Language:

country
Association
Breeder
Password

Backto selection form

Mating station overview For all state associations

mating station codeMate (4A)
C ASSOC No. D  Surname from to director line TM AD C4A A4A B4A No4A Y4A  
UA2201Falke10.06.202230.06.2022Radul Sergiy310AT996973062018
UA3421Медвежий 201.08.202001.09.2020Папп Віктор ВасильовичSynevyr31UA39661312018
GR111TVQ12.06.201819.06.2018Hatijna3
UA331Верхній Бистрий05.06.201927.06.2019Роман Тарахонич38UA389182018
DE711Waldhaus27.04.202430.06.2024Stefan Schellenberg01721700900 DE-7-179AGT Toleranzzucht4
20DE-7-45-446-2020
20DE-7-45-541-2021
40Number of 4a: 2
DE16111Kieferle01.06.202429.07.2024Karl-Heinz Bauersachs DE-16-318441DE163101302020
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200831.05.2008Fernand Bovy21/SM8935CH5113493062005
CH5031Säntis20.05.201312.07.2013Florian SutterS41/1316CH5058307482010
AT99561Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320DE64532012
DE1751Norderney01.06.198701.07.1987Jan Oltmanns2DE1799121982
NL5521Vlieland07.06.202020.06.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
UA331Верхній Бистрий15.07.202015.08.2020Роман Тарахонич38UA359152017
DE1751Norderney01.06.199512.07.1995Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE64217431992
DE1751Norderney01.06.198801.07.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica - Peschetz26DE1799291985
NL5521Vlieland14.06.201428.06.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
NL5521Vlieland06.06.202119.06.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
CH5131Petit-Mont23.05.200906.06.2009Laurent Clément23/KT0233CH5111098842006
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.200905.06.2009Alain Jufer16/M6637CH5126602007
DE1751Norderney01.06.199103.07.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica - Oberkärntner25DE1799111989
CH5291S-charl01.04.20143CH5222672012
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200731.05.2007Fernand Bovy6/01P35CH513094132005
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.201005.06.2010Alain Jufer2/B20x1337CH512642007
SE111Västra Högholmen16.06.202430.06.2024Stephen Hope SE-1-11426SE11142042022
DE1751Norderney01.06.199615.07.1996Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 07210DE1772251993
AT99551Wechsel20.05.201401.06.2014Ehrenhöfer Gerhard3DE111221112010
DE1751Norderney01.06.199716.07.1997Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE616661994
CH5071West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066700512021
DE1751Norderney28.05.199914.07.1999Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745841996
UA331Верхній Бистрий03.06.202317.06.2023Роман Тарахонич UA-3-89312UA3893002020
UA331Верхній Бистрий05.06.202218.06.2022Роман Тарахонич310UA389332019
NL5521Vlieland09.06.201923.06.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
DE1751Norderney30.05.200011.07.2000Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7451061997
AT99551Wechsel18.05.202001.06.2020IM Anselm Putz312AT237502017
UA341Медвежий04.06.202125.06.2021Папп В.В.3
1UA-3-9-4191-2019
1UA-3-9-4192-2019
1UA-3-9-4195-2019
1UA-3-9-4195-2019
4Number of 4a: 4
DE1751Norderney29.05.200117.07.2001Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745881998
AT99561Tratten17.05.201403.07.2014Ferdinand Pfarrhofer318DE9211462010
DE1751Norderney28.05.200216.07.2002Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7453421999
UA311GORGAN05.06.201925.06.2019Ярослав Муха91538UA359152017
DE1751Norderney27.05.200315.07.2003Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE7451832000
AT99551Wechsel18.05.201604.06.2016IM Anselm Putz 0664/310728339DE1163492012
AT99551Wechsel18.05.201903.06.2019IM Anselm Putz38AT237562017
DE1751Norderney02.06.200413.07.2004Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE745612001
DE1751Norderney01.06.199815.07.1998Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE745571995
DE1752Norderney01.04.19872DE6121361984
DE1752Norderney18.07.200125.08.2001Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 1075213DE651141998
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.200901.08.2009Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
DE1752Norderney04.07.199101.08.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0728DE171453751988
UA342Медвежий25.06.202105.08.2021Папп В.В.3
1UA-3-9-15412-2019
1UA-3-9-15344-2019
1UA-3-9-1549-2019
1UA-3-9-15411-2019
4Number of 4a: 4
CH5032Säntis13.07.201330.08.2013Florian Sutter1
CH-50-3-743-2009
CH-50-82-31000-2011
 Number of 4a: 2
UA332Верхній Бистрий28.06.201928.07.2019Роман Тарахонич91537UA359152017
AT99552Wechsel02.06.202025.07.2020IM Anselm Putz324AT237562017
AT99562Tratten04.07.201418.07.2014Ferdinand Pfarrhofer6
12DE-9-2-1146-2010
12DE-11-1-22111-2010
24Number of 4a: 2
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200702.08.2007Fernand Bovy2/B20x13320CH512689392004
DE1752Norderney16.07.200327.08.2003Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE172422000
NL5522Vlieland23.06.201907.07.2019Maarten Hoogeveen210DE6131972016
DE1752Norderney16.07.199615.08.1996Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451551993
DE1752Norderney14.07.200425.08.2004Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE1791542000
DE1752Norderney17.07.199716.08.1997Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE7452841994
AT99552Wechsel04.06.201927.07.2019IM Anselm Putz318AT236082016
AT99552Wechsel02.06.201427.07.2014Ehrenhöfer Gerhard3DE11120442011
DE1752Norderney16.07.199820.08.1998Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075212DE1871801995
UA2202Falke01.07.202220.07.2022Radul Sergiy310AT991292002018
AT99552Wechsel05.06.201623.07.2016IM Anselm Putz 0664/3107283318AT234002013
NL5522Vlieland21.06.202005.07.2020Maarten Hoogeveen29DE613182017
AT112Schüttachgraben20.05.201815.07.2018Trier MarkusSalzburger Alpenland39AT19592015
CH5072West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66110CH5066701462021
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200802.08.2008Fernand Bovy18/HS82320CH5116992082005
AT99562Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320AT99495200262012
UA332Верхній Бистрий18.06.202316.07.2023Роман Тарахонич UA-3-8938UA3701702020
DE1752Norderney17.07.200228.08.2002Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 07210DE1721211998
DE1752Norderney13.07.199501.08.1995Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451131992
DE1752Norderney15.07.199918.08.1999Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075210AT99476061996
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.201001.08.2010Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
NL5522Vlieland20.06.202103.07.2021Maarten Hoogeveen29DE6207952018
DE1752Norderney02.07.198801.08.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0726DE1772121984
UA332Верхній Бистрий19.06.202231.07.2022Роман Тарахонич38UA352002020
CH5292S-charl01.06.2014Otto Huber6
NL5522Vlieland28.06.201412.07.2014Gerrit Freije28DE1727282011
DE1752Norderney12.07.200023.08.2000Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 07213DE1721111997
DE712Waldhaus01.07.202410.08.2024Stefan Schellenberg01721700900 DE-7-179Carnica450DE7179732021
CH5132Petit-Mont06.06.200909.08.2009Laurent Clément26/Tir013CH5111996052006
UA343Медвежий06.08.202105.09.2021Папп В.В. UA-3-931UA39154122019
CH5073West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-6612CH50170703142021
DE13274Coswig-Mondschein30.05.202208.08.2022Ulf Heimbold DE-13-46046DE13417152019
CH5074West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-66112CH5066701402021
UA344Медвежий25.06.201930.08.2019Віктор Папп4UA39341422017
CH5075West05.06.202408.06.2024Reto Soland CH-50-661
6CH-50-66-70140-2021
2CH-50-170-70314-2021
12CH-50-66-70051-2021
6CH-50-66-70146-2021
26Number of 4a: 4
UA328Vuchkove05.05.201930.08.2019Василь ПлискаVU4
8UA-3-2-23-2017
8UA-3-2-42-2017
8UA-3-2-45-2017
8UA-3-2-48-2017
8UA-3-2-50-2017
8UA-3-2-55-2017
8UA-3-2-57-2017
56Number of 4a: 7
UA318GORGAN-125.06.201931.07.2019Ярослав Муха37UA32972016
UA318GORGAN05.05.201831.08.2018Ярослав Муха2438UA32972016
UA328Vuchkove05.05.201831.08.2018Plyska VasilVU4
8UA-3-2-62-2017
8UA-3-2-65-2017
8UA-3-2-67-2017
8UA-3-2-69-2017
8UA-3-2-23-2017
8UA-3-2-42-2017
8UA-3-2-45-2017
8UA-3-2-48-2017
8UA-3-2-50-2017
8UA-3-2-55-2017
8UA-3-2-57-2017
88Number of 4a: 11
CH518Hongrin01.04.19843CH519999871973
CH518Hongrin01.04.19833CH515111831980
CH518Hongrin01.04.19823CH519999801972
CH518Hongrin01.04.19803CH519999801972
CH517Les Toules01.04.20043CH515470592000
CH517Les Toules01.04.20033CH515470592000
CH516Moiry01.04.20043CH5124180042002
CH516Moiry01.04.20033CH515772292000
CH516Moiry01.04.20023CH515772292000
CH516Moiry01.04.20013CH5124163901998
CH516Moiry01.04.20003CH5124151411994
CH516Moiry01.04.19993CH5124151411994
CH516Moiry01.04.19983CH515745971993
CH516Moiry01.04.19963CH51637031990
CH516Moiry01.04.19953CH515742931992
CH516Moiry01.04.19943CH515732101990
CH516Moiry01.04.19913CH515729021989
CH516Moiry01.04.19903CH515729021989
CH516Moiry01.04.19893CH515822051986
CH516Moiry01.04.19883CH515818221984
CH516Moiry01.04.19873CH515712291982
CH516Moiry01.04.19863CH5124017851983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20023CH512264871998
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20013CH512264891998
CH515Vermeilley01.04.20003CH51257761997
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19993CH51257761997
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19983CH512048821993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19973CH512048821993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19963CH512048821993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19953CH515745971993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19943CH515742911993
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19933CH51930361989
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19923CH51930361989
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19913CH51927711987
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19903CH51620431985
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19893CH51620431985
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19883CH51620431985
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19873CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19863CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19853CH51514651983
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19843CH51912131979
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19833CH51912131979
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19823CH519999861975
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19813CH519999861975
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19803CH519999621973
CH515Vermeilley01.04.19793CH519999621973
CH51401.04.20013CH516967481999
CH51401.04.20003CH516557641997
CH51401.04.19993CH516557641997
CH51401.04.19983CH516545081993
CH51401.04.19963CH5124135281990
CH51401.04.19953CH5124135281990
CH51401.04.19943CH516135081990
CH51401.04.19933CH516135081990
CH51401.04.19923CH516135081990
CH51401.04.19913CH515127951988
CH51401.04.19903CH515024421986
CH51401.04.19893CH515024421986
CH51401.04.19883CH515114731983
CH51401.04.19873CH515114731983
CH51401.04.19863CH515512401982
CH51401.04.19853CH515512401982
CH51401.04.19843CH515111861980
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20023CH5124160141997
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20013CH5124160141997
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19993CH5113457101996
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19983CH515243021991
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19973CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19963CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19953CH5111041641992
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19943CH5110833391990
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19933CH5110833391990
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19923CH511528381988
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19913CH511528351988
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19903CH51620431985
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19893CH51620431985
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19883CH5110422441986
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19873CH5110417061984
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19863CH519993701977
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19853CH519993791977
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19833CH5110413461980
CH512W_Moléson01.04.19823CH5110413461980
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20043CH515868251999
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20033CH515868251999
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.20023CH515763771998
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19993CH515059911997
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19943CH5125535351975
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19853CH519999461976
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19843CH519999461976
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19833CH515811641979
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19823CH515811641979
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19813CH519999521972
CH511Bonatchiesse01.04.19803CH519999521972
CH5111Y-Justistal01.04.19993CH512057191996
CH5111Y-Justistal01.04.19983CH512054541995
CH5110X_Muotathal01.04.19993CH515254491995
CH5131Gastlosen23.05.202005.06.2020Laurent ClémentB20F1 / 3310CH5120854272016
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202001.08.2020Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH51401.04.19833CH515111861980
CH51401.04.19823CH519999531973
CH51401.04.19813CH519999531973
CH51401.04.19803CH519999301972
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.202404.06.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32310CH512846202021
CH51401.04.19793CH519999301972
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20053CH515470522000
CH516Moiry15.06.201920.06.2019Georges Sollioz40 / Lunz07310CH5127030562016
CH511Bonatchiesse09.06.201821.07.2018Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH5131Gastlosen18.05.201901.06.2019Laurent Clément38 / R525735CH5126444662016
CH515Vermeilley01.06.201920.07.2019Alain Jufer25 / S91320CH512693262015
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20043CH515470522000
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201920.07.2019Laurent Clément3 / B20F1320CH5120854272016
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20033CH5111375271999
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20023CH5111375271999
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20013CH515454171996
CH513Petit Mont01.04.20003CH515454171996
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19993CH515454171996
CH511Bonatchiesse08.06.201920.07.2019Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19983CH5111347571993
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19973CH5111137391991
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.201901.06.2019Alain Jufer10 / S10310CH5125582016
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19953CH5111142541992
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19943CH5111142541992
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19933CH5111139671991
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19923CH515029211988
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19913CH515029211988
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19903CH5110116541984
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19893CH5111821491986
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19883CH5111821491986
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202001.08.2020Alain JuferP71 / 7320CH5126540922017
CH5121Mont DAR18.05.201820.07.2018Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
CH5122SADE07.05.201804.08.2018Guy Chételet12 / GB1034CH5120632014
CH515Vermeilley01.06.202403.08.2024Alain Jufer CH-51-25CC95 / 32320CH519340372020
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19873CH5110113471981
CH518Hongrin02.06.201821.07.2018François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH5121Mont DAR05.06.202131.07.2021Samuel SiegenthalerKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH5131Gastlosen19.05.201802.06.2018Laurent Clément53 / SL613310CH511241042014
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201821.07.2018Alain Jufer46 / ZW320CH5126547902015
