761232021
AT9939Teuchl30.05.201931.07.2019Hermann Graf310AT991171132016
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202115.07.2021Sigi HirtAGT Population310DE172082712017
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201801.08.2018Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE611362015
DE132Heidemühle05.06.201924.07.2019Michael Wagner410DE1335942016
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland29.05.202017.07.2020Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz310DE2293302017
DE133Kanton Kern01.06.201919.07.2019Horst Pohl310DE133691302017
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202115.07.2021Wiliam ArnoldAGT Sklenar410DE117015372017
DE136Fürstenstuhl03.06.201122.07.2011Werner Ziederer410DE1340082009
DE710Dillkreis11.06.202223.07.2022Michael Blosche 0277274499811Carnica410DE7175722018
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf24.05.201416.08.2014Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16311302011
AT995Jägertal26.05.201713.07.2017IM Ernst WilhelmSklenar 1948310AT24922492014
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202115.07.2021Georg HuberAGT310DE1143252018
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201815.08.2018Peter Unterberger310AT99327454282015
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201830.07.2018Sepp Holleis310AT99327452092015
DE175Norderney01.06.199401.08.1994Wilfried Brüchert210AT99474501991
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf27.05.200905.08.2009Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327612006
DE13Herrenwald12.05.2020Wiliam Arnold410DE117015372017
DE138Elisabethstein04.06.201023.07.2010Jürgen SchmiedgenLiebezeit410DE134182008
DE136Fürstenstuhl02.06.200931.07.2009Werner ZiedererCa.Ziederer410DE13355142006
CH516Moiry25.06.201630.07.2016Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201515.08.2015Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163191432012
DE715Revierförster Biel 01762007832820.05.202323.07.2023Andreas BohlAGT Toleranzzucht410DE7320362020
CH516Moiry17.06.202329.07.2023Georges Solioz CH-51-82SM89 / 21310CH5112843622020
DE13Herrenwald07.05.201905.07.2019William Arnold310DE7452522017
CH5122SADE06.05.201903.08.2019Guy Chételat12 / GB10310CH5120632014
AT999Rothwald05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT231262012
CH5215Hersbergerweid01.05.201815.08.2018Franz Hodel47310CH5222272016
DE13Herrenwald10.05.2016Karl Hausmann310DE15114232015
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200901.08.2009Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE616922005
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201731.07.2017Josef Marschnig310AT235602014
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200808.08.2008Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE617872004
CH5072West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66110CH5066701462021
DE1311Blockstelle05.06.202024.07.2020Frank BatzkSeidel310DE13905602017
CH5122SADE05.06.202131.07.2021Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 33310CH51206342019
DE79Katzenbach13.05.202330.07.2023Rudolf Zander 06421/77606 DE-7-168AGT Population410DE716511352020
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.201901.06.2019Alain Jufer10 / S10310CH5125582016
DE88Müritz-Hof23.05.201715.08.2017Gerhard BorkC 43410DE81988102016
DE78Hesselgrund13.05.202330.07.2023Klaus Dreher 06461/4831AGT Population410DE716511352020
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201731.07.2017Alois Gasser310AT99120715282015
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201731.07.2017Florian Scharf310AT99193623162013
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198201.08.1982C-T Celle210DE61184551978
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201731.07.2017Traugott Brandstätter310AT235642014
CH5151Grande-Enne23.05.202005.06.2020Alain JuferHS82 / 18310CH512552018
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198101.08.1981C-T Celle210DE61163081975
CH5216Hasenbuck25.05.201931.07.2019Hansruedi FrühB20 F1410CH512671172016
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland03.06.202208.07.2022Ralf Schwittlick DE-13-404Peschetz310DE2221572018
DE136Fürstenstuhl02.06.202317.07.2023Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke DE-13-400410DE1340012021
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201630.07.2016Sepp Holleis310AT99327445362013
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland02.06.202314.07.2023Ralf Schwittlick DE-13-404Peschetz310DE134041162019
AT9910St. Laurent08.06.201614.08.2016Kurt Tratsch310AT99193623162013
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg27.05.202323.07.2023Henry Seifert410DE8217112020
DE1311Blockstelle06.06.202327.07.2023Frank Batzk DE-13-360Peschetz310DE13430562019
CH5122SADE24.05.202331.07.2023Jean-Claude Premand CH-51-214GB10 / 12310CH5120612021
AT997Blühnbachtal01.06.201530.07.2015Max Saller310AT99138402742011
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198901.08.1989SchillingC-T Celle210DE61247731986
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg01.06.202230.07.2022Henry Seifert410DE2128452019
CH5239Nessleren29.05.202431.07.2024Seematter Robert1075310CH52707632021
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl21.06.202412.07.2024Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310DE142113192020
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199001.08.1990Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61256061987
CH5151Grande-Enne22.05.202105.06.2021Alain JuferP71 / 7310CH5126540922017
DE710Carnica-Belegstelle Dillkreis01.06.200715.08.2007Martin HardtCarnica-Peschetz410DE715702005
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199101.08.1991Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61257321987
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201615.08.2016Peter Unterberger310AT99327445632013
CH5216Hasenbuck30.05.202031.07.2020Hansruedi FrühP 71410CH512685122017
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199301.08.1993Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61273041989
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199201.08.1992Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61274591989
AT9948Pöllatal04.06.201630.07.2016Traugott Brandstätter310AT99411644702013
AT9930Seeauboden20.05.201630.07.2016Anton Jagersberger310AT99377722392013
DE79Katzenbach12.05.201229.07.2012Johannes WeberCarnica410DE71425952008
DE715Revierförsterei Biel25.05.201210.07.2012Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE414092009
DE174Langeoog01.06.198801.08.1988Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE178891984
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland31.05.202412.07.2024Ralf Schwittlick DE-13-404Peschetz310DE134041162019
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201110.08.2011Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
DE78Hesselgrund02.06.201204.08.2012Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7151502011
AT9928Hirschgrund16.05.201522.07.2015Frau Benedek310AT21476572011
DE710Dillkreis18.05.201224.08.2012Gerhard ButtlerCarnica410DE7144642009
NO12Rødberg20.06.201620.07.2016JMN1310NO110112012
DE78Hesselgrund11.05.201303.08.2013Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7116652007
NO13Rødberg20.06.201720.07.2017JMN1310NO1113172016
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201331.07.2013Johannes WeberCarnica410DE7165492010
AT9954Grundalm15.06.201531.07.2015Kurt Tschinder310AT991153072013
AT9927Geiselgrund-Alm31.05.201531.07.2015ACA-Salzburg310AT99191450132011
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201515.08.2015Peter Unterberger310AT99327445022012
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201531.07.2015Florian Scharf310AT99193622642011
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201531.07.2015Josef Marschnig310AT99193623032013
AT995Jägertal05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT99121112532013
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199401.08.1994Hansgeorg SchellC - Capatica210DE6111991
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201530.07.2015Johann Wenzel310AT99193623032013
AT9914Steinbach05.06.201527.07.2015Hermann Pechhacker310AT99178182012
AT998Kristeinertal06.06.201518.07.2015Max Unterweger310AT9966122012
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201530.07.2015Sepp Holleis310AT99327447702012
AT9948Pöllatal06.06.201501.08.2015Maria Dullnig310AT99614679052013
AT9940Kotschnatal07.06.201519.07.2015Johann Singerl310AT99411644032012
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm07.06.201526.07.2015Hans Höfler310AT99637695122012
AT9937Lattersteig06.06.201501.08.2015Peter Eberhard310AT99193623032013
DE1752Norderney13.07.199501.08.1995Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451131992
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199501.08.1995Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61283541990
DE715Revierförster Biel25.05.201320.07.2013Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE414092009
UA331Верхній Бистрий05.06.202218.06.2022Роман Тарахонич310UA389332019
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199601.08.1996Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6111171993
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.201428.07.2014Josef Marschnig310AT99193618932011
DE1111Erbeskopf25.05.201020.07.2010Martin Hehner410DE11173192006
DE78Hesselgrund11.05.201403.08.2014Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7151502011
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199701.08.1997Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61307921992
UA33Верхній Бистрий05.06.202010.07.2020Роман ТарахоничVU310UA389262018
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf26.05.201821.07.2018Wolfgang Müller410DE414422015
DE76Salzkopf28.04.201204.08.2012Jürgen BurkertCarnica410DE712862009
CH5131Gastlosen19.05.201802.06.2018Laurent Clément53 / SL613310CH511241042014
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201502.08.2015Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE123712312012
CH516Moiry15.06.202417.08.2024Georges Sollioz CH-51-82SM89 / 21310CH5112843622020
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201503.08.2015Johannes Weber 06427/8360Carnica410DE9246672012
DE78Hesselgrund15.05.201501.08.2015Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156604772012
CH529S-charl20.06.201615.08.2016Otto Huber47/19/48310CH52231152013
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201431.07.2014Johannes WeberCarnica410DE7165492010
UA33Верхній Бистрий05.06.202130.07.2021Роман Тарахонич310UA389382019
DE78Hesselgrund23.05.201606.08.2016Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156684772012
DE79Katzenbach07.05.201607.08.2016Johannes Weber 06427/8360Carnica410DE9246672012
CH516Moiry19.06.202131.07.2021Dejan LackovicTir 01 / 26310CH5112544632018
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199801.08.1998Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE618441995
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199901.08.1999Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE613701995
DE174Langeoog01.06.199501.08.1995Georg FlindtCarnica - Peschetz210DE1723131991
DE715Revierförster Biel21.05.201623.07.2016Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE71614212012
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201603.07.2016Markus TrierSalzburger Alpenland310AT191062013
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200801.08.2008HardtCarnica410DE1514255122003
AT11Schüttachgraben24.05.201519.07.2015Hauer SebastianSbg. Alpenland310AT193582012
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200030.08.2000Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE618181996
DE71Waldhaus01.05.200401.08.2004HörrCarnica410DE7451412000
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200401.08.2004HardtCarnica410DE7136572001
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200501.08.2005HardtCarnica410DE15566312001
AT9948Pöllatal05.06.201131.07.2011Maria dullnig310AT99156603612008
AT9954Grundalm07.06.201102.08.2011Josef Tschinder310AT99642697302008
AT9946Moa Ochsenalm30.05.201101.08.2011Wolfgang Fischer310AT99642697272008
AT9940Kotschnatal13.06.201101.08.2011Robert Singerl310AT99600642192008
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200730.08.2007Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE615892002
AT998Sankt Laurent01.06.201110.08.2011Kurt Tratsch310AT99110100822009
AT9912Höllental12.05.201128.07.2011Fachschule WarthPeschetz310AT99359102502008
AT9938Johannesruhe17.05.201119.07.2011Emil Gütler310AT99689914052009
AT9950Valentinalm06.06.201101.08.2011Josef Marschngi310AT99193618932008
DE71Waldhaus01.05.200501.08.2005HörrCarnica410DE7136572001
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200601.08.2006HardtCarnica410DE15566312001
DE710Dillkreis Gusternhain20.05.201722.07.2017Buttler 02777/6904Carnica410DE71441082014
DE720Bergwinkel19.05.201830.06.2018Uwe Eichholz 06663/7490Carnica410DE7173392014
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200630.08.2006Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61672001
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201825.08.2018Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE1131112015
NL552Vlieland07.06.202407.07.2024Ben van Buizen210DE172081632020
NL552Vlieland04.06.202318.06.2023Maarten Hoogeveen210NL552810022020
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200530.08.2005Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61672001
NL5522Vlieland23.06.201907.07.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200430.08.2004Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6111942000
NL5521Vlieland09.06.201923.06.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200330.08.2003Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE616722000
AT9949Paternioneralm05.06.201131.07.2011Johann Wenzel310AT99193618932008
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200230.08.2002Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6115081998
DE74Bernhardskreuz10.05.201928.07.2019Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE1131112015
DE166Kirchtal27.05.201712.08.2017Hans-Peter/Markus KühnCarnica410DE16350582013
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201828.07.2018Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2176202015
NL552Vlieland10.06.201808.07.2018Gerrit Freije210DE6198352015
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199401.08.1994Carnica Troiseck Celle210DE61282261990
DE174Langeoog01.06.199401.08.1994210DE178681992
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern25.05.201927.07.2019Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22801102016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201827.07.2018Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.201729.07.2017Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE2501122015
CH5221Zurzibiet11.05.202428.07.2024C1410
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern18.05.201327.07.2013Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2217142009
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.201521.07.2015Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2614352012
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle27.05.202329.07.2023Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population; Z: Bichlmeier310DE23265202020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201324.07.2013Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen23.05.201425.07.2014Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713310DE2152112010
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern24.05.201402.08.2014Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE133771152011
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee22.06.201008.07.2010Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8113692007
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200631.07.2006Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica310DE250221622003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.06.200631.07.2006Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos12.05.200628.07.2006Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE174Langeoog01.06.199101.08.1991Gerhard FolkersCarnica - Peschetz210DE17871988
DE46Kohnert Buche02.06.200421.07.2004Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE1752Norderney15.07.199918.08.1999Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075210AT99476061996
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal21.05.201601.08.2016Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE25011052012
DE1752Norderney17.07.200228.08.2002Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 07210DE1721211998
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.200615.08.2006Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg310DE423732002
DE173Wangerooge31.05.200516.08.2005Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61782002
DE46Kohnert Buche07.06.200619.07.2006Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49922002
DE176Juist30.05.201601.08.2016D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10210DE17168172012
DE47Lattbusch25.05.202419.07.2024Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch310DE4301292021
DE74Bernhardskreuz20.06.202329.07.2023Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE1237111322020
DE173Wangerooge30.05.200622.08.2006Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck 07210DE6426822003
DE47Lattbusch26.05.202321.07.2023Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch310DE172252019
DE46Kohnert Buche01.06.200520.07.2005Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE88Müritz-Hof22.05.201407.08.2014Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork, C 43410DE81983542010
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf28.05.200830.07.2008Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten410AT9919370242005
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201630.07.2016Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- Wieser310DE2187842011
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf18.05.201627.07.2016Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163111172013
UA220Falke15.06.202315.07.2023Radul Sergiy310AT991205652020
DE410Rotkäppchen01.06.200717.08.2007Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen310DE4262492003
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.201525.07.2015Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE250182012
DE176Juist01.06.199101.08.1991Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47210DE1899391987
UA2202Falke01.07.202220.07.2022Radul Sergiy310AT991292002018
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201124.07.2011anton Jagersberger310AT24126022007
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201308.08.2013Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201110.08.2011Karl Perner310AT99120714552008
DE46Kohnert Buche06.06.200718.07.2007Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.201703.06.2017Alain Jufer2 / B20x13310CH512637312014
UA2201Falke10.06.202230.06.2022Radul Sergiy310AT996973062018
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200130.08.2001Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE614241997
CH5230Holzenberg14.05.202409.08.2024Erich HausammanSklenar 47/19/48410CH52206182022
AT9917Gschöder10.06.201918.08.2019Andreas Dallhammer310AT993645102016
DE79Katzenbach07.05.202430.07.2024Rudolf Zander 06421/77606 DE-7-168Carnica410DE716511352020
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.200925.07.2009Max Stoib, Tel. 08026-1498Ca.310DE213670082006
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.200917.07.2009Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.310DE232142004
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.07.201331.07.2013BZZ BantinKinder210DE8144672010
CH516Moiry17.06.201729.07.2017Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
DE23232 Opf St. Johann19.05.200924.07.2009Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.310DE2132792005
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201722.07.2017Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- Hochgrat310DE2298372014
DE88Müritzhof24.05.201916.08.2019Herr Gerhard BorkC 43410DE81988102016
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201208.08.2012Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
CH505Rothbach01.05.200031.08.2000Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
DE46Kohnert Buche23.05.201201.08.2012Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE443272008
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.201926.07.2019Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Achele-310DE2501402016
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge17.05.200825.07.2008Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca. AGT310DE250011212003
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.200817.07.2008Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca310DE214515822003
DE46Kohnert Buche08.06.201113.07.2011Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE49632008
DE78Hesselgrund07.05.202230.07.2022Klaus Dreher 06461/4831 DE-7-151AGT Population410DE7146162018
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201927.07.2019Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos09.05.200825.07.2008Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca. RO310DE232142004
AT9939Teuchl30.05.202001.08.2020Hermann Graf310AT991171132016
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199101.08.1991Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE171442221988
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf30.05.200731.07.2007Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE710Dillkreis22.05.202121.07.2021Steffen Hardt 02777/912406Carnica410DE7175142017
DE14114-1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein27.05.201708.07.2017Reinhard JakobC-Kinder / VT310DE14138162014
DE46Kohnert Buche26.05.201014.07.2010Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE492502007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.200720.07.2007Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198801.08.1988C-T Celle210DE61238821983
DE43Waldhof29.05.200926.06.2009Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg210DE427232005
DE46Kohnert Buche03.06.200915.07.2009Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
DE78Hesselgrund07.05.202430.07.2024Helmut Scheider 0160/93763301 DE-7-151Carnica410DE716511352020
CH523Schlappin09.06.201728.07.2017Simon Grischott310CH52133862016
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200316.07.2003Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE492412000
CH5219Sankt Ueli03.05.202409.07.2024Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380532020
CH527Justistal01.06.201331.07.2013Res BeyelerGB10310CH5218392008
NL552Vlieland01.06.2016Gerrit Freije210DE182672682013
DE88Müritz-Hof24.05.201816.08.2018Bork, GerhardC 43410DE81988102016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201430.07.2014Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-310DE250250382011
DE26161Ufr. Spessart20.05.201422.07.2014Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777410
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201326.07.2013Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-310DE2152112010
CH505Rothbach16.05.201631.07.2016Ruedi DahindenR/C-b-p310CH50135502152013
DE88Müritzhof25.05.202430.07.2024Matthias Vahle DE-8-229Carnica410DE8110062021
CH525Greina01.06.202231.07.2022Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10310DE111352020
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl17.06.202329.07.2023Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310DE142113192020
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.201926.07.2019Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß410DE2152112014
CH5151Grande-Enne19.05.201802.06.2018Alain Jufer50 / KL14310CH5126010652015
DE141Theerhütte/Kaiserstein04.06.202216.07.2022Ulf Zietlow DE-14-182Carnica; AGT-Population310DE415072019
CH5239Nessleren25.05.202230.07.2022Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl19.06.202231.07.2022Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310CH52221182019
CH501Krauchtal15.05.201431.08.2014Walter von AllmenA701/3310CH5051103022012
CH505Rothbach01.05.201331.08.2013Franz PortmannC-a310CH5053501432010
CH505Rothbach16.05.201731.07.2017Ruedi DahindenR/C-a310CH5062500392014
DE81Greifswalder Oie12.06.201810.07.2018Herr Amann BZZ Bantin16 Auerbach210DE817032015
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202215.08.2022Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52223582018
DE1110Denntal01.06.202331.07.2023Mark KreuzbergCarnica410DE7454432020
DE1110Denntal01.06.202420.07.2024Mark KreuzbergCarnica410DE7454432020
CH5219Sankt Ueli05.05.202311.07.2023Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380182020
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201531.08.2015Carlos GuillenA701/3310CH5051102952012
CH505Rothbach01.05.201531.08.2015Ruedi DahindenEMS1R-bx3310CH5082309172012
DE141Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.202110.07.2021Ulf Zietlow, 39110 MagdeburgCarnica310DE413672018
DE88Müritz-Hof27.05.201012.08.2010Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork410DE81521382004
CH504Gental01.05.201431.08.2014Reto SolandHS-a-o310CH5066310322011
CH505Rothbach01.05.201431.08.2014Ruedi DahindenR310CH5053508092011
DE83Dornbusch19.06.201205.07.2012Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8123752009
CH505Rothbach01.01.201231.08.2012Franz PortmannS1310CH5056152009
DE83Dornbusch/ Hiddensee21.06.201819.07.2018Carsten Fischer12 Wäbs210DE87232015
CH5232Züribur20.05.202328.07.2023Erwin SpäniSZ101/SZ100410CH521882019
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201623.07.2016Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner310DE270222010
CH5239Nessleren24.05.202329.07.2023Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202315.08.2023Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
DE14114-1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein25.05.201906.07.2019Reinhard JacobCarnica310DE412542016
CH5221Ruchrüti15.05.201931.07.2019Albert GrafSklenar, Linie 47-9/15410CH5214641292015
CH5212Hohgant22.05.202403.07.2024Andreas LüthiCarnica Mischpopulation410
CH516Moiry22.06.201327.07.2013Georges Sollioz2 B20/13310CH51265062009
CH5230Holzenberg01.05.201931.07.2019Melchior JäggiSklenar 47-19.48410CH522034562017
DE1752Norderney16.07.199615.08.1996Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451551993
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201011.08.2010Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
CH516Moiry15.06.201920.06.2019Georges Sollioz40 / Lunz07310CH5127030562016
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.199317.07.1993Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca410
DE81Greifswalder Oie10.07.201224.07.2012Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder Schaller210DE8118822008
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202415.08.2024Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
CH516Moiry15.06.201228.07.2012Fernand Métrailler2 B20/13 (Av)310CH51265062009
DE1751Norderney01.06.199615.07.1996Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 07210DE1772251993
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf29.05.201327.07.2013Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-310DE224522009
CH5151Grande-Enne17.05.201431.05.2014Alain Jufer1 B20/4310CH5120833632011
CH516Moiry28.06.201402.08.2014Georges Solioz1 B20/4310CH5120851712011
CH516Moiry18.06.201101.08.2011Fernand Métrailler23 KT02310CH512412202007
DE21616 Oby. Raggert20.05.201325.07.2013Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.- Troisek310AT99137405242009
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.201220.07.2012Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.-310DE25011302007
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201224.07.2012Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199201.08.1992Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61262071988
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201204.08.2012Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2501652009
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.202404.06.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32310CH512846202021
CH516Moiry18.06.202230.07.2022Georges Solioz CH-51-82Tir01 / 26310CH5112544632018
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201227.07.2012Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß310DE21769782008
CH516Moiry22.06.201007.08.2010Fernand Metrailler23/KT02310CH512412202007
CH516Moiry29.06.201503.08.2015Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201130.07.2011Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22114042008
CH5131Gastlosen23.05.202005.06.2020Laurent ClémentB20F1 / 3310CH5120854272016
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201122.07.2011Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.- Achele310DE25011302007
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen25.05.201030.07.2010Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß310DE21769782008
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.2012Peter HuberKirchhain AGT310DE7453982009
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee18.06.201304.07.2013BZZ BantinWintersbach210DE8123712009
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201915.08.2019Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen310DE4307202016
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.202001.08.2020Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22117932017
CH516Moiry16.06.201821.07.2018Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos07.05.201023.07.2010Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.-310DE232142004
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.201023.06.2010Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.-310DE2132442007
CH527Justistal27.05.201630.08.2016Res Beyeler310CH51208302013
DE79Katzenbach02.05.202002.08.2020Rudolf Zander 06421/77606Carnica410DE182684172015
DE83Dornbusch ( Hiddensee )17.06.201403.07.2014Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8152122011
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201530.07.2015Anton Jagersberger310AT24126322011
CH516Moiry20.06.202001.08.2020Georges SolliozLunz07 / 40310CH5127030562016
DE74Bernhardskreuz02.05.202025.07.2020Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE745762017
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200924.07.2009Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.310DE21962281999
CH5232Züribur11.05.202426.07.2024SZ100410
DE715Revierförster Biel10.05.202028.07.2020Andreas BohlCarnica410DE7166332017
CH5215Hersbergerweid15.05.201915.08.2019Maria CorpatauxSklenar, Linie 47/9/15410CH52222622016
CH505Rothbach01.05.201031.08.2010Alfred RettenmundS1310CH505892007
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201523.07.2015Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-310DE2176212011
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201625.07.2016Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
CH505Rothbach01.05.200931.08.2009Alfred RettenmundR310CH5051132007
AT996Löhnersbach06.06.201927.07.2019ACA Salzburg310AT991101392016
DE79Katzenbach01.05.202101.08.2021Rudolf ZanderCarnica410DE7146162018
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201525.07.2015BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
DE174Langeoog01.06.199201.08.1992Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE1781041988
CH505Rothbach01.05.201131.08.2011Franz PortmannC310CH5051022008
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern23.05.201525.07.2015Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2187842011
DE78Hesselgrund25.05.202103.08.2021Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7146162018
CH505Rothbach01.05.200131.08.2001Alfred RettenmundC310CH5017062000
CH505Rothbach01.05.200831.08.2008Alfred RettenmundC310CH5052702004
CH505Rothbach01.05.200731.08.2007Alfred RettenmundS1310CH5052492004
CH505Rothbach01.05.199931.08.1999Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH505Rothbach01.05.199831.08.1998Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199301.08.1993Carnica Troiseck Celle211DE61271471989
DE612Neuenhof10.06.201805.08.2018Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz311DE642192015