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19863CH5110113471981
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201818.07.2018Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH518Hongrin05.06.202124.07.2021Stéphane GüntherSlo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH516Moiry19.06.202131.07.2021Dejan LackovicTir 01 / 26310CH5112544632018
CH519Kiental15.05.201821.07.2018Peter Linder2 / B20/13320CH512637312014
CH517Les Toules02.06.201821.07.2018Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5151Grande-Enne19.05.201802.06.2018Alain Jufer50 / KL14310CH5126010652015
CH516Moiry16.06.201821.07.2018Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19853CH5110113471981
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19843CH519999441975
CH518Hongrin01.06.201920.07.2019François Andrey3 / B20F1320CH5120142017
CH5123Seleute06.05.201715.07.2017Georges Gerber3CH51208132013
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202124.07.2021Alain JuferSL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfec.20.05.201703.06.2017Laurent ClémentM66 / 163CH512613162013
CH516Moiry17.06.201729.07.2017Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
CH517Les Toules01.06.201920.07.2019Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5121Mont DAR04.08.201714.08.2017Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH517Les Toules27.05.201729.07.2017Philippe Sarrasin40 / Lunz07320CH5111974622014
CH519Kiental16.05.201714.08.2017Peter Linder2 / B20x13320CH512637312014
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19833CH519999441975
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.201705.08.2017Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH518Hongrin03.06.201705.08.2017François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH511Bonatchiesse03.06.201729.07.2017Jean-Louis Gabbud10 / S10320CH512629082014
CH515Vermeilley03.06.201705.08.2017Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.201703.06.2017Alain Jufer2 / B20x13310CH512637312014
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202131.07.2021Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH513Petit Mont01.04.19813CH519999291973
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.2016Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH5122SADE01.06.201630.07.2016Guy Chételat33 /Slo973CH51206402012
CH5121Mont Dar05.06.201507.08.2015Roth Philippe6
2CH-51-185-1353-2012
2CH-51-208-2596-2012
4Number of 4a: 2
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfécondation14.05.201628.05.2016Laurent Clément16 / M6638CH512613162013
CH5151Grande-Enne14.05.201628.05.2016Alain Jufer3 / B20F1310CH5114042892013
CH519Kiental28.05.201616.07.2016Peter Linder48 / CRP315CH5126021762013
CH518Hongrin28.05.201616.07.2016François Andrey12 / GB10320CH51201582012
CH517Toules28.05.201623.07.2016Philippe Sarrasin28 / R1012320CH516987482012
CH516Moiry25.06.201630.07.2016Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH515Vermeilley28.05.201623.07.2016Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
CH513Petit-Mont28.05.201623.07.2016Laurent Clément5 / B29315CH5113842562012
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201630.07.2016Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH5122SADE08.05.201705.08.2017Guy Chételat52 / CH143CH51206412015
CH5122SADE06.05.201903.08.2019Guy Chételat12 / GB10310CH5120632014
CH5122SADE01.06.201430.07.20143CH5120632011
CH5122SADE01.06.2015Guy ChételatL89 / 1433CH517780102011
CH511Bonatchiesse12.06.202131.07.2021Pierre BesseB20Fr / 17320CH5112831532017
CH5110X_Muotathal15.05.201130.07.2011WB100312CH519007182008
CH5131Petit-Mont, Préfécondation16.05.201530.05.2015Laurent Clément26 / TIR013CH5112562013
CH519Kiental23.05.201515.08.2015Peter Linder32 / CC953CH512921372011
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201525.07.2015Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH517Les Toules30.05.201525.07.2015Philippe Sarrasin28 / R10123CH516987482012
CH5151Grande-Enne16.05.201530.05.2015Alain Jufer25 / S913CH517837262012
CH513Petit-Mont30.05.201525.07.2015Laurent Clément5 / B293CH5113842562012
CH516Moiry29.06.201503.08.2015Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH518Hongrin30.05.201517.07.2015François Andrey12 GB103CH51201582012
CH515Vermeilley30.05.201517.07.2015Alain Jufer42 / T10K320CH5126092132011
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20043CH5111073952000
CH5131Petit-Mont av. saison17.05.201431.05.2014Laurent Clément40 Lunz073CH5111922010
CH515Vermeilley31.05.201419.07.2014Alain JuferT10k320CH5126092132011
CH518Hongrin31.05.201419.07.2014François Andrey12 GB10320CH51201582012
CH513Petit-Mont31.05.201426.07.2014Laurent Clément6 01P320CH5120846402010
CH517Les Toules31.05.201426.07.2014Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH519Kiental24.05.201416.08.2014Peter Linder32 CC95320CH512921372011
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201426.07.2014Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH516Moiry28.06.201402.08.2014Georges Solioz1 B20/4310CH5120851712011
CH5151Grande-Enne17.05.201431.05.2014Alain Jufer1 B20/4310CH5120833632011
CH5121Mont Dar01.06.201315.08.2013Yves Gavillet6
3CH-51-140-86-2008
3Number of 4a: 1
CH5111Y-Justistal01.06.201115.08.20113CH5190012009
CH519Kiental25.05.201315.08.2013Peter Linder12 GB10312CH5120860602010
CH517Les Toules01.06.201327.07.2013Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH5151Grande-Enne01.06.201315.06.2013Alain Jufer2 B20/1338CH5120610472010
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201327.07.2013Laurent Clément6 01P312CH5120846402010
CH518Hongrin01.06.201320.07.2013François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH516Moiry22.06.201327.07.2013Georges Sollioz2 B20/13310CH51265062009
CH515Vermeilley15.06.201320.07.2013Alain Jufer33 Slo97315CH512085172009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201327.07.2013Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH519Kiental22.05.201202.09.2012Peter Linder44 T11K (Av)34DE7451872009
CH5131Petit Mont 118.05.201201.06.2012Clément Laurent40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH512W_Moléson01.04.20033CH5111073952000
CH5151Grande Enne19.05.201202.06.2012Alain Jufer8 B1738CH514242009
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201221.07.2012Alain Jufer33 Slo97 (Av)320CH512085172009
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201221.08.2012Laurent Clément29 R25338CH51241322009
CH516Moiry15.06.201228.07.2012Fernand Métrailler2 B20/13 (Av)310CH51265062009
CH518Hongrin02.06.201221.07.2012François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH517Les Toules26.05.201228.07.2012Guy Rausis4 G7 (Av)317CH511815372009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201228.07.2012Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192320CH5152122008
CH519Kiental01.06.201101.08.2011Peter Linder42 T10K36DE7451372008
CH5131Pt-Mont spéc.15.05.201103.06.2011Laurent Clément40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.21.05.201103.06.2011Alain Jufer23 KT0236CH5129682007
CH516Moiry18.06.201101.08.2011Fernand Métrailler23 KT02310CH512412202007
CH515Vermeilley04.06.201123.07.2011Alain Jufer10 S10318CH5125732008
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.201101.08.2011Laurent Clément29 R25336CH51241322009
CH518Hongrin04.06.201123.07.2011François Andrey3 B20F1320CH512099152007
CH5199X_Pederu01.01.200731.12.2007Laimburg, Bolzano3CH5140112006
CH517Les Toules28.05.201113.08.2011Guy Rausis6 01P318CH517152008
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201113.08.2011Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192318CH5152122008
CH518Hongrin06.06.201001.08.2010François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH517Les Toules30.05.201008.08.2010Georges Morand16/M66320CH5165602008
CH516Moiry22.06.201007.08.2010Fernand Metrailler23/KT02310CH512412202007
CH513Petit-Mont07.06.201009.08.2010Laurent Clément26/Tir0136CH5111996052006
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.201008.08.2010Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH517Les Toules01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Morand3 B20/F13CH515783722003
CH517Toules05.06.202131.07.2021Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.200908.08.2009Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH517Les Toules30.05.200908.08.2009Georges Morand19/H84320CH516996462005
CH516Moiry20.06.200901.08.2009Fernand Metrailler21/SM89312CH515793242005
CH518Hongrin06.06.200901.08.2009François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
CH516Moiry01.01.200731.12.2007Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH516Moiry01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH515Vermeilley01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Bovy2/B20x133CH512689392004
CH517Les Toules01.01.200731.12.2007Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH517Les Toules01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200731.12.2007Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200631.12.2006Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH518Hongrin01.01.200731.12.2007François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH518Hongrin01.01.200631.12.2006François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088252004
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200731.12.2007Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200531.12.2005Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200631.12.2006Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH518Hongrin07.06.200802.08.2008François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH517Les Toules31.05.200809.08.2008Georges Morand19/H843CH516996462005
CH516Moiry21.06.200809.08.2008Fernand Métrailler21/SM893CH515790332005
CH513Petit Mont07.07.200802.08.2008Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH5112090582005
CH511Bonatchiesse07.06.200809.08.2008Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH517Toules05.06.202001.08.2020Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
NO16Rødberg30.06.202215.07.2022JMN BB NO-1-9992
NO15Rødberg25.06.202015.07.2020JMN NO-1-112
NO123Austrumdal01.07.202010.07.2020Sylvi Slettebø NO-1-552
NO12Rødberg20.06.201620.07.2016JMN1310NO110112012
NO122Austrumdal20.06.201820.07.2018SSB136NO15572011
NO13Rødberg20.06.201720.07.2017JMN1310NO1113172016
NO121Austrumdal20.06.201720.07.2017SSB136SE621122072012
NO14Rødberg20.06.201820.07.2018JMN138NO1111462014
NO131Jomfruland10.06.201820.07.2018LAK16
NO11Rødberg20.06.201520.07.20156
HR301AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Veli Drevenik15.04.202230.06.2022Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Population240DE2221182019
HR301Veli Drevenik15.04.202130.06.2021Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
HR301Veli Drevenik01.05.202030.06.2020Dr. SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20042DE8113011998
HR305101.04.20103HR3051102008
HR305101.04.20093HR305112008
HR303001.04.20153DE745932011
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20102AT99120713722007
HR301Veli Drvenik01.04.20072AT99178441082003
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201930.06.2019Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE2221602015
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201830.06.2018Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht241DE7451902015
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201730.06.2017Dr. Damir SekuljaCarnica AGT243DE745732013
HR301Veli Drvenik15.04.201515.06.2015Dr. Damir Sekulja6
13DE-8-1-5214-2011
13DE-7-45-583-2011
13DE-7-45-93-2011
39Number of 4a: 3
HR301Veli Drvenik15.04.201615.06.2016Dr. Damir SekuljaKirchhain230DE745732013
AT11Schüttachgraben17.06.201815.07.2018Markus TrierhtSpg. Alpenland6
AT12Schwabalm27.05.201808.07.2018Reiter AloisNigra AiG38AT1162015
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201708.07.2017Trier MarkusSbg. Alpenland312AT193852014
AT14Schneiderau03.06.201725.07.2017Exenberger FranzNigra AiG46AT1462016
AT13Schwabalm28.05.201710.07.2017Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11212014
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201603.07.2016Markus TrierSalzburger Alpenland310AT191062013
AT13Schwabalm04.06.201616.07.2016Lois ReiterNigra AiG37AT11112014
AT11Schüttachgraben24.05.201519.07.2015Hauer SebastianSbg. Alpenland310AT193582012
AT13Schwabalm03.06.201515.07.2015Alois ReiterNigra AiG36AT1322013
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterSbg. Alpenland37AT11302012
AT13S 2 Schwabalm28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterNigra AiG35AT11112011
AT13S 2 Schwabalm29.05.201326.06.2013Lois ReiterSalzburger Alpenland32AT110482011
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben26.05.201307.07.2013Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11112011
AT14Schneiderau20.05.201820.07.2018Braunelle36AT13342016
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben27.05.201222.07.2012Reiter AloisNigra AiG.37AT1192010
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben29.05.201124.07.2011Reiter AloisSbg. Alpnland37AT11202008
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben30.05.201014.08.2010Reiter AloisSbg.Alpenland-Braunelle44AT11112007
NL552Vlieland07.06.202407.07.2024Ben van Buizen210DE172081632020
NL552Vlieland04.06.202318.06.2023Maarten Hoogeveen210NL552810022020
NL551201.04.20103AT99359131712006
NL5599Vlieland Schiermonnikoog15.05.201715.07.2017Gerrit Freije4
NL552Vlieland10.06.201808.07.2018Gerrit Freije210DE6198352015
NL552Vlieland05.06.202202.07.2022Maarten Hoogeveen29DE1831212019
NL552Vlieland01.06.2016Gerrit Freije210DE182672682013
IT204Prags01.06.202427.07.2024Werner Helfer430AT99991082021
IT201Pfossental01.06.202427.07.2024Andreas Kofler430IT2010870432021
IT205Trafoi01.06.202427.07.2024Hubert Stillebacher415IT20101592021
IT202Weißenbach01.06.202427.07.2024Klaus Niederkofler415AT9999142020
IT205Trafoi03.06.202329.07.2023Hubert Stillebacher IT-20-1524
10IT-20-108-6029-2020
10IT-20-108-6041-2020
20Number of 4a: 2
IT204Prags03.06.202329.07.2023Josef Lercher420AT9999142020
IT202Weißenbach03.06.202329.07.2023Klaus Oberschmied IT-20-110420IT2010810162020
IT203Pederü27.05.202317.06.2023Georg Frenner IT-20-18320AT993775342021
IT203Pederü25.05.202218.06.2022Georg Frenner IT-20-18315IT2010810562019
IT205Trafoi05.06.202131.07.2021Hubert Stillebacher425IT2068682018
IT202Weißenbach04.06.202230.07.2022Klaus Niederkofler420DE7456462018
IT204Prags05.06.202131.07.2021Josef Lercher440IT2010820252017
IT205Trafoi04.06.202230.07.2022Hubert Stillebacher IT-20-152415DE7456462018
IT203Pederü27.05.202119.06.2021Georg Frenner320IT2010820252017
IT202Weißenbach05.06.202131.07.2021Kaiser Franz420AT99155141702017
IT204Prags04.06.202230.07.2022Josef Lercher430IT2010810562019
IT201Pfossental04.06.202230.07.2022Andreas Kofler430IT2010840512019
IT201Pfossental05.06.202131.07.2021Englbert Pohl440IT2010830162018
IT204Prags06.06.202001.08.2020Josef Lercher415IT2087532017
IT204Prags01.04.20134AT99156606942010
IT204Prags01.04.20124AT99155141222009
IT203Pederü01.04.20093DE218343432005
IT203Pederü01.04.20083DE7453162004
IT203Pederü01.04.20073DE7453002004
IT20101.04.20093DE218343432005
IT203Pederü25.05.202415.06.2024Georg Frenner315IT2010870192021
IT205Trafoi06.06.202001.08.2020Hubert Stillebacher420IT2010820252017
IT204Prags01.06.201831.07.2018Josef Lercher4
8DE-11-1-22807-2013
10IT-20-10-10023-2014
10IT-20-10-2-2014
28Number of 4a: 3
IT203Pederü27.05.202013.06.2020Georg Frenner315IT2087532017
IT203Pederü25.05.201915.06.2019Georg Frenner315DE172082682016
IT202Weißenbach01.06.201927.07.2019415IT2010810282014
IT205Trafoi08.06.201927.07.2019Hubert Stillebacher415IT201101062014
IT204Prags01.06.201530.07.2015Josef Lercher4
IT202Weißenbach06.06.202001.08.2020Franz Kaiser4
15IT-20-108-1028-2014
10IT-20-259-121-2017
25Number of 4a: 2
IT203Pederü02.06.201823.06.2018Georg Frenner317IT201022014
IT203Pederü01.06.2017Georg Frenner315DE111228072013
IT204Prags01.06.201927.07.2019Josef Lercher415DE7457852017
IT203Pederü01.06.201625.06.2016Georg Frenner3IT20163282013
IT203Pederü31.05.201420.06.20143AT99120714902011
IT203Pederü01.06.201520.06.2015Georg Frenner3IT2010832012
IT203Pederü01.06.201322.06.2013Georg Frenner314AT99156606942010
IT203Pederü01.06.201225.06.2012Georg Frenner39IT2047782009
IT203Pederü01.06.201115.06.2011Georg Frenner3DE21764282008
IT203Pederü01.06.201025.06.20103DE2176412008
IT204Prags01.06.201631.07.20164
30DE-11-1-22807-2013
15IT-20-163-28-2013
45Number of 4a: 2