DE176Juist01.06.199401.08.1994Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar211DE181441991
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.201525.07.2015Sylvia Franz Tel. 09567 676Ca.-311DE25032062011
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201920.07.2019Wolfgang Müller411DE414422015
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201401.08.2014Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201201.08.2012Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-411DE21965782007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos15.05.202031.07.2020Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.311DE2501402016
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202131.07.2021Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Ca.- AGT-Population311DE7452392017
DE612Neuenhof11.06.201706.08.2017Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz311DE6209152015
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos17.05.202222.07.2022M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Ca.311DE21872132019
CH529S-charl17.06.201712.08.2017Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201001.08.2010Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.-311DE21965782007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos29.05.202131.07.2021Dr. Sabine Holl 08168 9994416Ca.-311DE2736762018
CH501Krauchthal25.05.202210.08.2022Olivier Adolph311CH50125101962019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201701.08.2017Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE175Norderney01.06.199301.08.1993Wilfried Brüchert211DE171453751988
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.199328.07.1993Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-411
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.201228.07.2012Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-311DE224522009
DE176Juist01.06.199301.08.1993Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar211DE181411988
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202031.07.2020Peter Köpke 0157 71687735Ca.-311DE7452392017
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf30.05.200701.08.2007Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten411AT9919370242005
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200701.08.2007Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE1280Geisborn15.05.201027.07.2010Manfred WagnerCarnica411DE11614852007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.200801.08.2008Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.311DE21962682002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200601.08.2006Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201901.08.2019Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453832016
CH529S-charl01.05.201830.08.2018Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
DE78Hesselgrund26.05.201804.08.2018Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica411DE7143732014
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201601.08.2016Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE174Langeoog01.06.199301.08.1993211DE178261991
AT9957Diesbach01.06.202330.07.2023Peter Unterberger311AT993278902019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201101.08.2011Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.- Zwillich311DE21965782007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202031.07.2020Werner Lautner Tel. 09241 8116Ca.- Skl.411DE22607702016
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE217612732015
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201901.08.2019Hans FreiLinie AB-272 (Celle)412DE6116882016
CH527Justistal26.05.201730.08.2017Res Beyeler312CH51208302013
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen17.05.202430.07.2024Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745AGT-Population, Z: Kempter312DE2298452020
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte23.05.200915.08.2009Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.312AT22292005
DE1611Kieferle06.06.201525.07.2015Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE1611Kieferle04.06.201623.07.2016Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE1611Kieferle03.06.201722.07.2017Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE712912014
DE176Juist29.05.200125.08.2001Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10212DE15271801999
DE173Wangerooge29.05.200104.09.2001Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE613431997
DE173Wangerooge30.05.200023.08.2000Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE614051997
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199918.08.1999Waltraud RichterC-T Celle212DE61381995
DE176Juist26.05.200927.08.2009Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186152006
DE176Juist01.06.199918.08.1999Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186131996
DE176Juist01.06.199801.08.1998Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47212DE17743031995
DE174Langeoog01.06.199801.08.1998Heinz KirchhoffCarnica - Peschetz212DE6206611994
DE1752Norderney16.07.199820.08.1998Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075212DE1871801995
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199801.08.1998Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE615821994
DE1752Norderney17.07.199716.08.1997Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE7452841994
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199701.08.1997Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE614171994
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199501.08.1995Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE61295631991
DE176Juist01.06.199601.08.1996Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15212DE181411993
DE174Langeoog01.06.199601.08.1996Georg FlindtCarnica - 03212DE17851992
DE176Juist01.06.199201.08.1992Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24212DE66211988
BE22Flevopolder (NL)29.05.202226.06.2022Jakob Bouw BE-2-3Belgian (Chimay)312BE2999772019
DE176Juist01.06.199001.08.1990Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186451987
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal20.05.202331.07.2023Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens412DE22211862020
DE176Juist01.06.199501.08.1995Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48212DE1899471991
AT9944Steinberg01.06.202403.08.2024Lukas Tratter & Helmut Graf AT-99-711312AT99155140052021
AT9957Diesbach01.06.202430.07.2024Peter Unterberger312AT993757642021
DE176Juist31.05.201124.08.2011Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10212DE17168132008
DE1751Norderney01.06.199815.07.1998Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE745571995
AT9937Lattersteig02.06.202431.07.2024Laura Wirth312AT99193633662021
DE174Langeoog01.06.201512.08.2015Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz212DE172452012
DE174Langeoog30.05.201610.08.2016Georg GebbenCarnica 03212DE6198502013
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199601.08.1996Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE61461993
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202305.08.2023Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Z: Perner (AT)312AT991205992020
AT9939Teuchl01.06.202115.08.2021Hermann Graf312AT238062018
DE1611Kieferle29.05.201821.07.2018Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE712912014
AT9937Lattersteig03.06.201729.07.2017Norbert Lamprecht312AT235642014
DE1611Kieferle30.05.202001.08.2020Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE16310692017
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202328.07.2023Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Z: Kempter, Linie Ott312DE2298452020
CH5110X_Muotathal15.05.201130.07.2011WB100312CH519007182008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.202226.07.2022Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-312DE2745272019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202201.08.2022Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population312DE2256232019
AT9937Lattersteig11.06.202331.07.2023Laura Wirth312AT99193634532020
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.201923.07.2019Frank BatzkSeidel312DE13905372016
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland31.05.201912.07.2019Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz312DE13404882016
AT9921Abtenau Zinkenbach31.05.202331.07.2023Josef Pölzleitner312AT99139465182020
UA11Dzharylgach 12.07.201819.07.2018Dmytro GrynkovCCU212UA141252016
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.202301.08.2023Walter Lassacher AT-99-137312AT991206252020
AT9937Lattersteig11.06.202230.07.2022Laura Wirth312AT99193630352019
DE46Konat Buche15.05.202015.08.2020Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE4248822018
DE46Kohnert Buche20.05.202205.08.2022Cedric FlemmingC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE43232552020
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202130.07.2021Peter Unterberger312AT993757452017
DE46Kohnert Buche26.05.202304.08.2023Cedric FlemmingC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE43232552020
DE46Kohnert Buche24.05.202409.08.2024Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE432330082022
AT9957Diesbach30.05.202130.07.2021Peter Unterberger312AT9932717442018
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte27.05.200619.08.2006Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Troiseck312DE21963242002
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200628.07.2006Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Carnica312DE21962241999
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau19.05.200630.06.2006Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica312DE250115612002
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.200610.08.2006Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica312DE250133132003
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte19.05.200725.08.2007Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21964062004
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200728.07.2007Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca. Zwillich312DE21962241999
AT99551Wechsel18.05.202001.06.2020IM Anselm Putz312AT237502017
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte24.05.200816.08.2008Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21965842005
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.200825.07.2008Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.312DE21962241999
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201930.07.2019Max Saller312AT99375425182015
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch26.05.202130.07.2021Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE219822017
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.201024.07.2010Max Stoib, Tel. 08026-1498312DE213670082006
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte22.05.201014.08.2010Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.-312DE2731292005
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201130.07.2011Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.- Kringell312DE250251422008
CH519Kiental25.05.201315.08.2013Peter Linder12 GB10312CH5120860602010
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201327.07.2013Laurent Clément6 01P312CH5120846402010
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.202107.08.2021Ines Berrenrath412DE142113682018
DE1611Kieferle29.05.202131.07.2021Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE16310692017
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.202001.08.2020nes Berrenrath412DE14211942017
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf27.05.202305.08.2023Wolfgang Müller DE-16-368412DE1632542802019
DE161Birkenmoor03.06.202305.08.2023Ines Berrenrath412DE14193142019
DE43Waldhof29.05.201915.08.2019Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof312DE43051282017
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201518.07.2015Heinz DehnC-4-7 Lattbusch312DE430162012
DE47Lattbusch31.05.201418.07.2014Heinz DehnC-7312DE47652012
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201319.07.2013Heinz DehnC-7312DE47362010
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201220.07.2012Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE4782009
DE47Lattbusch04.06.201115.07.2011Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE471242008
DE47Lattbusch29.05.201009.07.2010Heinz DehnCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47442007
DE47Lattbusch30.05.200910.07.2009Heinz Dehn/Eberhard SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE471052006
DE47Lattbusch22.05.200416.07.2004Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE47Lattbusch27.05.200614.07.2006Heinz Dehn u. E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE47Lattbusch28.05.200522.07.2005Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
AT998Kristeinertal13.06.201701.08.2017IM Thaddäus Stocker312AT99662102015
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm04.06.201730.07.2017Hans Höfler312AT996951062014
DE47Lattbusch26.05.200713.07.2007Dehn/SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47822004
DE47Lattbusch24.05.200811.07.2008Heinz Dehn und Eberh. SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47822004
AT995Jägertal03.06.201301.08.2013Gerda Jagersberger312AT99121112132008
CH516Moiry20.06.200901.08.2009Fernand Metrailler21/SM89312CH515793242005
AT992799-27 Geiselgrundalm27.05.201228.07.2012Walter LassacherKirchhain312DE7452702009
AT9927Geiselgrund06.06.202127.07.2021Walter Lassacher312AT99120718412018
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201830.07.2018Max Saller312AT99377725972016
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201715.08.2017Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557132014
CH5074West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066701402021
CH5071West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066700512021
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201730.07.2017Max Saller312AT99375426662013
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland01.06.202116.07.2021Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz312DE1342012019
AT9927Geislgrundalm06.06.202027.07.2020Walter Lassacher312AT99120712302017
AT998Kristeinertal14.06.201602.08.2016Max Unterweger312AT99156605512013
DE136Fürstenstuhl31.05.202416.07.2024Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke DE-13-400412DE13400132021
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.202423.07.2024Frank Batzk DE-13-360Peschetz312DE134301332021
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn11.05.202113.08.2021Thomas Lauer412DE1237211572017
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn17.05.202209.08.2022Thomas Lauer412DE123611742019
DE1110Denntal28.05.201915.07.2019Mark Kreuzberg412DE11631232015
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201708.07.2017Trier MarkusSbg. Alpenland312AT193852014
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201612.08.2016Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557252012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201815.08.2018Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE155722015
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt01.06.201915.08.2019Czerny,Murach,PetrauschC-Peschetz212DE172083292016
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201301.08.2013Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201430.07.2014Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE270882010
DE62Neuwerk31.05.202101.08.2021Carl Christian Rosenau DE-6-1Carnica Celle212DE6121672018
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201401.08.2014Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE159Puan Klent/Sylt01.06.202015.08.2020Schneider, Petrausch, MurachC-Peschetz212DE155752017
DE159Puan Klent29.05.202115.08.2021Czerny,Gerke-Kröger,Petrausch,C-Peschetz212DE1721142017
DE1111Erbeskopf AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202226.07.2022Patrick WillemsAGT-Population312DE121132019
CH506Schilstal16.05.201731.08.2017Stefan KüngGspon D14/53312CH5060600822014
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201301.08.2013Walter von AllmenAB-b312CH5066260292010