UA219Podolyany-1905.05.202401.09.2024Доскоч Іван Михайлович UA-2-54
DE-2-114-18047-2018
10AT-99-120-565-2020
5UA-2-10-325-2021
10UA-2-5-458-2022
20DE-7-45-45-2021
15DE-6-285-377-2021
15DE-6-285-381-2021
20DE-8-209-95-2021
5DE-8-209-742-2019
10UA-2-10-330-2020
110Number of 4a: 10
UA220Falke15.06.202315.07.2023Radul Sergiy310AT991205652020
UA219Podolyany-1901.06.202115.08.2021Doskoch Ivan4
10DE-6-131-32-2018
8DE-8-209-727-2018
25AT-99-129-217-2019
25AT-99-120-71973-2019
10DE-2-260-10-2019
7DE-12-12-13-2017
5DE-2-260-814-2018
90Number of 4a: 7
UA219Podolyany-1901.06.202201.08.2022Doskoch Ivan4
10DE-6-131-32-2018
10DE-6-131-52-2019
8DE-8-209-727-2018
7DE-12-12-13-2017
30AT-99-129-217-2019
5DE-11-70-1524-2017
20AT-99-120-567-2020
7UA-2-5-664-2018
97Number of 4a: 8
UA221Kyyivsʹke more02.07.202130.07.2021Sichkar Oleksandr310DE172081842017
UA220Falke05.07.202005.08.2020Radul SergiyPeschetz38DE61152052017
UA227Voronivka01.07.201901.08.2019Olefir OleksandrL56128AT99120712942016
UA220Falke05.06.201901.07.2019Radul SergiyPeschetz36DE6131972016
UA219Podolyany-1901.06.201915.08.2019Doskoch Ivan4
20AT-99-120-71689-2017
20AT-99-120-71680-2017
10UA-2-5-71677-2017
10UA-2-5-67-2016
20DE-17-208-233-2017
10DE-12-37-21034-2017
10DE-17-208-139-2017
100Number of 4a: 7
UA227Voronivka14.06.202030.06.2020Olefir OleksandrL561210AT99120716872017
UA219Podolyany-1901.06.201815.08.2018Doskoch Ivancarnica4
25AT-99-120-71503-2015
6DE-2-283-27-2015
25DE-17-208-233-2017
12DE-8-209-701-2016
15DE-12-37-21034-2017
10AT-99-156-60934-2016
93Number of 4a: 6
UA219Podolyany-1915.06.202001.08.2020Doskoch Ivancarnica4
20AT-99-120-71689-2017
20AT-99-120-71680-2017
20DE-17-208-233-2017
12DE-8-209-664-2015
10DE-17-208-139-2017
10AT-2-10-8310-2018
92Number of 4a: 6
NO21Nesbyen30.06.202115.07.2021JMN GJ VS NO-2-9992
NO21Nesbyen20.06.201730.07.20176
NO21Nesbyen01.06.201931.08.20192
NO21Nesbyen01.06.201515.07.20156
UA11Dzharylgach 12.07.201819.07.2018Dmytro GrynkovCCU212UA141252016
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202414.07.2024Johann Bohnert. 07841/6307221AGT Population38DE22211072021
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202315.07.2023Sigi Hirt 07709 528320DE7146412020
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202315.07.2023William Arnold 015731832253315DE17572020
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202315.07.2023Ernst Kafka315DE130862020
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202215.07.2022Sigi Hirt 07709 528AGT Population320DE23466492019
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202215.07.2022Wiliam Arnold 0157 31832253310DE1511482020
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202225.05.2022In 2022 vermutlich nicht geöffAGT Population310DE17612019
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202115.07.2021Sigi HirtAGT Population310DE172082712017
DE13Herrenwald15.05.202415.07.2024William Arnold DE-1-43AGT Population314DE143102021
DE12AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202414.07.2024Sigi Hirt 07709/528AGT Population320DE130832021
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202115.07.2021Wiliam ArnoldAGT Sklenar410DE117015372017
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202115.07.2021Georg HuberAGT310DE1143252018
DE13Herrenwald12.05.2020Wiliam Arnold410DE117015372017
DE12Hoher Randen23.05.2020Sigi HirtAGT330DE2221332017
DE1801.04.19873DE411631984
DE1601.04.19993DE6392181995
DE1601.04.19973DE6391851994
DE1601.04.19893DE41591986
DE11701.04.19993DE745841996
DE11701.04.19953DE7451131992
DE11201.04.20073DE81422005
DE11Hornisgrinde01.04.20093DE7452482006
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.201915.07.2019Michael und Georg HuberMalsch38DE17252016
DE13Herrenwald07.05.201905.07.2019William Arnold310DE7452522017
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.201910.08.2019Sigi Hirt320DE2612372016
DE11Hornisgrinde02.06.2018Michael und Georg Huber38DE7453942016
DE13Herrenwald19.05.2018Karl Hausmann3DE7452972017
DE12Hoher Randen19.05.2018Josef SchippH/47320DE11462015
DE13Herrenwald15.05.201701.08.2017Karl HausmannKirchhain38DE7455072015
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.201715.07.2017Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7455132015
DE13Herrenwald10.05.2016Karl Hausmann310DE15114232015
DE11Hornisgrinde10.05.2016Peter Huber36DE7453132014
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.2016J.Schipp320DE2221922013
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.2015Josef SchippAGT Toleranzzucht3DE1997122012
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2015Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7454222013
DE11Hornisgrinde15.05.20133DE7453982009
DE12Hoher Randen17.05.201401.08.2014Josef SchippAGT320DE272952011
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2014Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7458762012
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.2012Peter HuberKirchhain AGT310DE7453982009
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.2013Josef SchippAGT320DE2221922009
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.201230.07.2012Josef SchippAGT325DE2221922009
DE11Hornisgrinde29.05.201030.06.2010peter HuberKirchhain AGT36DE7452482006
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.201024.06.2010Josef SchippSklenar36DE103056072007
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle07.05.202426.07.2024Tilo Nitzsche, 09404 5039142 oder 0176 43099270 DE-2-314AGT-Population; Z: Nitzsche340DE23141062021
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202431.07.2024Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population; Z: Nett340DE228782021
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.06.202429.07.2024Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450 DE-2-734Z: Tholen316DE2736442021
DE22323 Nby Königswald24.04.202415.08.2024Natalie Britzl, Tel. 0176 47118371 DE-2-212Ca.- Sklenar; Z: Götze340DE142113752021
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle21.05.202423.07.2024Johannes Diller, Tel. 0162 2578654Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200831.07.2008Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte23.05.200915.08.2009Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.312AT22292005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200731.07.2007Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT22157642002
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein25.05.202328.07.2023Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel. 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20290572020
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.05.202301.08.2023Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population; Z: Fischer (HE)350DE716511512020
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.202426.07.2024M. Bortenschlager 01712758745 DE-2-666AGT-Population; Z: Ott315DE22271622021
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben13.05.202329.07.2023Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Z: Tholen316DE2736882020
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle09.05.202321.07.2023Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256AGT-Population; Z: Solleder344DE2256162020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte17.05.202312.08.2023Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Z: Perner326DE270162020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202301.08.2023Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population, Z: Schmidt310DE2293152019
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle27.05.202329.07.2023Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population; Z: Bichlmeier310DE23265202020
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.202302.08.2023Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens326DE22211672020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal24.05.202402.08.2024Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens4
10DE-2-221-186-2020
10DE-15-151-87-2023
20Number of 4a: 2
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202414.07.2024Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Moser320DE236352021
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald20.05.202431.07.2024Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens350DE2221552021
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.202426.07.2024Aline Weichselbaumer, Tel: 0179 4243773Z: Eirainer320DE20280172022
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart21.05.202406.08.2024Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population; Z: Berninger320DE2278372021
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese23.05.202411.07.2024Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population; Z: Schmidt330DE22933922021
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.202412.07.2024Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Z: Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte18.05.202410.08.2024Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Z: Perner326DE270162020
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg08.05.202420.07.2024Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens345DE2221662021
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.202410.08.2024Martin Glas 0172 8062139Z: Perner (AT)325AT991206252020
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen17.05.202430.07.2024Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745AGT-Population, Z: Kempter312DE2298452020
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg11.05.202427.07.2024Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Z: Prüfhof Kringell324DE250251002021
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202431.07.2024Karl Konrad, T. 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst17.05.202426.07.2024Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365AGT-Population; Z: Strobel330DE236521082021
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.202420.07.2024Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Z: Witt340DE217272020
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202401.08.2024Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population, Z: Bichlmeier325DE23266312021
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal27.05.202329.07.2023Manni Roth 0151 17680704Z: Dorn330DE2702492020
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst19.05.202328.07.2023Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365AGT Population; Z: Triesdorf330DE21281402020
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202429.07.2024Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Z: Gossen325DE23471242021
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf25.05.202403.08.2024Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245AGT-Population, Z: Stoib325DE2245682021
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202331.07.2023Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population; Z: Nett350DE2287152020
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese25.05.202313.07.2023Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population; Z: Schmidt328DE22939052020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal20.05.202331.07.2023Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611AGT-Population, Z: Ahrens412DE22211862020
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg21.05.202206.08.2022Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE2281182019
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher16.05.202314.07.2023Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Z: Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus27.05.202323.07.2023Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Z: Witt336DE217272020
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.05.202229.07.2022Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Ca.- Zwillich330DE21961912020
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202331.07.2023Konrad Karl 08024 479724Z: Perner314DE27092020
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.202321.07.2023Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Z: Rohe (NI)320DE6131572021
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos23.05.202321.07.2023M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Z: Wieser38DE21872132019
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.202305.08.2023Martin Glas 0172 8062139Z: Perner (AT)324AT991206252020
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202401.08.2024Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population; Z: Köpke315DE2632812022
DE22323 Nby Königswald03.05.202315.08.2023Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar; Z: Hasenöhrl345DE22603622020
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle10.05.202223.07.2022Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256AGT-Population340DE2256282019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202305.08.2023Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Z: Perner (AT)312AT991205992020
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.202427.07.2024Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population, Z: Kempter320DE229812021
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg13.05.202329.07.2023Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Z: Hoisl324DE2281182019
DE22323 Nby Königswald07.05.202215.08.2022Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar345DE2114180472018
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart23.05.202301.08.2023Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Z: Perner320DE27062020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart17.05.202231.07.2022Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population, Ca.- Berninger330DE22781022017
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle23.05.202318.07.2023Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg01.05.202316.07.2023Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population; Z: Ahrens345DE22211442020
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.202329.07.2023Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Z: Kempter, Linie Ott320DE229822020
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202328.07.2023Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Z: Kempter, Linie Ott312DE2298452020
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal23.05.202230.07.2022Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611Ca.-415DE22211862020
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos17.05.202222.07.2022M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Ca.311DE21872132019
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.202230.07.2022Manni Roth 0151 17680704AGT Population Ca.- Ostertal326DE27031112019
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202201.08.2022Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population38DE2293152019
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.202215.07.2022Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202231.07.2022Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population350DE2128342019
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal15.05.202027.07.2020Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827 DE-2-611Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.4
8DE-2-501-31-2016
5DE-18-102-22-2017
5DE-2-187-241-2018
18Number of 4a: 3
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese26.05.202214.07.2022Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population320DE22279212019
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202231.07.2022Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population350DE2221572018
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal14.05.202126.07.2021Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827 DE-2-611Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.4
8DE-2-501-31-2016
5DE-18-102-22-2017
5DE-2-187-241-2018
18Number of 4a: 3
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.202226.07.2022Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-312DE2745272019
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.202116.07.2021Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.202206.08.2022Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.202206.08.2022Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE22323 Nby Königswald28.04.202115.08.2021Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar330DE2114180472018
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.202216.07.2022Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population345DE717522019