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus02.06.202013.07.2020Stefan LembkeCarnica Celle312DE613322017
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus27.05.201908.07.2019Stefan LembkeCarnica Celle312DE6121382015
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.201515.08.2015Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22454142011
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus06.06.201817.07.2018Stefan LembkeCarnica –Troiseck Celle312DE6121442015
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201623.07.2016Stefan LembkeCarnica – Mayen312DE111224222012
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201723.07.2017Stefan LembkeCarnica –Troiseck Celle312DE6119612014
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus08.06.201520.07.2015Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle312DE615302012
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202031.07.2020Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE19255092016
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201423.07.2014Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle312DE6113762010
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201223.07.2012Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Mayen312DE111110062009
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus07.06.201005.07.2010Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Mayen312DE111159012007
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE85Meileneiche01.06.201903.08.2019Jan KrauterC-Saar/Nieser412DE8178272016
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus02.06.200913.07.2009Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Troiseck Celle312DE611492006
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus26.05.200807.07.2008Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Troiseck Celle312DE614002004
DE78Hesselgrund26.05.202004.08.2020Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica Le Claire412DE182684172015
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201627.07.2016Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22451572013
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201604.08.2016Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.199310.08.1993Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica412
DE78Hesselgrund25.05.201903.08.2019Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica412DE182684172015
DE1050Menzergrund25.05.201330.07.2013Anton Kaupa412DE103092009
CH527Justistal01.06.202215.07.2022Beyeler AndreasBL De-02312DE2245522020
CH527Justistal27.05.202322.07.2023Beyeler AndreasBL De-02312DE2245522020
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201704.08.2017Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE25011052012
CH525Greina15.06.202430.07.2024Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10312DE111352020
CH527Justistal31.05.202131.07.2021Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
DE76Salzkopf Heppenheim01.05.201301.08.2013Jürgen BurkertCarnica412DE712862009
DE715Revierförsterei Biel24.05.201419.07.2014Josef BaumbachCarnica412DE11110962011
UA331Верхній Бистрий03.06.202317.06.2023Роман Тарахонич UA-3-89312UA3893002020
CH527Justistal19.05.202020.07.2020Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
DE85Meileneiche01.06.202001.08.2020Jan KrauterC-Saar / Nieser412DE8178272016
CH527Justistal30.05.201920.07.2019Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH5229Königstein15.05.201915.07.2019Esther FriedenSklenar Linie 47-9-26412CH5222122015
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201801.08.2018Hans FreiAB 272412DE6116882016
CH527Justistal28.05.201817.07.2018Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201201.08.2012Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-413DE27171352007
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201101.08.2011Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-313DE27171352007
AT9988Weichselboden24.06.201929.07.2019Dr. Martin Kärcher313DE182694922016
AT9930Seeauboden26.05.202028.07.2020Anton Jagersberger313AT996951592017
AT9988Weichselboden01.06.202015.08.2020Dr Martin Kärcher313DE182614922017
DE174Langeoog31.05.202218.08.2022Georg Gebben DE-17-203C-03213DE6115892019
DE174Langeoog30.05.202118.08.2021Georg GebbenC-P213DE6131952018
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf30.05.202025.07.2020Wolfgang Müller413DE16310882017
DE176Juist29.05.201716.08.2017D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24213DE1411842014
DE176Juist28.05.201815.08.2018D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47213DE14211122014
CH525Greina09.06.201915.08.2019Andreas PfisterSklenar 47-9/26313CH5222122015
CH5220Möösli01.05.201815.08.2018Markus MüllerSklenar 47-G10 und 47-9/15413CH5221482016
CH525Greina12.06.201531.07.2015Andreas Pfister313CH5215212008
DE1752Norderney12.07.200023.08.2000Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 07213DE1721111997
DE1752Norderney18.07.200125.08.2001Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 1075213DE651141998
CH506Schilstal01.05.201331.08.2013Hanspeter Küng313CH5062622007
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum11.05.202420.07.2024Rudi Bauer DE-11-3Carnica Sklenar 47/G/10213DE113132021
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus23.05.202204.07.2022Maike Kakuschke DE-6-1Carnica Celle313DE619682018
AT9914Beilsteingraben15.06.201620.07.2016Roman Prokesch313AT991782072014
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf22.05.202131.07.2021Wolfgang Müller413DE16310882017
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal28.05.201130.07.2011Bernhard BussmannCa.- Achele314DE25011092007
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202431.07.2024Karl Konrad, T. 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202331.07.2023Konrad Karl 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
AT9927Geiselgrundalm26.05.202428.08.2024Walter Lassacher AT-99-137314AT9912362021
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202231.07.2022Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE219822017
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202330.07.2023Peter Unterberger314AT99156601082020
AT9958Mühlviertler Alm22.05.202207.08.2022IM Franz Stütz314AT99377292019
AT996Löhnersbach30.05.202230.07.2022Peter Unterberger314AT993757142018
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.202131.07.2021Landesverband für Bienenzucht314AT99193634572018
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen29.05.202131.07.2021Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-314DE22431472019
AT9917Gschöder06.06.202017.08.2020Andreas Dallhammer314AT99364222017
AT999Rothwald31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda JagersbewrgerKirchhain314AT99110100912009
AT999Rothwald06.06.202017.08.2020Franz Scherjau314DE7454802017
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.201831.07.2018Josef Tuppinger314AT9911720902014
AT997Blühnbachtal01.06.201630.07.2016Max Saller314AT99377725192012
CH506Schilstal01.05.201231.08.2012Hanspeter Küng314CH5062622007
CH527Justistal28.05.202416.07.2024Beyeler AndreasC1314CH522412021
CH528Muothatal01.05.202220.07.2022Anton SteinerC1314CH52133002019
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202005.08.2020Friedrich ArnetCIK414CH52162162016
CH528Muothatal10.05.201717.08.2017Toni SteinerC1314CH52134452015
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201931.07.2019Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE19255092016
CH525Greina23.06.201710.08.2017Andreas Pfister314CH5126092014
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf24.05.201726.07.2017Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-Stoib314DE22451682014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt17.05.201416.08.2014Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-314DE2731262011
DE1280Rassebelgstelle Geisborn16.05.202311.08.2023Thomas LauerCarnica-Mayen414DE111207382020
DE1280Geisborn15.05.201210.08.2012Manfred WagnerCarnica414DE2176532008
DE136Fürstenstuhl03.06.202215.07.2022Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke DE-13-400414DE13400112020
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.202123.07.2021Frank BatzkSeidel314DE13905682018
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201310.08.2013Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE2731452010
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt19.05.201211.08.2012Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE273132008
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201204.08.2012Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-314DE2501652009
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.201129.07.2011Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß314DE21769782008
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201122.07.2011Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Moser314DE23638302009
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau28.05.201023.07.2010Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.-314DE210961252007
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201001.08.2010Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.-314DE271713992007
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201002.08.2010Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.-314DE25011092007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.200924.07.2009Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE23635582006
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200901.08.2009Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca.314DE27156112005
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.200903.08.2009Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE2501782006
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.200901.08.2009Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.314DE22113622006
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.200818.07.2008Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE2311122005
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch09.06.200805.08.2008Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.314DE27155922004
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal31.05.200802.08.2008Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE250133232003
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200705.08.2007Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Carnica314DE27155922004
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.200704.08.2007Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133232003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.200720.07.2007Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica314DE2311122005
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200704.08.2007Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica314DE22111772004
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200605.08.2006Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca. RO 98314DE260412512002
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.200605.08.2006Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133132003
IT203Pederü01.06.201322.06.2013Georg Frenner314AT99156606942010
DE136Fürstenstuhl29.05.202017.07.2020Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke314DE13400202017
DE1311Blockstelle09.06.201725.07.2017Frank BatzkPeschetz314DE13904822014
DE13Herrenwald15.05.202415.07.2024William Arnold DE-1-43AGT Population314DE143102021
DE174Langeoog27.05.202429.07.2024Georg Gebben DE-17-203Carnica Peschetz214DE17208442021
DE174Langeoog03.06.201921.08.2019Georg GebbenCarnica-03214DE172081662016
DE174Langeoog25.05.202023.08.2020Georg GebbenC-P214DE611572017
DE174Langeoog28.05.201815.08.2018Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz214DE642192015
DE174Langeoog29.05.201716.08.2017Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz214DE1727282014
DE173Wangerooge26.05.200918.08.2009Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck Celle214DE178122006
DE174Langeoog01.06.199908.08.1999Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - 03214DE172141996
DE176Juist30.05.200023.08.2000Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48214DE18211997
CH526Kiental23.05.202421.07.2024Stefan Hirschi CH-52-32SMR315DE7457562020
CH5219S. Ulrich01.05.201915.07.2019Christian UhlmannS10415CH51273102016
CH5219St. Ulrich01.05.201815.07.2018Christian UhlmannS10415CH5127372022016
CH528Muothatal10.05.202015.08.2020Toni SteinerC1315CH52182702019
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese24.05.201819.07.2018Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE250192015
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese23.05.201919.07.2019Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE2293702016
CH525Greina01.06.202131.07.2021Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
AT216Taschl01.06.202315.08.2023Wurm Christian AT-2-2315AT269482021
CH528Muotathal01.05.201415.08.2014Toni SteinerC1615CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.201815.08.2018Toni SteinerC1315CH52134372015
DE176Juist27.05.200826.08.2008Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47215DE182472005
DE173Wangerooge27.05.200819.08.2008Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07215DE172292005
DE174Langeoog29.05.200731.07.2007Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz215DE651322004
DE176Juist29.05.200724.08.2007Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10215DE17168222004
IT21Ventarola24.06.201724.08.2017Casaretto415IT226632014
CH528Muotathal15.05.201315.08.2013Toni SteinerC1315CH52133322011
DE173Wangerooge29.05.200721.08.2007Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE614272004
DE1752Norderney14.07.200425.08.2004Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE1791542000
CH525Greina10.06.202330.07.2023Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10315DE111352020
DE174Langeoog02.06.200425.08.2004Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz215DE6425162001
DE173Wangerooge25.05.200418.08.2004Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE6114952001
DE1752Norderney16.07.200327.08.2003Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE172422000
DE173Wangerooge27.05.200327.08.2003Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE178192000
DE176Juist28.05.200228.08.2002Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24215DE66371999
DE173Wangerooge28.05.200228.08.2002Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE1785331999
AT22Steinalpl15.06.202215.08.2022Wurm Christian AT-2-2Bukovsek315AT221392020
CH528Muothatal01.05.202330.07.2023Anton SteinerAL315DE2245132020
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201927.07.2019Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736632016
AT22Steinalpl30.05.202115.08.2021Christian Wurm AT-2-2Peschetz315AT221372017
AT22Steinalpl10.06.201830.08.2018Wurm Christian AT-2-2C1315AT221152014
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202030.08.2020Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersb.315AT222232017
AT22Steinalpl10.06.201930.08.2019Wurm Christian AT-2-21075315AT222622015
DE176Juist01.06.199701.08.1997Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24215DE6651994
CH5223Grossacker01.05.202431.08.2024Hans Jörg SommerCarnica Sklenar415
CH5229Königstein14.05.202409.07.2024Patrick BlétryCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48415
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.199329.07.1993Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica415
DE715Revierförster Biel22.05.202125.07.2021Andreas BohlCarnica415DE714012018
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201531.07.2015Imkerschule Kärnten315AT99614679052013
AT9949Paternioneralm31.05.202431.07.2024Günther Plamenig315AT99193633662021
DE174Langeoog25.05.201017.08.2010Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-03215DE6172352007
AT9948Pöllatal31.05.202402.08.2024Traugott Brandstätter315AT99193634532020
DE174Langeoog28.05.201214.08.2012Axel NeumannCarnica-Peschetz215DE172772009
DE715Revierförster Biel21.05.202224.07.2022Andreas Bohl 0176/20078328Carnica415DE7166532018
DE176Juist29.05.201223.08.2012Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/H/47215DE18102982008
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201214.08.2012Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07215DE1721142008
DE174Langeoog27.05.201413.08.2014Ulrich SchohausCarnica-Peschetz215DE619842011
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese19.05.201614.07.2016Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Witt315DE217212013
DE1611Kieferle03.06.200810.07.2008Uwe LindemannCarnica415DE163092102005
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202401.08.2024Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population; Z: Köpke315DE2632812022
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.202426.07.2024M. Bortenschlager 01712758745 DE-2-666AGT-Population; Z: Ott315DE22271622021
IT203Pederü25.05.202415.06.2024Georg Frenner315IT2010870192021
AT9937Lattersteig02.06.201811.08.2018Norbert Lamprecht315AT235602014
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201827.07.2018Traugott Brandstätter315AT235602014
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201810.08.2018Hans-Peter/Markus Kühn415DE16350582013
DE166Kirchtal25.05.201910.08.2019Hans-Peter Kühn / Markus Kühn415DE16350822015
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199701.08.1997Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann215DE6391851994
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199601.08.1996Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann215DE6361091992
CH513Petit-Mont28.05.201623.07.2016Laurent Clément5 / B29315CH5113842562012
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199401.08.1994Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61015151991
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199301.08.1993Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61014211990
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199201.08.1992Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012501988
DE173Wangerooge31.05.202217.08.2022Klaus Töbelmann DE-17-184C-T 1075215DE6207402018
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199101.08.1991Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012231988
DE176Juist31.05.202217.08.2022D. Huerkamp DE-17-139AGT Population C - Skl 47/9/15215DE18102132019
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199001.08.1990Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012071988
DE174Langeoog30.05.202301.08.2023Georg Gebben DE-17-203Carnica Peschetz215DE17208442020
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.198901.08.1989Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61011091986
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.198801.08.1988Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61010471985
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal23.05.202230.07.2022Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611Ca.-415DE22211862020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal18.05.201508.08.2015Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Acheleschwaig315DE25011052012
CH519Kiental28.05.201616.07.2016Peter Linder48 / CRP315CH5126021762013
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.202230.07.2022Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736972019
CH528Muothatal10.05.202115.08.2021Toni SteinerC1315CH52137112018
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201803.08.2018Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-315DE23452015
AT995Jägertal15.06.201930.07.2019Dr. Stefan Mandl315AT214292017
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.202018.07.2020Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.-315DE2298382016
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese27.05.202129.07.2021Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22938122018
AT9948Pöllatal26.05.202331.07.2023Traugott Brandstätter315AT99155142202021
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201201.08.2012Walter von AllmenGL1/3315CH5031122009
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt27.05.202415.08.2024Gerke-KrögerC-Peschetz215DE155752022
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt29.05.202315.08.2023Czerny, Gerke-K., Murach, PetrC-Peschetz215DE1557162021
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202315.07.2023Ernst Kafka315DE130862020
IT204Prags06.06.202001.08.2020Josef Lercher415IT2087532017
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202315.07.2023William Arnold 015731832253315DE17572020
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.202131.07.2021Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22278732018
IT205Trafoi04.06.202230.07.2022Hubert Stillebacher IT-20-152415DE7456462018
CH503Säntis01.05.201431.08.2014Florian SutterS31/2-c315CH5066310772011
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt29.05.202215.08.2022Czerny,Gerke-,Murach,PetrauschC-Toleranzzucht215DE61182019
AT9948Pöllatal27.05.202231.07.2022Traugott Brandstätter315AT99193625562019
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm30.05.202101.08.2021Hans Höfler315AT991153112018
AT9950Valentinalm30.05.202101.08.2021Josef Marschnig315AT99193634532018
IT204Prags01.06.201927.07.2019Josef Lercher415DE7457852017
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.200629.07.2006Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica315DE22081292003
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann19.05.200618.07.2006Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.200628.07.2006Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica315DE21581392002
IT203Pederü01.06.2017Georg Frenner315DE111228072013
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.202030.07.2020Trautgott Brandstätter315DE61311502018
IT203Pederü25.05.202218.06.2022Georg Frenner IT-20-18315IT2010810562019
DE1110Denntal01.06.202015.07.2020Mark Kreuzberg415DE118763572017
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann15.05.200717.07.2007Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
AT9950Valentinalm01.06.202030.07.2020Josef Marschnig315AT99193634572018
IT202Weißenbach01.06.202427.07.2024Klaus Niederkofler415AT9999142020
IT205Trafoi01.06.202427.07.2024Hubert Stillebacher415IT20101592021
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese05.05.201529.07.2015Florian Schmidt 09287 5009989Ca.-315DE22274012011
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben29.05.202131.07.2021Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736722018
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.200825.07.2008Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132792005
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202130.07.2021Max Saller315AT993757142018
IT203Pederü27.05.202013.06.2020Georg Frenner315IT2087532017
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal12.05.201409.08.2014Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-315DE2501222011
AT999Rothwald10.06.201918.08.2019Franz Scherjau315DE7451902015
DE62Neuwerk31.05.202201.08.2022Maike Kakuschke DE-6-1Carnica Celle215DE6127762019
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200802.08.2008Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca315DE22111772004
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.201031.07.2010Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.-315DE210961312007
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese28.05.202016.07.2020Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE22277182017
IT205Trafoi08.06.201927.07.2019Hubert Stillebacher415IT201101062014
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201231.07.2012Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Achele315DE23552009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201429.07.2014Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448C- Ro 09315DE23482010
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat24.05.201426.07.2014Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
IT202Weißenbach01.06.201927.07.2019415IT2010810282014
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.201327.07.2013Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
CH515Vermeilley15.06.201320.07.2013Alain Jufer33 Slo97315CH512085172009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201330.07.2013Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Ro 09315DE23552009
DE166Kirchtal30.05.202329.07.2023Hans-Peter Kühn415DE163101302020
DE166Kirchtal01.06.202418.07.2024Hans-Peter Kühn415DE16409952021
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm31.05.202030.07.2020Hans Höfler315AT99193620262017
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.201931.07.2019Günther Sneditz315DE6131972016
AT999Rothwald01.06.201330.07.2013Gerda Jagersberger315AT99110100332010
AT9955Wechsel07.06.201101.08.2011Gerhard Ehrenhöfer315AT99120714402008
IT203Pederü25.05.201915.06.2019Georg Frenner315DE172082682016
AT9937Lattersteig30.05.201901.08.2019Norbert Lamprecht315AT99157512016
AT9941Radlgraben01.06.201931.07.2019Josef Tuppinger315AT991171062015
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm02.06.201928.07.2019Hans Höfler315AT99193624212016
AT9949Paternioneralm01.06.201931.07.2019Günther Plamenig315AT99193628022017
AT9948Pöllatal01.06.201928.07.2019Traugott Brandstätter315AT99377725322014
AT9950Valentinalm02.06.201928.07.2019Josef Marschnig315AT99193624872016
AT999Rothwald11.06.201830.08.2018Franz Scherjau315AT993641012015
AT9952Kuhgraben01.06.201831.07.2018Florian Scharf315AT9919319212015
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201815.08.2018Karl Perner315AT99377725322014
AT9946Mühldorfer Ochsenalm04.06.201830.07.2018Hans Höfler315AT991171062015
CH504Gental01.06.202431.08.2024Regula Wyss315CH50144403142021
AT9950Valentinalm03.06.201829.07.2018Josef Marschnig315AT9919319072015
AT9917Gschöder13.06.201726.08.2017Andreas Dallhammer315AT993643112014
AT9940Kotschnatal03.06.201722.07.2017Herbert Woltsche315AT99616660542014
DE1311Blockstelle03.06.202226.07.2022Frank Batzk DE-13-360Peschetz315DE13430562019
AT995Jägertal15.05.201604.08.2016Ernst WilhelmSklenar H47315AT214710052013
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201615.08.2016Karl Perner315AT99120712552014
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201515.08.2015Karl Perner315AT99120715012012
DE1110Denntal03.06.202131.07.2021Mark Kreuzberg415DE118763572017
AT9911Bodenbauer01.06.201531.07.2015Klaus Winter315AT996712072012
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201824.07.2018Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- 315DE226692015
DE710Dillkreis Gusternhain28.05.201619.07.2016Buttler 02777/6904Carnica415DE111116912013
DE710Dillkreis24.05.201401.08.2014Gerhard ButtlerCarnica415DE74510972011
DE710Dillkreis25.05.201310.08.2013Gerhard ButtlerCarnica415DE74510972011
CH525Greina06.06.202031.07.2020Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
CH528Muothatal10.05.201915.08.2019Toni SteinerC1315CH52137152018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.201828.07.2018Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE25033012014
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201328.07.2013Karl Perner316AT99120712822009
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201227.07.2012Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke416DE1340082009
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus31.05.202112.07.2021Maike KakuschkeCarnica Celle316DE611252018
DE136Fürstenstuhl30.05.201425.07.2014Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke316DE1340012012
CH528Muotathal05.05.201514.08.2015Toni SteinerC1316CH52138162013
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201701.08.2017Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle216DE614622014
CH5211Zugerland15.05.201905.08.2019Friedrich ArnetWarth 02416AT993596962013
DE169Oberhof30.05.200902.08.2009Thomas RepsCarnica416DE1631212006
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.201708.08.2017R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann216DE63610522013
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201527.07.2015Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke316DE1340012012
CH525Greina09.06.201815.08.2018Andreas Pfister47316CH5222122015
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.201807.08.2018R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann216DE63610952015
DE163Gehlberg04.06.200330.07.2003K. Stoß316DE167511972000
AT994Stillup28.05.202321.07.2023IM Leo Walter316DE7458462018
DE62Neuwerk07.06.201901.08.2019Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle216DE6121492015
DE136Fürstenstuhl02.06.201721.07.2017Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke316DE13400322014
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202318.08.2023Andreas Dallhammer316AT993641052020
DE151Amrum01.05.202431.08.2024Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1569622020
DE174Langeoog29.05.200615.08.2006Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz216DE1727202003
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201821.07.2018Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke316DE13400172014
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.202230.07.2022Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population316DE1831512019
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn26.05.201803.08.2018Adi SpooCarnica316DE2283272015
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201627.07.2016Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke316DE13400172014
DE151Amrum01.05.202331.08.2023Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1569622020
AT999Rothwald20.06.202314.08.2023Imkerei Scherjau316AT993774422020
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202214.08.2022Andreas Dallhammer316DE7456142019
AT999Rothwald20.06.202214.08.2022BIO-Imkerei Scherjau316AT99364212019
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben06.05.201729.07.2017Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736572015
DE174Langeoog30.05.200023.08.2000Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz216DE1723601996
CH5031Säntis20.05.201312.07.2013Florian SutterS41/1316CH5058307482010
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.06.202429.07.2024Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450 DE-2-734Z: Tholen316DE2736442021
AT9917Gschöder20.06.202414.08.2024IM Andreas Dallhammer AT-99-365316DE7452832021
DE1280Geisborn21.05.201309.08.2013Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE123717492010
AT9916Dürradmer08.07.202412.08.2024IM Andreas Dallhammer AT-99-365316DE2221682021
AT999Rothwald20.06.202414.08.2024Imkerei Scherjau AT-99-364316AT993649062021
AT9921Abtenau Zinkenbach26.05.202404.08.2024Josef Pölzleitner316AT991094562021
AT9944Steinberg01.06.2018Klaus Farthofer316AT99662212016
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202405.08.2024Friedrich ArnetHeftberger416
DE1280Geisborn13.05.201415.07.2014Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE1237402011
DE173Wangerooge30.05.201126.07.2011Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07216DE6209162008
AT994Stillup28.05.202109.07.2021Walter Leo316DE7458792018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.201630.07.2016Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736272013
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201220.07.2012Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.-316DE2363172010
AT9917Gschöder06.06.202115.08.2021Andreas Dallhammer316DE7458792018
DE151Amrum01.05.202231.08.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn17.05.201927.08.2019Adi SpooCarnica-Mayen316DE111112102016
DE173Wangerooge27.05.201420.08.2014Klaus TöbelmannCarnica - Mayen216DE11120442011
DE1111Erbeskopf21.05.201323.07.2013Martin Hehner316DE123162010
DE710Dillkreis08.05.202407.08.2024Michael Blosche DE-7-218Carnica416DE7452852021
DE169Oberhof26.05.200704.08.2007Thomas RepsCarnica416DE163102032004
DE176Juist29.05.200615.08.2006Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10216DE687212003
AT995Jägertal01.06.202015.07.2020Dr. Stefan Mandl316DE172081832017
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.201930.07.2019Kärntner Imkerschule316AT99377725322014
AT998Kristeinertal12.06.201831.07.2018IM Thaddäus Stocker316AT99156604712015
DE151Amrum14.06.202113.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
AT9945Gößgraben01.06.201731.07.2017Kärntner Imkerschule316AT235642014