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle22.05.202230.07.2022Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284AGT-Population325DE22119472019
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle28.05.202230.07.2022Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population322DE2240442019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202201.08.2022Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population312DE2256232019
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202231.07.2022Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE219822017
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein27.05.202230.07.2022Hermann Tutschka 08066 485AGT-Population320DE9217522018
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.202222.07.2022Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.325DE22453972019
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.202222.07.2022Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE6285302020
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus21.05.202223.07.2022Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt339DE217222018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.202230.07.2022Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736972019
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle23.05.202131.07.2021Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Ca.- Hau, AGT-Population330DE2240672018
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle11.05.202123.07.2021Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256Ca.- AGT-Population340DE22802102017
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher26.05.202131.07.2021Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich430DE21963302017
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.202018.07.2020Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.-315DE2298382016
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.202011.08.2020Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-323DE22781022017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese27.05.202129.07.2021Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22938122018
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.202017.07.2020Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE2264202016
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.202030.07.2020Martin Rumpf. 0172 9009519Ca.-350DE2226342016
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.202230.07.2022Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population316DE1831512019
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.202131.07.2021Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- AGT-Population310DE22278822018
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt14.05.202106.08.2021Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte19.05.202131.07.2021Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT20.05.202022.07.2020Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.410
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.202131.07.2021Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22278732018
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg15.05.202110.08.2021Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE218370282017
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.202025.07.2020Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-317DE2736702017
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos29.05.202131.07.2021Dr. Sabine Holl 08168 9994416Ca.-311DE2736762018
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen29.05.202131.07.2021Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-314DE22431472019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202131.07.2021Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Ca.- AGT-Population311DE7452392017
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg08.05.202117.07.2021Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147Ca.- AGT-Population345DE2221992017
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202131.07.2021Josef Konrad 0152 53376691Ca.- AGT-Population350DE2221572018
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202131.07.2021Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- AGT-Population320DE9217522018
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus23.05.202025.07.2020Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt338DE2172112016
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202031.07.2020Josef Konrad T. 0152 53376691Ca.-319DE250352017
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.202015.08.2020Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar338DE18102222017
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202131.07.2021Martin Rumpf. 0172 9009519 DE-2-127Ca.- AGT-Population350DE2226472018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben29.05.202131.07.2021Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736722018
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart18.05.202131.07.2021Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Ca.- Berninger, AGT-Population331DE22781022017
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.202121.07.2021Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.-320DE22451082018
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch26.05.202130.07.2021Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE219822017
DE21616 Oby. Raggat01.05.202131.07.2021Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.201920.07.2019Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt335DE2172112016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal29.05.202131.07.2021Manni Roth 0151 17680704Ca.- Ostertal325DE2710782017
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus22.05.202124.07.2021Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt338DE217222018
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202131.07.2021Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2501162018
DE21616 Oby. Raggat29.05.202001.08.2020Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.202001.08.2020Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22117932017
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos15.05.202031.07.2020Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.311DE2501402016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal30.05.202025.07.2020Manni Roth 0151 17680704Ca.- Ostertal325DE229716532016
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202024.07.2020Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2187392017
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202031.07.2020Werner Lautner Tel. 09241 8116Ca.- Skl.411DE22607702016
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte16.05.202001.08.2020Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher03.05.202014.07.2020Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963302017
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg16.05.202008.08.2020Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE219882017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese28.05.202016.07.2020Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE22277182017
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.202008.08.2020Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.202022.07.2020Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2221882017
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20023DE25001471999
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.19974DE21761801996
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20014DE210937681998
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.20013DE2603121998
DE29999/Oby. Belegstelle - Privat01.04.20013DE2603121998
DE29999/Oby. Belegstelle - Privat01.04.20003DE26022831998
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.04.20074DE214515822002
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.04.20054DE214515822002
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.04.20024DE214511261998
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.04.20004DE214512301998
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.04.19984DE214511871997
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau01.04.20053DE250115612002
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.20054DE218328032000
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.20024DE250019471998
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.20014DE25013441998
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.20004DE250016301995
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.19994DE250016301995
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.19984DE250016301995
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.04.19974DE25002441995
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.20043DE270132001
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.20033DE272060272000
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.20013DE2720110161998
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.20003DE2720871997
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.19983DE27201041995
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.04.19973DE2720741994
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.20044DE2711522002
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.20014DE271131996
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.20004DE271131996
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.19994DE271131996
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.19984DE271131996
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.04.19974DE271111971995
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20053DE220823322001
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20043DE25002331999
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20033DE25002331999
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20023DE25002331999
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20013DE27509791995
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.20003DE27509791995
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.19993DE27509791995
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge01.04.19983DE27509791995
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20054DE250025022002
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20044DE250356332000
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20034DE219635542000
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20024DE25003631999
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20014DE25002391997
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.20004DE25002391997
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.19974DE250086041995
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.04.19964DE250086041995
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20053DE2128522000
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20043DE21281842000
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20033DE21281842000
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20023DE2128471998
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20013DE21281681998
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.20003DE2128541997
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.19993DE21281811997
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.19983DE21281711995
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.19973DE21281391995
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten01.04.19963DE21281391995
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen01.04.20053DE21962241999
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen01.04.19983DE215214361994
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen01.04.19973DE215214361994
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20084DE214132006
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20074DE2141572002
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20044DE2141462001
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20034DE214111491999
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20024DE21418321996
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.20014DE21418321996
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.19984DE21415551993
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese01.04.19974DE21415551993
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20053DE21964582001
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20043DE21964582001
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20033DE27396512001
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20013DE2211551997
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.20003DE2203211998
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.19993DE2735961996
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.19983DE2735961996
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.04.19953DE241025871992
DE23401.04.20093DE21761692006
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20053DE21587712000
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20043DE21587712000
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20033DE21589471998
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20023DE21589471998
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20013DE2158421998
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.20003DE21589391997
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.19993DE21586201995
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.19983DE21586201995
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.04.19973DE21586201995
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.20053DE2132142001
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.20033DE213282000
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.20023DE2132221997
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.20013DE213282000
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.20003DE2132451997
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann01.04.19993DE2132451997
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.20053DE2147392002
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.20043DE2147332000
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.20033DE2147332000
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.20023DE2147611999
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.19993DE21473061995
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.19983DE21472731995
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg01.04.19973DE21472731995
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.20054DE21768352002
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.20044DE21766282001
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.20024DE21764611999
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.20014DE21761801996
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.20004DE21761801996
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.19984DE21761801996
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.19964DE2176561992
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald01.04.19954DE2176341992
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20054DE210944172000
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20044DE210944172000
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20034DE210937681998
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20024DE210937681998
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.20004DE210922031994
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.19994DE210922031994
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg01.04.19964DE21098331994
DE2201.04.20093DE218344282005
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.20054DE216513212001
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.20044DE216513212001
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.20034DE21652041999
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.20024DE2100871999
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.20014DE21002601997
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.19994DE274047151995
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte01.04.19984DE274047151995
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.20053DE260423022002
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.20033DE21931211998
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.20023DE26033221998
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.20003DE26022831998