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.201831.07.2018Imkerschule Kärnten316AT235602014
AT994Stillup29.05.202010.07.2020Walter Leo316DE7458282016
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben13.05.202329.07.2023Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Z: Tholen316DE2736882020
DE62Neuwerk23.05.202301.08.2023Maike Kakuschke DE-6-1Carnica216DE182654412020
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn15.05.202028.07.2020Adi SpooCarnica (AGT)416DE1237211442017
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus22.05.202303.07.2023Paul Brehmer DE-6-1Carnica316DE182648322020
DE62Neuwerk20.05.202412.08.2024Lennart Siemann DE-6-1Carnica216DE182655562020
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus27.05.202419.08.2024Lennart Siemann DE-6-1Carnica316DE6207692021
AT999Rothwald06.06.202115.08.2021BIO-Imkerei Scherjau316AT993645132019
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201303.08.2013Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Achele316DE25011142010
DE301Stumpfwald15.05.202230.08.2022 DE-30-1416DE3011052020
AT9917Gschöder11.06.201830.08.2018Andreas Dallhammer316AT993641042015
DE169Oberhof31.05.200819.07.2008Thomas RepsCarnica416DE167516562005
DE1280Geisborn19.05.201528.07.2015Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE123712312012
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201323.07.2013Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle316DE619572010
AT9944Steinberg01.06.201931.07.2019Klaus Farthofer316AT99662212016
DE1280Belegstelle Geisborn18.05.201612.08.2016Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE2283172013
DE715Revierförster Biel01.06.201913.07.2019Josef Baumbach 0661/2917075Carnica417DE7177142016
AT994Stillup24.05.201905.06.2019IM Walter Leo317DE7458282016
DE1111Erbeskopf24.05.201119.07.2011Martin Hehner417DE7452032008
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.202025.07.2020Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-317DE2736702017
IT203Pederü02.06.201823.06.2018Georg Frenner317IT201022014
CH517Les Toules26.05.201228.07.2012Guy Rausis4 G7 (Av)317CH511815372009
CH505Rothbach01.06.202031.08.2020Beat Cresta317CH50135500552017
CH504Gental25.05.202201.08.2022Regula Wyss317CH50144402782020
AT9955Wechsel01.06.201520.07.2015Anselm Putz317DE9246672012
AT99552Wechsel05.06.201623.07.2016IM Anselm Putz 0664/3107283318AT234002013
AT9955Wechsel02.06.201821.07.2018IM Anselm Putz318AT232662015
CH504Gental01.06.202031.08.2020Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202130.07.2021Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4318AT241062018
AT9955Wechsel03.06.201729.07.2017IM Anselm Putz318AT231512014
CH517Les Toules28.05.201113.08.2011Guy Rausis6 01P318CH517152008
CH528Muotathal10.05.201616.08.2016Toni SteinerC1318CH52134452015
AT9940Kotschnatal27.05.202328.07.2023Herbert Woltsche318AT9916045462019
DE176Juist27.05.201321.08.2013Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/26218DE18306492009
AT25Berrglucke30.05.202001.08.2020Christian Wurm AT-2-2318AT223512014
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201321.08.2013Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 1075218DE1727202010
DE176Juist02.06.201420.08.2014D. HuerkampCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10218DE1716862011
DE62Neuwerk01.06.202001.08.2020Hansgeorg SchellCarnica Celle218DE613332017
DE27474 Schw Bleckenau24.05.201319.07.2013Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Ziegler318DE2209562010
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201113.08.2011Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192318CH5152122008
CH503Säntis20.05.201101.08.2011Florian SutterS41/1318CH503682008
DE1611Kieferle02.06.200924.07.2009Lutz LindemannCarnica418DE163092102005
DE176Juist31.05.202111.08.2021D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15218DE142113682018
DE176Juist26.05.201519.08.2015D. HuerkampCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015282012
DE173Wangerooge25.05.201519.08.2015Klaus TöbelmannCarnica - T 1075218DE611552012
DE176Juist31.05.200516.08.2005Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26218DE186452002
DE169Oberhof29.05.201031.07.2010Thomas RepsCarnica418DE7146362007
DE173Wangerooge30.05.201622.08.2016Klaus TöbelmannC-T 07218DE1720872013
DE173Wangerooge07.06.202117.08.2021Klaus TöbelmannC-T 07218DE172122018
DE174Langeoog03.06.200327.08.2003Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz218DE17825282000
AT9956Tratten20.05.201101.08.2011Ferdinand Pfarrhofer318AT99110101382008
DE1751Norderney28.05.200216.07.2002Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7453421999
DE174Langeoog04.06.200228.08.2002Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - 03218DE6541998
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.201010.07.2010Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.-318DE220232007
AT9912Höllental12.05.201628.07.2016Niederösterr. ImkerschuleTroiseck 1075318AT993596512013
AT99561Tratten17.05.201403.07.2014Ferdinand Pfarrhofer318DE9211462010
DE1751Norderney29.05.200117.07.2001Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745881998
CH5217Kumet01.05.202420.07.2024Süss GeorgCarnica Sklenar418
CH503Säntis20.05.201201.08.2012Florian SutterS/S318CH5081300822010
DE174Langeoog29.05.200122.08.2001Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz218DE7129181998
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202230.07.2022Max Saller318AT991917032019
DE1751Norderney30.05.200011.07.2000Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7451061997
DE173Wangerooge27.05.201920.08.2019Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Troiseck 07218DE17208792015
DE176Juist30.05.202301.08.2023D. Huerkamp DE-17-139Carnica Sklenar 47H47218DE1850262020
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald14.05.201110.07.2011Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-318DE222172008
DE169Oberhof28.05.201130.07.2011Thomas RepsCarnica418DE16312122008
DE1751Norderney28.05.199914.07.1999Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745841996
DE176Juist27.05.201915.08.2019D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10218DE11382016
AT9940Kotschnatal02.06.201821.07.2018Herbert Woltsche318AT21060532016
AT21Wechsel01.06.202431.07.2024Anselm Putz AT-2-3318AT231872021
DE176Juist25.05.202012.08.2020D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015242017
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.202103.08.2021Anton Jagersberger AT-99-132318AT241062018
CH528Muothatal30.04.202423.07.2024Christian RickenbackerAL318CH5213792021
AT9930Seeauboden23.05.201725.07.2017Anton Jagersberger318AT241002014
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.202330.07.2023Max Saller318AT99123302020
AT9940Kotschnatal28.05.202212.08.2022Herbert Woltsche318AT24102018
AT99552Wechsel04.06.201927.07.2019IM Anselm Putz318AT236082016
AT9927Geiselgrundalm01.06.202201.08.2022Walter Lassacher AT-99-317318AT99120711362019
AT997Blühnbachtal26.05.202428.08.2024Max Saller318AT992087182021
AT996Löhnersbach06.06.202430.07.2024Peter Unterberger318AT99177282021
CH504Gental01.05.201931.07.2019Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
DE176Juist31.05.201024.08.2010Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015422007
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201415.08.2014H.G. SchellC-T Celle218DE642582011
DE176Juist27.05.202429.07.2024D. Huerkamp DE-17-139Carnica Sklenar 47/G/10218DE1716882021
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201515.08.2015H.G. SchellC-T Celle218DE111115072012
DE173Wangerooge25.05.201027.07.2010Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 1075218DE172542006
AT9940Kotschnatal25.05.202403.08.2024BWF Harald Sadjak318AT9916041142021
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201615.08.2016Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle218DE615632012
CH515Vermeilley04.06.201123.07.2011Alain Jufer10 S10318CH5125732008
CH5238Viamala25.05.202427.07.2024Bruno Walder1075/WB 100/Bukovsek/P71418
DE85Meileneiche11.06.201820.07.2018Jan KrauterC-Peschetz Tiesler419DE1721172014
DE61Spiekeroog27.05.201405.08.2014Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann219DE643122010
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.201504.08.2015Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann219DE690392012
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202031.07.2020Josef Konrad T. 0152 53376691Ca.-319DE250352017
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202331.07.2023Kärntner Imkerschule319AT99155142202021
DE174Langeoog27.05.200819.08.2008Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz219DE17851492005
DE163Gehlberg05.06.200431.07.2004K. Stoß319DE167514182000
AT9998Seetal31.05.202431.07.2024IM Schagerl & Heigl320AT99415172020
DE1111Erbeskopf26.05.201619.07.2016Patrick Willems320DE111112452013
DE1111Erbeskopf27.05.201422.07.2014Martin Hehner320DE1237132011
DE1111Erbeskopf26.05.201521.07.2015Martin Hehner320DE123712312012
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201531.07.2015Elmar SpohnCarnica Leukhardt TLW 04320DE1940822013
AT99562Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320AT99495200262012
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202001.08.2020Alain JuferP71 / 7320CH5126540922017
CH517Toules05.06.202001.08.2020Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH517Toules08.06.202403.08.2024Philippe Sarrazin CH-51-78CC95 / 32320CH512450252021
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.202001.08.2020Pierre BesseB20FR / 17320CH5112831532017
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200802.08.2008Fernand Bovy18/HS82320CH5116992082005
AT9943Mali Drvenik01.05.201625.06.2016Rino Gracin220AT99495200262012
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200702.08.2007Fernand Bovy2/B20x13320CH512689392004
CH515Vermeilley01.06.202403.08.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32320CH519340372020
AT9956Tratten12.05.201621.07.2016PfarrhoferCarnica320AT99495200262012
CH518Hongrin01.06.202403.08.2024Stéphane Gunther CH-51-36HS82 / 18320CH51256502021
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201431.07.2014Elmar SpohnCarnica Leukhardt TLW 01320DE1940502011
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201715.08.2017Karl Perner320AT99377720802014
DE136Fürstenstuhl28.05.202106.07.2021Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke420DE13400112017
DE1111Erbeskopf23.05.201725.07.2017Patrick Willems320DE111119412014
AT9956Tratten18.05.201720.07.2017Ferdinand Pfarrhofer320AT99495200262012
DE1111Erbeskopf29.05.201824.07.2018Patrick Willems320DE111125622015
DE1111Erbeskopf28.05.201923.07.2019Patrick Willems320DE117015492015
AT9938Johannsenruhe01.06.201831.07.2018Günther Sneditz320AT9919319212015
AT9941Radlgraben30.05.202017.08.2020Josef Tuppinger320AT9916922016
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos14.05.201326.07.2013Josef Birgmeier Tel.08764 1261C.-320DE272922010
CH511Bonatchiesse08.06.201920.07.2019Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH518Hongrin02.06.201821.07.2018François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201821.07.2018Alain Jufer46 / ZW320CH5126547902015
AT9930Seeauboden01.06.201920.07.2019Anton Jagersberger320AT99190490052016
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.202223.07.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119CC95 / 32320CH512470542019
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.201915.08.2019Karl Perner320AT99120716352014
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201818.07.2018Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH518Hongrin05.06.202124.07.2021Stéphane GüntherSlo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH501Krauchthal01.05.202331.08.2023Olivier Adolph CH-50-158320CH5013312020
AT9940Kotschnatal15.06.201921.07.2019Herbert Woltsche320AT9999752017
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201920.07.2019Laurent Clément3 / B20F1320CH5120854272016
CH517Toules04.06.202230.07.2022Philippe Sarrasin CH-51-78B20/30 / 11320CH513622922019
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.200901.08.2009Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH518Hongrin06.06.200901.08.2009François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH519Kiental15.05.201821.07.2018Peter Linder2 / B20/13320CH512637312014
CH517Les Toules02.06.201821.07.2018Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
AT9912Höllental18.05.201713.07.2017Niederösterr. Imkerschule320AT993596962013
AT9913Pusterwald01.06.202031.08.2020Karl Perner320AT99120716742016
CH517Les Toules30.05.200908.08.2009Georges Morand19/H84320CH516996462005
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.200908.08.2009Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH515Vermeilley01.06.201920.07.2019Alain Jufer25 / S91320CH512693262015
CH517Toules05.06.202131.07.2021Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.201008.08.2010Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.201001.08.2010Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH517Les Toules30.05.201008.08.2010Georges Morand16/M66320CH5165602008
CH518Hongrin06.06.201001.08.2010François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.202404.08.2024R. Andritschke u. A. Prill DE-6-36Carnica Hoffmann220DE690452021
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.202331.07.2023R. Andritschke u. A. Prill DE-6-36Carnica Varroatoleranz220DE9299612019
CH511Bonatchiesse09.06.201821.07.2018Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.202201.08.2022R. Andritschke u. A. Prill DE-6-36AGT Population C-Troiseck220DE9299612019
CH518Hongrin04.06.201123.07.2011François Andrey3 B20F1320CH512099152007
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201228.07.2012Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192320CH5152122008
CH518Hongrin02.06.201221.07.2012François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201221.07.2012Alain Jufer33 Slo97 (Av)320CH512085172009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201327.07.2013Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.201426.07.2014Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE27031062011
CH518Hongrin01.06.201320.07.2013François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.201327.07.2013Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.201426.07.2014Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE27272 Schw Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201327.07.2013Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2702392010
CH517Les Toules01.06.201327.07.2013Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH511Bonatchiesse11.06.202230.07.2022Pierre Besse CH-51-73S10 / 10320CH512594592019
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201426.07.2014Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH519Kiental24.05.201416.08.2014Peter Linder32 CC95320CH512921372011
CH517Les Toules31.05.201426.07.2014Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.201418.07.2014Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE2363172010
DE1611Kieferle02.06.201228.07.2012Bauersachs, Karl-HeinzCarnica420DE16310212009
CH513Petit-Mont31.05.201426.07.2014Laurent Clément6 01P320CH5120846402010
CH518Hongrin31.05.201419.07.2014François Andrey12 GB10320CH51201582012
CH515Vermeilley31.05.201419.07.2014Alain JuferT10k320CH5126092132011
CH515Vermeilley30.05.201517.07.2015Alain Jufer42 / T10K320CH5126092132011
CH518Hongrin04.06.202223.07.2022Stéphane Günther CH-51-36Slo97 / 33320CH512649172018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben12.05.201204.08.2012Hartmut Steinhaus Te 09560 503Ca.-320DE27354222008
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201210.07.2012Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE2210122009
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus26.05.201228.07.2012Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Dillig320DE21951692008
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201228.07.2012Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca-Ostertal320DE2702222009
CH515Vermeilley04.06.202223.07.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25SL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH511Bonatchiesse10.06.202329.07.2023Pierre Besse CH-51-73S10 / 10320CH512594592019
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202001.08.2020Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201525.07.2015Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.202022.07.2020Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2221882017
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg07.05.201116.07.2011Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus28.05.201114.08.2011Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-Achele-Dillig320DE21951692008
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201130.07.2011Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.-Ostertal320DE2702322008
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201125.07.2011Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448Ca.-Ro 98320DE260292008
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201120.07.2011Renate Hau 0170 8161879Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201028.07.2010Jürgen Groß Tel. 09826 18147Ca.320DE714632006
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.201015.08.2010Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-320DE25011302007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202024.07.2020Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2187392017
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202131.07.2021Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2501162018
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal29.05.201031.07.2010Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca. Ostertal320DE2702542007
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg08.05.201017.07.2010Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.201030.07.2010Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448320DE2310472006
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201020.07.2010Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.202121.07.2021Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.-320DE22451082018
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.200915.08.2009Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal30.05.200901.08.2009Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2706942007
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten11.05.200912.08.2009Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca.320DE7453112004
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge24.05.200925.07.2009Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.320DE250010432005
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.200910.07.2009Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE250245692006
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200931.07.2009Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.320DE2310472006
AT99561Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320DE64532012
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201425.07.2014Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben09.05.200908.08.2009Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.320DE22112542006
DE61Spiekeroog25.05.202129.07.2021R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE690682018
AT998Kristeinertal01.06.201931.07.2019IM WL Thaddäus Stocker320AT99992042017
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.202030.07.2020R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6398092016
DE169Oberhof26.05.201204.08.2012Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE22424 Ndb Schellenberg14.05.200928.07.2009Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca.320DE250220392005
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg17.05.200819.07.2008Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE250220392005
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201631.07.2016Carlos GuillenR/S2320CH5052503972013
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202030.07.2020Kärntner Imkerschule320DE61311502018
CH517Les Toules01.06.201920.07.2019Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200815.07.2008Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE2202522005
AT9912Höllental14.05.202023.07.2020Imkerschule Warth320AT993596622016
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.200815.08.2008Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal24.05.200827.07.2008Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2702362004
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200829.07.2008Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.- Ro 98320DE232142004
IT204Prags03.06.202329.07.2023Josef Lercher420AT9999142020
IT202Weißenbach03.06.202329.07.2023Klaus Oberschmied IT-20-110420IT2010810162020
AT9944Steinberg23.05.202004.07.2020Klaus Farthofer320AT996717892017
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200715.07.2007Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250333252003
IT203Pederü27.05.202317.06.2023Georg Frenner IT-20-18320AT993775342021
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.06.200714.08.2007Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica320DE250133232003
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal26.05.200728.07.2007Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica320DE2702362004
AT9940Kotschnatal30.05.202015.08.2020Herbert Woltsche320DE7146452018
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200727.07.2007Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. Ro 05320DE238222005
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg19.05.200721.07.2007Franz Reitberger, 08561/8251Ca. Reitberger320DE2147752004
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.200617.07.2006Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250025022002
IT202Weißenbach04.06.202230.07.2022Klaus Niederkofler420DE7456462018
DE1111Erbeskopf25.05.202120.07.2021Patrick Willems320DE9217552018
DE1111Erbeskopf AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle28.05.202423.07.2024Patrick WillemsAGT-Population320DE111108102021
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200628.07.2006Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. RO 98320DE260423022002
DE71Waldhaus13.05.201722.07.2017Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7179412014
AT9945Gößgraben30.05.202101.08.2021Kärntner Imkerschule320AT99193620262017
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201731.07.2017Carlos GuillenAB-ax26320CH5066400402014
CH517Les Toules27.05.201729.07.2017Philippe Sarrasin40 / Lunz07320CH5111974622014
CH519Kiental16.05.201714.08.2017Peter Linder2 / B20x13320CH512637312014
DE1111Erbeskopf AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle30.05.202325.07.2023Patrick WillemsAGT-Population320DE111105042020
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202131.07.2021Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- AGT-Population320DE9217522018
AT9944Steinberg29.05.202124.07.2021Klaus Farthofer320AT996717892017
CH503Säntis16.05.201631.07.2016Florian SutterWW188320CH50136308942013
CH504Gental16.05.201631.07.2016Heinz BroggS31/2-c320CH5066306902013
AT9950Valentinalm29.05.202231.07.2022Josef Marschnig320AT99193625562019
CH504Gental23.05.201731.07.2017Regula WyssS31/2-bo320CH5066403432014
CH503Säntis16.05.201731.08.2017Florian SutterS41/1-co320CH5081308062014
CH511Bonatchiesse15.06.202403.08.2024Pierre-André Pellissier CH-51-73Slo97 / 33320CH512576872021
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.201705.08.2017Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH518Hongrin03.06.201705.08.2017François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH511Bonatchiesse03.06.201729.07.2017Jean-Louis Gabbud10 / S10320CH512629082014
AT9998Seetal06.06.202225.07.2022IM Schagerl & Heigl AT-99-415320AT99415742018
CH515Vermeilley03.06.201705.08.2017Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
AT9945Gößgraben15.05.202231.07.2022Kärntner Imkerschule320AT99193625562019
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202131.07.2021Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH503Säntis01.05.200931.07.2009Daniel HeebS31/1320CH5065242006
IT203Pederü27.05.202119.06.2021Georg Frenner320IT2010820252017
IT202Weißenbach05.06.202131.07.2021Kaiser Franz420AT99155141702017
CH518Hongrin03.06.202322.07.2023Stéphane Günther CH-51-366 / 01P320CH511059122020
CH515Vermeilley03.06.202329.07.2023Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32320CH519340372020
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202315.07.2023Sigi Hirt 07709 528320DE7146412020
CH518Hongrin05.06.202001.08.2020François AndreryB20F1 / 3320CH5120142017
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202215.07.2022Sigi Hirt 07709 528AGT Population320DE23466492019
AT9998Seetal29.05.202331.07.2023IM Schagerl & Heigl AT-99-415320AT99377452020
DE136Fürstenstuhl28.05.201919.07.2019Werner Ziederer / Thomas Funke320DE1340012017
CH518Hongrin01.06.201920.07.2019François Andrey3 / B20F1320CH5120142017
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202124.07.2021Alain JuferSL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
AT9950Valentinalm28.05.202330.07.2023Manuel Schluder320AT99251160132020
CH503Säntis01.05.201031.08.2010Florian SutterS31/1320CH5065242006
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201101.08.2011Rosemarie FüchslinNM320CH50112009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.201531.07.2015Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448C.- Ro 98320DE23552012
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200831.08.2008Rosemarie FüchslinA701320CH501322006
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202017.07.2020Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-320DE2729212017
DE612Neuenhof08.06.201917.08.2019Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz320DE6131972016
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201930.07.2019R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6398092016
DE71Waldhaus26.05.201814.07.2018Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7179792016
DE612Neuenhof13.06.202015.08.2020Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz320DE613192017
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.201609.08.2016R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE63610522013
DE12AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202414.07.2024Sigi Hirt 07709/528AGT Population320DE130832021
AT9912Höllental12.05.202214.07.2022Imkerschule Warth320AT238412018
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.201524.07.2015Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE236352012
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.202222.07.2022Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE6285302020
CH518Hongrin28.05.201616.07.2016François Andrey12 / GB10320CH51201582012
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein27.05.202230.07.2022Hermann Tutschka 08066 485AGT-Population320DE9217522018
CH517Toules28.05.201623.07.2016Philippe Sarrasin28 / R1012320CH516987482012
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.202323.07.2023Laurent Clément CH-51-119CC95 / 32320CH512470542019
CH515Vermeilley28.05.201623.07.2016Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese26.05.202214.07.2022Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population320DE22279212019
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.202329.07.2023Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Z: Kempter, Linie Ott320DE229822020
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199501.08.1995Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6361001992
CH513Petit-Mont25.05.202427.07.2024Laurent Clément CH-51-119S10 / 10320CH51256162021
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201630.07.2016Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle23.05.202318.07.2023Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart23.05.202301.08.2023Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Z: Perner320DE27062020
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.201910.08.2019Sigi Hirt320DE2612372016
DE12Hoher Randen19.05.2018Josef SchippH/47320DE11462015
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.202427.07.2024Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population, Z: Kempter320DE229812021
DE61Spiekeroog01.05.199804.08.1998Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6392181995
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199904.08.1999Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6392181995
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.201517.07.2015Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.200309.08.2003Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6641361999
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200212.08.2002Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6641361999
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.2016J.Schipp320DE2221922013
CH517Toules03.06.202323.07.2023Philippe Sarrazin CH-51-78B20/30 / 11320CH513622922019
AT9912Höllental12.05.202101.07.2021Imkerschule Warth320AT238412018
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200112.08.2001Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6365051998
DE12Hoher Randen17.05.201401.08.2014Josef SchippAGT320DE272952011
AT9930Seeauboden29.05.201831.07.2018Anton Jagersberger320AT24492016
IT205Trafoi06.06.202001.08.2020Hubert Stillebacher420IT2010820252017
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.2013Josef SchippAGT320DE2221922009
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200012.08.2000Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6364321997
DE715Revierförtster Biel27.05.202422.07.2024Andreas Bohl 0176/20078328AGT Population420DE7320252021
AT9930Seeauboden25.05.201431.07.2014Anton Jagersberger320AT24126322011
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart21.05.202406.08.2024Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population; Z: Berninger320DE2278372021
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.202426.07.2024Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel: 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20280172022
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202321.07.2023Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Rohe (NI)320DE6131572021
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201625.07.2016Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201622.07.2016Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE21871102013
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201931.08.2019Daniel Künzler320CH50133101412016
DE174Langeoog28.05.201313.08.2013Axel NeumannCarnica-03220DE17208352010
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos27.05.201612.08.2016Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-Scheuenpflug320DE2729212013
DE71Waldhaus30.04.202206.08.2022Stefan Schellenberg 06446/8896 DE-7-179AGT Population420DE7458462018
DE174Langeoog30.05.201126.07.2011Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-Peschetz220DE1718642007
AT9950Valentinalm02.06.202431.07.2024Manuel Schluder320AT99251180102021
DE71Waldhaus01.05.202104.09.2021Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7458462018
AT998Kristeinertal - Osttirol04.06.202406.08.2024Mayr Erwin320AT991094582021
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.199110.07.1991Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-420
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.199317.07.1993Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica420
ES11ATAUN01.04.202401.09.2024Jon Etxeberria ES-1-12320ES112602021
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202202.08.2022Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4320AT99601136032019
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202431.08.2024Christian Wurm AT-2-2C1320AT2282021
DE174Langeoog26.05.200918.08.2009Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-Peschetz220DE6429722006
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202414.07.2024Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Moser320DE236352021
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.201721.07.2017Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Dillig320DE2195187152015