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.19993DE2602171996
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.19973DE260210121994
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.04.19963DE26021711994
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20053DE27311002000
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20043DE27311002000
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20033DE27311002000
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20023DE273123721997
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20013DE273122021996
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.20003DE273122021996
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.19993DE273121511996
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.19983DE273121511996
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte01.04.19973DE260421421995
DE21701.04.19973DE2169941996
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.04.20043AT99100523802000
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.04.19973DE2922831995
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal01.04.20053DE250124922002
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal01.04.20013DE25001191998
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal01.04.20003DE2500531221998
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.20044DE21962241999
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.20034DE25001471999
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.20024DE2208251999
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.20014DE220811998
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.20004DE2150131998
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.19994DE2150131998
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.19984DE215038941996
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.19974DE21501531995
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.04.19944DE2150711990
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.20054DE2169412002
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.20044DE2165192000
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.20024DE2169152000
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.20014DE2730211996
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.20004DE2169971995
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.19994DE2169971995
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.04.19984DE2169971995
DE2101.04.20123DE6397172009
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos01.04.20053DE233042000
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos01.04.20033DE21962241999
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos01.04.20023DE2730372000
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos01.04.20003DE2730211996
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.20043DE21962682000
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.20013DE745891996
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.20003DE745891996
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.19993DE2712271995
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.19983DE2712271995
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.04.19973DE271239361995
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201926.07.2019Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig34DE2501312016
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202017.07.2020Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-320DE2729212017
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos27.05.201712.08.2017Uttendorfer Christian4
DE22323 Nby Königswald24.04.201915.08.2019Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE22607702016
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte11.05.201903.08.2019Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-326DE2281762016
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.201920.07.2019Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.-325DE7456242017
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau31.05.201926.07.2019Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2736632016
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.201912.07.2019Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963692015
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT01.01.201901.01.2019Belg. nicht in Betrieb.399DE2999999992019
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf25.05.201924.07.2019Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2245162016
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.201926.07.2019Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß410DE2152112014
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201902.08.2019Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- 17320DE23452015
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201931.07.2019Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2226342016
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst24.05.201919.07.2019Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE2264202016
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg11.05.201927.07.2019Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger340DE7454622016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201927.07.2019Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201931.07.2019Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE19255092016
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.201926.07.2019Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Achele-310DE2501402016
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-310DE7453832016
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201827.07.2018Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß49DE2152232012
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE217612732015
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201825.07.2018Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig38DE2501182015
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT13.05.201830.07.2018Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879325DE2283172013
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201810.07.2018Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201820.07.2018Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.-320DE226662015
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart29.05.201831.08.2018Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE228352015
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201820.07.2018Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus26.05.201821.07.2018Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE21721162014
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201821.07.2018Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt19.05.201811.08.2018Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731612014
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher15.05.201813.07.2018Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963692015
DE22323 Nby Königswald05.05.201815.08.2018Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE18102292016
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201824.07.2018Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- 315DE226692015
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201803.08.2018Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-315DE23452015
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg18.05.201903.08.2019Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201903.08.2019Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201910.07.2019Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE250332016
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte20.05.201729.07.2017Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231622013
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos26.05.201811.08.2018Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792320DE2729322016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.202427.07.2024Manni Roth 0151 17680704Z: Dorn330DE2702492020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201828.07.2018Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-328DE27231622013
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.201828.07.2018Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE25033012014
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201831.07.2018Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2226532015
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg12.05.201821.07.2018Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger336DE250251402014
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201828.07.2018Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2176202015
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese24.05.201819.07.2018Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE250192015
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.200226.07.2002Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2720110161998
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese23.05.201919.07.2019Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE2293702016
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg26.05.201804.08.2018Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT15.05.201810.07.2018Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22802082015
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT12.05.202014.07.2020Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-340DE22802102017
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT14.05.201912.07.2019Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-340DE22801102016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201920.07.2019Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE229716532016
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern25.05.201927.07.2019Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22801102016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201827.07.2018Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.201828.07.2018Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE22451082015
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.201715.08.2017Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE22606332015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201710.07.2017Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.201729.07.2017Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE2501122015
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT08.05.201725.07.2017Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879325DE2283172013
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201701.08.2017Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201704.08.2017Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE25011052012
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201701.08.2017Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher16.05.201714.07.2017Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich332DE21962992012
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen23.05.201728.07.2017Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201731.07.2017Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE22261362014
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201723.07.2017Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.38DE218365342014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.201712.08.2017Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731612014
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart23.05.201701.08.2017Andreas Berninger 0160 6360941Ca.-325DE2278332014
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.05.201730.07.2017Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Dillig38DE2195187152015
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201927.07.2019Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736632016
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart28.05.201930.07.2019Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE270292016
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese25.05.201713.07.2017Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Bodenwiese320DE229346522014
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal27.05.201722.07.2017Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.201721.07.2017Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Dillig320DE2195187152015
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben06.05.201729.07.2017Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736572015
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus27.05.201729.07.2017Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE21721162014
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst12.05.201721.07.2017Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg13.05.201715.07.2017Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger334DE250251402014
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg13.05.201705.08.2017Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT16.05.201711.07.2017Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22801092014
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.199328.07.1993Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-411
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.199315.08.1993Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-424
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald28.04.199315.08.1993Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca. Skl.432
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.199129.07.1991Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.424
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.199330.07.1993Rudolf MüllerCa.45
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.199317.07.1993Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca410
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst09.06.199317.07.1993Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca. Troiseck432
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.199329.07.1993Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica415
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.199317.07.1993Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica420
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte24.05.199302.08.1993Klaus Hall, 08555/596Carnica424
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.199310.08.1993Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica412
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.199110.07.1991Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-420
DE22323 Nby Königswald10.05.199910.08.1999Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE21761801996
DE22323 Nby Königswald10.05.200305.08.2003Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE21764631999
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201523.07.2015Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-310DE2176212011
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201629.07.2016Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201601.08.2016Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201610.07.2016Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.- Acheleschwaig325DE250192012
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher17.05.201615.07.2016Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich332DE21961672011
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal21.05.201601.08.2016Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE25011052012
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201630.07.2016Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- Wieser310DE2187842011
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos27.05.201612.08.2016Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-Scheuenpflug320DE2729212013
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.201630.07.2016Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736272013
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg14.05.201615.08.2016Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201623.07.2016Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-Kroiß310DE2176212011
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte18.05.201628.07.2016Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231102011
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT08.05.201625.07.2016Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879330DE22021672010
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201631.07.2016Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE27231532013
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201604.08.2016Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT17.05.201615.07.2016Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22802172012
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201627.07.2016Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22451572013
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.201623.07.2016Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger324DE2147442012
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese19.05.201614.07.2016Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Witt315DE217212013
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201623.07.2016Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner310DE270222010
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201622.07.2016Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE21871102013
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus28.05.201623.07.2016Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE2172112011
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201623.07.2016Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201622.07.2016Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE22672272012
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201625.07.2016Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
DE22323 Nby Königswald23.04.201615.08.2016Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE1850222012
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.201613.08.2016Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731262011
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201722.07.2017Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- Hochgrat310DE2298372014
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart04.06.201624.07.2016Andreas Berninger 0160 6360941Ca.-340DE2283172013
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf24.05.201726.07.2017Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-Stoib314DE22451682014
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg15.05.201315.08.2013Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE218351982008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201528.07.2015Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.201525.07.2015Sylvia Franz Tel. 09567 676Ca.-311DE25032062011
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst09.06.200817.07.2008Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca. Troiseck4
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.201517.07.2015Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT10.05.201525.07.2015Renate Hau Tel. 0170 81618796
20DE-2-240-4-2010
20DE-2-248-2014-2010
40Number of 4a: 2
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte09.05.201531.07.2015Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-324DE2217212010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT19.05.201517.07.2015Josef Traidl T. 09484 715Ca.-330DE22801402011
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201531.07.2015Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2128992010
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201510.07.2015Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-325DE250192012
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.201521.07.2015Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2614352012
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal18.05.201508.08.2015Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Acheleschwaig315DE25011052012
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.201515.08.2015Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-321DE2731262011
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg09.05.201515.08.2015Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201901.08.2019Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453832016
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202031.07.2020Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE19255092016
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.201525.07.2015Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE250182012
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.201524.07.2015Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE236352012
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese12.05.201106.08.2011Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE22271672007
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg09.05.201518.07.2015Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.-330DE2147442012
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.201510.07.2015Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE22672272012
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher23.05.201517.07.2015Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.-332DE21961672011
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.201515.08.2015Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22454142011
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus23.05.201525.07.2015Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE2172112011
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern23.05.201525.07.2015Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2187842011
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.201531.07.2015Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448C.- Ro 98320DE23552012
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese05.05.201529.07.2015Florian Schmidt 09287 5009989Ca.-315DE22274012011
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal23.05.201525.07.2015Johann Langusch 08326 3867949Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.201515.08.2015Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar330DE1850222012
DE29999/Oby. Belegstelle - Privat01.06.201301.08.2013ThorauCa.-38DE21287662010
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201326.07.2013Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-310DE2152112010
DE26161Ufr. Spessart20.05.201422.07.2014Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777410
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT16.05.201418.07.2014Josef Traidl T. 09484 7156
10DE-2-221-124-2011
6DE-7-161-4018-2010
14DE-2-280-140-2011
30Number of 4a: 3
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt17.05.201416.08.2014Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-314DE2731262011
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201430.07.2014Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-310DE250250382011
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201401.08.2014Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal12.05.201409.08.2014Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-315DE2501222011
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern24.05.201402.08.2014Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE133771152011
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201430.07.2014Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE270882010
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201425.07.2014Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201401.08.2014Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg10.05.201419.07.2014Franz Reitberger T. 08561 8921Ca.-330DE2147782010
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg10.05.201415.08.2014Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte10.05.201430.07.2014Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188ca.-324DE2217252010
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher20.05.201418.07.2014Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550ca.-332DE21961672011
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen23.05.201425.07.2014Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713310DE2152112010
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201427.07.2014Sylvia Franz Tel. 09567 676Ca.-339DE25032062011
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201429.07.2014Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-377DE2128992010
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge15.05.201425.07.2014Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879Ca.-337DE224820142010
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201415.07.2014Eugen Bieber 09367 1678ca.-325DE25032052011
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201429.07.2014Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448C- Ro 09315DE23482010
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat24.05.201426.07.2014Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.201418.07.2014Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE2363172010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst16.05.201425.07.2014Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288ca.-324DE2264162011
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.201426.07.2014Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE22323 Nby Königswald26.04.201409.08.2014Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE22432332010
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.201426.07.2014Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE27031062011
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201320.07.2013Horst KöberleinTel. 09144 1372370DE21281672009
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201324.07.2013Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201315.07.2013Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-325DE22021672010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201301.08.2013Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern18.05.201327.07.2013Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2217142009
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201304.08.2013Wird neu besetztCa.-324DE27351102008
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos14.05.201326.07.2013Josef Birgmeier Tel.08764 1261C.-320DE272922010
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT15.05.201315.07.2013Renate Hau Tel. 0170 81618796
15DE-7-45-137-2008
15DE-2-164-158-2010
15DE-2-503-204-2011
45Number of 4a: 3
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201303.08.2013Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Achele316DE25011142010
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201310.08.2013Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE2731452010
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese16.05.201301.08.2013Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-34DE214122011
DE21616 Oby. Raggert20.05.201325.07.2013Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.- Troisek310AT99137405242009
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf29.05.201327.07.2013Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-310DE224522009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201330.07.2013Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Ro 09315DE23552009
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher05.05.201326.07.2013Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Kroiß321DE2176532008
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg11.05.201306.07.2013Franz Reitberger 08561 8921330DE2147782010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.201327.07.2013Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.201327.07.2013Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst10.05.201319.07.2013Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE27474 Schw Bleckenau24.05.201319.07.2013Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Ziegler318DE2209562010
DE27272 Schw Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201327.07.2013Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2702392010
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte11.05.201331.07.2013Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188Ca.-330DE2217142009
DE22323 Nby Königswald04.05.201315.08.2013Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE22432332010
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT21.05.201313.07.2013Dr. Uwe Kensy Tel. 094519423656
10DE-2-221-58-2010
10DE-2-280-101-2010
10DE-7-161-4018-2010
30Number of 4a: 3
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201201.08.2012Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-413DE27171352007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201201.08.2012Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-411DE21965782007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.201220.07.2012Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.-310DE25011302007
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge07.05.201210.07.2012Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879Ca.- AGT340DE7451372008
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201224.07.2012Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201228.07.2012Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201220.07.2012Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.-316DE2363172010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201220.07.2012Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt19.05.201211.08.2012Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE273132008
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201230.07.2012Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99137405242009
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201204.08.2012Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-314DE2501652009
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201204.08.2012Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2501652009
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.201228.07.2012Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-311DE224522009
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg12.05.201214.07.2012Franz Reitberger T. 08561 8921Ca.-322DE2147852008
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.201215.08.2012Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE218351982008
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher06.05.201227.07.2012Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.-321DE2176532008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201227.07.2012Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß310DE21769782008
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese10.05.201202.08.2012Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE214192009
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben12.05.201204.08.2012Hartmut Steinhaus Te 09560 503Ca.-320DE27354222008
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten09.05.201229.07.2012Horst KöberleinTel. 09144 1372Ca.-365DE21283672008
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201210.07.2012Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE2210122009
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann11.05.201227.07.2012Günther Schwaiger T 09404 2723Ca.- AGT330DE22801012010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus26.05.201228.07.2012Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Dillig320DE21951692008
DE22121 Ndb. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201230.07.2012Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188Ca.-330DE2217142009
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201228.07.2012Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca-Ostertal320DE2702222009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201231.07.2012Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Achele315DE23552009
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald28.04.201215.08.2012Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca. Skl.332DE19252062008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.201129.07.2011Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß314DE21769782008
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten11.05.201127.07.2011Jürgen Groß 09826 183500Ca.-335DE714632006
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald14.05.201110.07.2011Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-318DE222172008
DE22121 Ndb. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201130.07.2011Josef Muhr 09942 905075Ca.-328DE21004222006
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.201113.08.2011Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-3DE2731292005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201123.07.2011Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201101.08.2011Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-313DE27171352007