CH511Bonatchiesse12.06.202131.07.2021Pierre BesseB20Fr / 17320CH5112831532017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese25.05.201713.07.2017Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Bodenwiese320DE229346522014
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart28.05.201930.07.2019Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE270292016
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau31.05.201926.07.2019Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2736632016
DE1751Norderney27.05.200315.07.2003Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE7451832000
DE176Juist27.05.200326.08.2003Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15220DE1715822000
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201701.08.2017Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf25.05.201924.07.2019Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2245162016
DE1751Norderney02.06.200413.07.2004Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE745612001
DE176Juist25.05.200403.08.2004Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47220DE182472000
AT22Steinalpl30.05.201602.08.2016Wurm Christian AT-2-2C1320AT222362013
DE174Langeoog30.05.200524.08.2005Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz220DE6424982001
IT25Redi fiume15.04.201715.09.2017Marcello OrtolaniD2420IT23992015
AT215Gams30.05.202101.08.2021Stefan Mandl AT-2-1320AT212512020
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.201828.07.2018Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE22451082015
AT22Steinalpl10.06.202331.08.2023Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersbach320AT221922020
DE169Oberhof28.05.201606.08.2016Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1727242013
AT22Steinalpl30.05.201702.08.2017Wurm Christian AT-2-2Wintersbach320AT222762013
AT214Pinnistal30.05.202001.08.2020Span Markus AT-2-14320AT237502017
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle21.05.202423.07.2024Johannes Diller, Tel. 0162 2578654Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE1953Schmeiental21.05.202230.07.2022Silvia Hesse Tel: 0173 2823996 DE-19-188AGT Population Ca. Wolf320DE23461822018
AT214Pinnistal30.05.202130.07.2021Span Markus320AT991293512018
AT214Pinnistal30.05.201901.08.2019Span Markus AT-2-14320AT99129672016
DE169Oberhof30.05.201508.08.2015Thomas RepsCarnica420DE611552012
DE169Oberhof31.05.201409.08.2014Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1632517962011
DE1611Kieferle07.06.201426.07.2014Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica420DE16310362011
CH526Kiental15.05.202221.07.2022Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein25.05.202328.07.2023Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel. 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20290572020
DE169Oberhof26.05.201304.08.2013Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.200226.07.2002Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2720110161998
CH526Kiental12.05.202021.07.2020Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH525Greina08.06.201331.07.2013Andreas PfisterBUKOVSEK320CH5217212008
UA31GORGAN20.06.202030.07.2020Ярослав Муха320UA329222018
CH526Kiental14.05.201916.07.2019Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201820.07.2018Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.-320DE226662015
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart29.05.201831.08.2018Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE228352015
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos26.05.201811.08.2018Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792320DE2729322016
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201902.08.2019Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- 17320DE23452015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201910.07.2019Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE250332016
CH526Kiental15.05.202121.07.2021Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
DE71Waldhaus23.05.201606.08.2016Schellenberg 06446/8896915Carnica420DE7179412014
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201331.07.2013Elmar Spohn420DE1940192009
CH503Säntis01.05.200431.08.2004Robert Fässler320
DE1111Erbeskopf22.05.201224.07.2012Martin Hehner421DE111222202009
AT998Kristeinertal - Osttirol06.06.202331.07.2023Mayer Erwin321AT99662252020
AT9914Beilsteingraben29.05.201731.08.2017Dr. Martin Kärcher321AT9999302015
AT998Kristeinertal16.06.202004.08.2020WL BWM Thaddäus Stocker321AT991563252018
CH505Rothbach01.06.202115.08.2021Beat Cresta321CH5086105342018
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.201515.08.2015Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-321DE2731262011
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher06.05.201227.07.2012Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.-321DE2176532008
AT24Seeauboden30.05.202301.08.2023Anton Jagersberger AT-2-4Peschetz321AT211772020
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher05.05.201326.07.2013Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Kroiß321DE2176532008
DE1110Denntal01.06.201815.07.2018Mark Kreuzberg521DE11631232015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201710.07.2017Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201810.07.2018Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
AT998Kristeinertal14.06.202202.08.2022Erwin Mayr322AT99120718922019
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.201006.08.2010Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6368552006
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201106.08.2011Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6368552006
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201206.08.2012Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6397172009
DE23333 Opf Am Kühweiher10.05.200924.07.2009Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher13.05.200727.07.2007Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica322DE21581392002
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200808.08.2008Andritschke, PrillCarnica - Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6396032005
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.200513.08.2005Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6136622001
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201306.08.2013Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE643122010
AT9988Weichselboden05.06.202323.07.2023Dr Martin Kärcher AT-99-99322AT9999362020
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg12.05.201214.07.2012Franz Reitberger T. 08561 8921Ca.-322DE2147852008
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.200627.08.2006Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6395192002
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher04.05.200825.07.2008Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE2158372005
DE61Spiekeroog29.05.200407.08.2004Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6136622001
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle28.05.202230.07.2022Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population322DE2240442019
AT998Kristeinertal15.06.202103.08.2021WL BWM Thaddäus Stocker322AT991563252018
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher08.05.201127.07.2011Em.- Holzgartner T.09604 2550Ca.- Klinger322DE2158792009
DE61Spiekeroog02.06.200711.08.2007Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6395192002
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher10.05.201024.07.2010Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
CH523Schlappin05.06.201524.07.2015Simon Grischott322CH52125422013
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.200908.08.2009Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6396032005
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum16.05.202025.07.2020Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48223DE11330122016
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum15.05.202124.07.2021Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48223DE11330122016
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum14.05.202223.07.2022Rudi Bauer DE-11-3Carnica Sklenar 47/9/15223DE11372019
DE113Borkum06.06.201518.07.2015Rudi Bauer47/9/15223DE11382011
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.202011.08.2020Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-323DE22781022017
DE113Borkum03.06.201403.08.2014Rudi BauerSklenar 47-9-15223DE11382011
DE113Borkum11.06.201102.07.2011Rudi Bauer47/9/26223DE11392007
DE113Borkum09.05.201807.07.2018Rudi Bauer9/26223DE1133052016
DE113Borkum09.06.201230.06.2012Bauer Rudi47/19/48 Carnica Sklenar223DE113322008
DE113Borkum14.05.201625.06.2016Rudi Bauer47/G10223DE1134012013
DE79Katzenbach04.05.201904.08.2019Hannes WeberCarnica423DE182684172015
DE113Borkum14.05.201722.07.2017Rudi Bauer47/G10223DE1134012013
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum13.05.202322.07.2023Rudi Bauer DE-11-3Carnica Sklenar 47/9/15223DE11372019
AT993Feistritzwald04.06.201823.07.2018IM Christoph Wurm323DE11117542016
DE113Borkum08.06.201331.07.2013Bauer Rudi47/19/48223DE113322008
DE113Borkum11.06.201002.07.2010Bauer Rudi47/9/26223DE11392007
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum18.05.201927.07.2019Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26223DE1133052016
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.201510.07.2015Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE22672272012
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201122.07.2011Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg26.05.201804.08.2018Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.202008.08.2020Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.201623.07.2016Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger324DE2147442012
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201304.08.2013Wird neu besetztCa.-324DE27351102008
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg18.05.201903.08.2019Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201920.07.2019Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE229716532016
AT9956Tratten16.05.201918.07.2019Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324AT996971392016
DE22323 Nby. Königswald06.05.200615.08.2006Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg11.05.202427.07.2024Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Z: Prüfhof Kringell324DE250251002021
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal27.05.200629.07.2006Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica324DE2706312004
DE22323 Nby. Königswald05.05.200715.08.2007Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg12.05.200715.08.2007Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Stockinger324DE210956042004
AT9955Wechsel29.05.202124.07.2021IM Anselm Putz AT-99-645324AT238322018
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte19.05.200704.08.2007Klaus Hall, 08555/596Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
AT9956Tratten13.05.202122.07.2021Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324AT99120718002018
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.199315.08.1993Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-424
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg21.05.202206.08.2022Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE2281182019
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal23.05.201525.07.2015Johann Langusch 08326 3867949Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.199129.07.1991Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.424
AT9956Tratten14.05.202016.07.2020Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324DE182610052017
AT9956Tratten16.05.202418.07.2024Pfarrhofer, Bichler, Müllegger324AT991208312021
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg13.05.201705.08.2017Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte21.05.200830.07.2008Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
AT21Wechsel01.06.202230.07.2022 AT-2-3324AT99129282018
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg10.05.200815.08.2008Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344282005
DE22323 Nby. Königswald03.05.200815.08.2008Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176502005
AT9956Tratten12.05.202221.07.2022Ferdinand Pfarrhofer324DE23466212019
DE22323 Ndb Königswald10.05.200915.08.2009Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.324DE2176502005
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte24.05.199302.08.1993Klaus Hall, 08555/596Carnica424
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg15.05.202110.08.2021Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE218370282017
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.200929.07.2009Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE218344272005
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.200910.08.2009Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca.324DE218344282005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201821.07.2018Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt14.05.202106.08.2021Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst12.05.201721.07.2017Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201820.07.2018Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg14.05.201615.08.2016Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte18.05.201628.07.2016Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231102011
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal27.05.201722.07.2017Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE22323 Nby. Königswald10.05.201015.08.2010Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176442008
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben08.05.201007.08.2010Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.-324DE22112542006
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte15.05.201031.07.2010Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE21004222006
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg15.05.201031.07.2010Otto Stockinger, 08583/468324DE250249342007
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.201712.08.2017Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731612014
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg10.05.201415.08.2014Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte10.05.201430.07.2014Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188ca.-324DE2217252010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.202017.07.2020Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE2264202016
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.201023.07.2010Wilfried Bärlecker, 08282 5288Ca.-324DE213670062006
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst08.05.200924.07.2009Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca.- Krieger324DE213670062006
AT21Wechsel27.05.202329.07.2023Putz Anselm AT-2-3324AT2362020
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald07.05.201115.08.2011Theo Günthner 09938 597Ca.- Krieger324DE2501132008
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg16.05.202008.08.2020Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE219882017
DE22222 Ndb. Bramandlberg14.05.201128.07.2011Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Car.-Kringell324DE250249342007
CH523Schlappin05.05.201622.07.2016Simon Grischott324CH52133862015
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg09.05.201515.08.2015Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201623.07.2016Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201903.08.2019Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.201215.08.2012Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE218351982008
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.202206.08.2022Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201622.07.2016Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE22672272012
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte20.05.201729.07.2017Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231622013
AT21Wechsel01.06.202130.07.2021Putz Anselm AT-2-3324AT238322018
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201220.07.2012Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.202305.08.2023Martin Glas 0172 8062139Z: Perner (AT)324AT991206252020
DE271