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal28.05.201130.07.2011Bernhard BussmannCa.- Achele314DE25011092007
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201130.07.2011Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22114042008
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201130.07.2011Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.- Kringell312DE250251422008
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201122.07.2011Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.- Achele310DE25011302007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201101.08.2011Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.- Zwillich311DE21965782007
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg07.05.201116.07.2011Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.201130.07.2011Fam. Steinhaus 09560 503Ca,-325DE27354222008
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann17.05.201129.07.2011Günther Schwaiger 09404 2723Ca.- Dillig330DE21951632008
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201122.07.2011Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201129.07.2011Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-Rührich38DE214521502007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201122.07.2011Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Moser314DE23638302009
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher10.05.201024.07.2010Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
DE22222 Ndb. Bramandlberg14.05.201128.07.2011Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Car.-Kringell324DE250249342007
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus28.05.201114.08.2011Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-Achele-Dillig320DE21951692008
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher08.05.201127.07.2011Em.- Holzgartner T.09604 2550Ca.- Klinger322DE2158792009
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201130.07.2011Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.-Ostertal320DE2702322008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen25.05.201030.07.2010Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß310DE21769782008
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201125.07.2011Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448Ca.-Ro 98320DE260292008
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald07.05.201115.08.2011Theo Günthner 09938 597Ca.- Krieger324DE2501132008
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201120.07.2011Renate Hau 0170 8161879Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst08.05.200924.07.2009Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca.- Krieger324DE213670062006
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201028.07.2010Jürgen Groß Tel. 09826 18147Ca.320DE714632006
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201023.07.2010Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.201023.07.2010Wilfried Bärlecker, 08282 5288Ca.-324DE213670062006
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.201010.07.2010Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.-318DE220232007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau28.05.201023.07.2010Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.-314DE210961252007
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.201015.08.2010Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-320DE25011302007
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte22.05.201014.08.2010Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.-312DE2731292005
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201001.08.2010Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.-314DE271713992007
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.201031.07.2010Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.-315DE210961312007
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201025.07.2010Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.201024.07.2010Max Stoib, Tel. 08026-1498312DE213670082006
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201001.08.2010Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.-311DE21965782007
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201002.08.2010Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.-314DE25011092007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos07.05.201023.07.2010Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.-310DE232142004
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.201023.06.2010Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.-310DE2132442007
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese20.05.201029.07.2010Rudolf Müller Tel. 09231 62319Ca.-35DE22271672007
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg15.05.201031.07.2010Otto Stockinger, 08583/468324DE250249342007
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte15.05.201031.07.2010Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE21004222006
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben08.05.201007.08.2010Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.-324DE22112542006
DE22323 Nby. Königswald10.05.201015.08.2010Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176442008
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal29.05.201031.07.2010Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca. Ostertal320DE2702542007
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg08.05.201017.07.2010Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.201030.07.2010Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448320DE2310472006
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201020.07.2010Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200802.08.2008Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca315DE22111772004
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.200901.08.2009Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.38DE214515822003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.200924.07.2009Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE23635582006
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.200915.08.2009Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal30.05.200901.08.2009Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2706942007
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200924.07.2009Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.310DE21962281999
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten11.05.200912.08.2009Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca.320DE7453112004
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge24.05.200925.07.2009Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.320DE250010432005
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.200910.07.2009Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE250245692006
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200931.07.2009Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.320DE2310472006
DE21616 Oby. Raggert30.05.200929.07.2009Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.34AT99327349432004
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200901.08.2009Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca.314DE27156112005
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.200903.08.2009Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE2501782006
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.200901.08.2009Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.314DE22113622006
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.200930.07.2009Rudolf MüllerCa.35DE2141582001
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben09.05.200908.08.2009Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.320DE22112542006
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.200925.07.2009Max Stoib, Tel. 08026-1498Ca.310DE213670082006
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.200917.07.2009Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.310DE232142004
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.200901.08.2009Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.3DE21965782007
DE23232 Opf St. Johann19.05.200924.07.2009Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.310DE2132792005
DE23333 Opf Am Kühweiher10.05.200924.07.2009Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.200910.08.2009Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca.324DE218344282005
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.200929.07.2009Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE218344272005
DE22424 Ndb Schellenberg14.05.200928.07.2009Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca.320DE250220392005
DE22323 Ndb Königswald10.05.200915.08.2009Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.324DE2176502005
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202031.07.2020Peter Köpke 0157 71687735Ca.-311DE7452392017
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg17.05.200819.07.2008Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE250220392005
DE22323 Nby. Königswald03.05.200815.08.2008Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176502005
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg10.05.200815.08.2008Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344282005
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte21.05.200830.07.2008Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher04.05.200825.07.2008Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE2158372005
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.200825.07.2008Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132792005
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.200825.07.2008Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.312DE21962241999
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.200804.08.2008Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.325DE27351532003
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten14.05.200813.08.2008Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca. Triesdorf3DE7453112004
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge17.05.200825.07.2008Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca. AGT310DE250011212003
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200815.07.2008Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE2202522005
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.200817.07.2008Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca310DE214515822003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.200818.07.2008Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE2311122005
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.200815.08.2008Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal24.05.200827.07.2008Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2702362004
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200829.07.2008Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.- Ro 98320DE232142004
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte24.05.200816.08.2008Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21965842005
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch09.06.200805.08.2008Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.314DE27155922004
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal31.05.200802.08.2008Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE250133232003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf21.05.200826.07.2008Max Stoib, 08026-1498Ca.39DE2169372003
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos09.05.200825.07.2008Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca. RO310DE232142004
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.200801.08.2008Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.311DE21962682002
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg09.05.202025.07.2020Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.-340DE2221992017
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200728.07.2007Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca. Zwillich312DE21962241999
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.200704.08.2007Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Carnica325DE27351532003
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann15.05.200717.07.2007Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher13.05.200727.07.2007Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica322DE21581392002
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200705.08.2007Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Carnica314DE27155922004
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.200704.08.2007Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133232003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf30.05.200731.07.2007Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten14.05.200715.08.2007Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca. Triesdorf3DE7453112004
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200715.07.2007Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250333252003
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200731.07.2007Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica36DE250011212003
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte19.05.200725.08.2007Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21964062004
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.200720.07.2007Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica314DE2311122005
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.06.200714.08.2007Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica320DE250133232003
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal26.05.200728.07.2007Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica320DE2702362004
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.200720.07.2007Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200701.08.2007Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200704.08.2007Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica314DE22111772004
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200727.07.2007Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. Ro 05320DE238222005
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte19.05.200704.08.2007Klaus Hall, 08555/596Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg12.05.200715.08.2007Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Stockinger324DE210956042004
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg19.05.200721.07.2007Franz Reitberger, 08561/8251Ca. Reitberger320DE2147752004
DE22323 Nby. Königswald05.05.200715.08.2007Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.200610.08.2006Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica312DE250133132003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau19.05.200630.06.2006Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica312DE250115612002
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal27.05.200629.07.2006Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica324DE2706312004
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200628.07.2006Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Carnica312DE21962241999
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.200617.07.2006Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250025022002
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200631.07.2006Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica310DE250221622003
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.200615.08.2006Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Carnica3DE745512003
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben06.05.200605.08.2006Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Carnica325DE21964582001
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.200628.07.2006Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica315DE21581392002
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann19.05.200618.07.2006Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200628.07.2006Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. RO 98320DE260423022002
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte27.05.200619.08.2006Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Troiseck312DE21963242002
DE21616 Oby. Raggert10.06.200631.07.2006Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Skl. 47-G10 ACA38AT995238032001
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200605.08.2006Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca. RO 98314DE260412512002
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.200605.08.2006Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133132003
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.200629.07.2006Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica315DE22081292003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.06.200631.07.2006Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos12.05.200628.07.2006Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200601.08.2006Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg20.05.200618.08.2006Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Stockinger324DE210956042004
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte24.05.200602.08.2006Klaus Hall, 08555/596Carnica324DE2500172002
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg13.05.200608.07.2006Franz Reitberger, 08561/8251Ca. Reitberger324DE2147622003
DE22323 Nby. Königswald06.05.200615.08.2006Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE3701.04.20083DE47822004
DE33301.04.20063DE21581392002
DE3301.04.20113DE4273292009
DE31501.04.19973DE652691995
DE31401.04.20123DE111110062009
DE46Kohnert Buche24.05.202409.08.2024Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE432330082022
DE45Hohenheide22.05.202417.07.2024Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE47Lattbusch25.05.202419.07.2024Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch310DE4301292021
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.202315.08.2023Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE43071142021
DE46Kohnert Buche26.05.202304.08.2023Cedric FlemmingC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE43232552020
DE47Lattbusch26.05.202321.07.2023Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch310DE172252019
DE45Hohenheide24.05.202309.08.2023Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE46Kohnert Buche20.05.202205.08.2022Cedric FlemmingC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE43232552020
DE45Hohenheide25.05.202210.08.2022Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE48Schorfheide06.06.202204.08.2022Klaus-Walter BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide36DE4531582020
DE410Rotkäppchen28.05.202215.08.2022Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4306252020
DE43Waldhof01.06.202227.07.2022Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE43Waldhof31.05.202303.08.2023Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof38DE427912021
DE47Lattbusch28.05.202222.07.2022Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE172252019
DE46Konat Buche15.05.202115.08.2021Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche350DE4323432019
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang25.05.202015.08.2020Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4529612017
DE43Waldhof26.05.202128.07.2021Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE43Waldhof27.05.202005.08.2020Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE43051282017
DE47Lattbusch22.05.202104.08.2021Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47232018
DE46Konat Buche15.05.202015.08.2020Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE4248822018
DE410Rotkäppchen15.05.202115.08.2021Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4306792019
DE45Hohenheide20.05.202005.08.2020Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE47Lattbusch24.05.202005.08.2020Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE410Rotkäppchen25.05.202015.08.2020Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4307552017
DE4901.04.19873DE419211979
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19913DE436751986
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19813DE431421976
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19793DE43751974
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19953DE491221991
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19883DE41441985
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19863DE413231983
DE45Hohenheide01.04.20013DE4721031998
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19783DE4213221973
DE43Waldhof01.04.19853DE49916341981
DE43Waldhof01.04.19833DE49915801979
DE43Waldhof01.04.19823DE49915801979
DE43Waldhof01.04.19693DE48221965
DE4201.04.19963DE41861992
DE4201.04.19793DE4218101974
DE41601.04.19883DE425221983
DE41601.04.19853DE4200561979
DE41501.04.19823DE42006551976
DE41501.04.19793DE42006551976
DE41401.04.19773DE412821970
DE41401.04.19763DE412821970
DE41401.04.19753DE412821970
DE41301.04.19873DE4510391982
DE41201.04.19873DE4734151983
DE41201.04.19843DE4731191980
DE41201.04.19783DE473511975
DE41201.04.19773DE4738801970
DE41201.04.19753DE4738801970
DE41201.04.19713DE81413741966
DE41Bergperle01.04.20023DE4237181997
DE41Bergperle01.04.19963DE464201994
DE41Bergperle01.04.19953DE4220341993
DE41Bergperle01.04.19923DE42341988
DE41Bergperle01.04.19883DE435541984
DE41Bergperle01.04.19733DE14764821970
DE4901.04.19963DE41521993
DE4901.04.19953DE41521993
DE4901.04.19943DE4152491991
DE4901.04.19883DE415201982
DE4901.04.19853DE419211979
DE4901.04.19813DE419201976
DE4901.04.19793DE419201976
DE4901.04.19783DE419181973
DE4901.04.19753DE41768801970
DE4901.04.19743DE4738801970
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.20013DE4517621998
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.20003DE4516161996
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19993DE4516161994
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19973DE4516161994
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19963DE4515041991
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19943DE44212301986
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19913DE4512301986
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19873DE4916081981
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19853DE4914981978
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19833DE4914981978
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang01.04.19713DE131577281968
DE47Lattbusch01.04.20033DE471291999
DE47Lattbusch01.04.20023DE471291999
DE47Lattbusch01.04.20003DE411571997
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19973DE4310471993
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19963DE4310471993
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19943DE438961990
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19933DE438451989
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19893DE435541984
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19863DE434331982
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19843DE433351981
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19833DE432311979
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19823DE432311979
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19803DE431421976
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19783DE43751974
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19763DE41832801972
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19743DE41832521971
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19723DE41831771968
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19703DE41831531966
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19693DE41831181965
DE47Lattbusch01.04.19673DE41831291965
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.20023DE492411999
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.20013DE493831997
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.20003DE492331995
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19993DE492331995
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19983DE492331995
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19973DE491221991
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19963DE492031993
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19943DE491221991
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19933DE416351989
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19923DE416351989
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19913DE411221988
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19893DE41591986
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19853DE412181981
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19843DE412181981
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19833DE413401980
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19783DE4522381976
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19773DE4521641975
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19763DE83625151972
DE46Kohnert Buche01.04.19753DE83625151972
DE45201.04.19753AT99300901971
DE45201.04.19733AT99300901970
DE45Hohenheide01.04.20023DE471291999
DE45Hohenheide01.04.20003DE4721031998
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19983DE472531996
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19973DE472321994
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19963DE47231993
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19943DE42114641992
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19883DE41212231985
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19873DE42111771983
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19853DE4219491980
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19833DE4219491980
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19773DE4213221973
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19763DE4211911972
DE45Hohenheide01.04.19743DE4211301970
DE45001.04.19883AT994711791986
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.20023DE471411999
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.20013DE411571997
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19973DE4240911995
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19963DE4240121993
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19953DE439161991
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19943DE439161991
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19853DE4491101982
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19843DE4985121980
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19823DE4981191977
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19793DE449471975
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19783DE13166341973
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19773DE13166341973
DE44Zippelsförde01.04.19753DE13619671970
DE43Waldhof01.04.20163DE4305322013
DE43Waldhof01.04.20033DE410492001
DE43Waldhof01.04.20023DE410301999
DE43Waldhof01.04.20013DE410781997
DE43Waldhof01.04.20003DE410781997
DE43Waldhof01.04.19993DE410391995
DE43Waldhof01.04.19983DE410331992
DE43Waldhof01.04.19973DE410391995
DE43Waldhof01.04.19963DE4101041993
DE43Waldhof01.04.19953DE4101071993
DE43Waldhof01.04.19943DE410181990
DE43Waldhof01.04.19923DE410301988
DE43Waldhof01.04.19913DE410651986
DE43Waldhof01.04.19903DE410651986
DE43Waldhof01.04.19883DE49916981985
DE43Waldhof01.04.19873DE49916981985
DE43Waldhof01.04.19863DE49916341981
DE43Waldhof01.04.19813DE49915801979
DE43Waldhof01.04.19803DE49914601975
DE43Waldhof01.04.19793DE49914601975
DE43Waldhof01.04.19783DE49914601975
DE43Waldhof01.04.19773DE4156581973
DE43Waldhof01.04.19763DE4156581973
DE43Waldhof01.04.19753DE49913001972
DE43Waldhof01.04.19743DE49913001972
DE43Waldhof01.04.19733DE49910171967
DE43Waldhof01.04.19723DE49910171967
DE43Waldhof01.04.19713DE132781821966
DE43Waldhof01.04.19703DE132781821966
DE431Kirchgarten01.04.20094DE44222005
DE4201.04.20053DE746302001
DE4201.04.20023DE4239451998
DE4201.04.20013DE4239451998
DE4201.04.20003DE423971996
DE4201.04.19993DE423971996
DE4201.04.19983DE4239111994
DE4201.04.19973DE4239861992
DE4201.04.19953DE41011991
DE4201.04.19863DE81981978
DE4201.04.19823DE4201201977
DE4201.04.19813DE8177201977
DE4201.04.19773DE4158471972
DE4201.04.19763DE4158471972
DE4201.04.19753DE4158471972
DE4201.04.19743DE1343131968
DE4201.04.19733DE16783131968
DE42101.04.19823DE4981191977
DE42101.04.19803DE4981191977
DE42101.04.19793DE498701975
DE42101.04.19783DE4942241973
DE42101.04.19773DE4942241973
DE42101.04.19763DE4941461972
DE42101.04.19753DE4941461972
DE42101.04.19733DE494621970
DE42101.04.19723DE419021968
DE42101.04.19713DE419021968
DE42001.04.19703DE41911021967
DE42001.04.19693DE41911021967
DE41901.04.19773DE1311112381970
DE41901.04.19763DE1311112381970
DE41901.04.19753DE1311112381970
DE41901.04.19743DE1311112381970
DE41901.04.19713DE421181964
DE41901.04.19693DE421181964
DE41801.04.19783DE43751974
DE41701.04.20153DE4277232012
DE41701.04.19853DE487391980
DE41701.04.19823DE487611978
DE41701.04.19803DE487421976
DE41701.04.19783DE412601973
DE41701.04.19763DE412601973
DE41601.04.19863DE42583221983
DE41601.04.19843DE42001991979
DE41601.04.19833DE42001991979
DE41601.04.19783DE4175741974
DE41601.04.19753DE41272751970
DE41601.04.19723DE410519431968
DE41601.04.19703DE410513431965
DE41501.04.19873DE4251991979
DE41501.04.19813DE42006551976
DE41501.04.19783DE42001951975
DE41501.04.19773DE4200195131975
DE41501.04.19753DE4144841971
DE41501.04.19743DE83620111970
DE41501.04.19733DE1314120111970
DE41401.04.19833DE412511979
DE41401.04.19783DE412981976
DE41301.04.19883DE4512301986
DE41301.04.19863DE4510391982
DE41301.04.19853DE4510391982
DE41301.04.19833DE459111978
DE41301.04.19823DE459111978
DE41301.04.19813DE459111978
DE41301.04.19803DE457461975
DE41301.04.19773DE451041970
DE41301.04.19763DE451041970
DE41301.04.19753DE451041970
DE41201.04.19863DE4734151983
DE41201.04.19833DE4731191980
DE41201.04.19823DE4731191980
DE41201.04.19813DE4732621977
DE41201.04.19803DE4732621977
DE41201.04.19793DE473511975
DE41201.04.19763DE4738801970
DE41201.04.19743DE4738801970
DE41201.04.19733DE81412121968
DE41201.04.19703DE81413741966
DE41201.04.19683DE473731964
DE41Bergperle01.04.19993DE4236281996
DE41Bergperle01.04.19983DE423321994
DE41Bergperle01.04.19973DE464201994
DE41Bergperle01.04.19943DE42361992
DE41Bergperle01.04.19933DE423151989
DE41Bergperle01.04.19873DE423641982
DE41Bergperle01.04.19843DE433351981
DE41Bergperle01.04.19833DE46191978
DE41Bergperle01.04.19813DE461621978
DE41101.04.20133DE414422010
DE41101.04.20063DE1727202003
DE41101.04.19983DE411231995
DE41101.04.19883DE4404151983
DE41101.04.19873DE4144151983
DE41101.04.19863DE41171983
DE41101.04.19833DE4731191980
DE41101.04.19813DE4182621977
DE41101.04.19723DE13271181970
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.20123DE4263402009
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.20013DE4238301998
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.20003DE423201994
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.19873DE16448051984
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.19813DE419201976
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.19793DE483381976
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.19763DE483511972
DE410Rotkäppchen01.04.19723DE41641031966
DE45Hohenheide15.05.201915.08.2019Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE43Waldhof29.05.201915.08.2019Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof312DE43051282017
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201925.07.2019Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201915.08.2019Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen310DE4307202016
DE43Waldhof27.06.201815.08.2018Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof37DE43052682015
DE410Rotkäppchen28.05.201815.08.2018Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen38DE430092012
DE43Waldhof27.05.201715.08.2017Reimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof37DE4305322013
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201820.07.2018Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47702016
DE41Bergperle10.06.201715.07.2017Herr Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE4292172013
DE410Rotkäppchen20.05.202415.08.2024Breuninger DE-4-306Carnica - 4 - 10350DE43062152022
DE45Hohenheide16.05.201818.07.2018Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.201711.08.2017Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen38DE430092012
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201919.07.2019Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201611.08.2016Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4524182012
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.202318.08.2023Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4531582020
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201718.07.2017Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE4301422014
DE45Hohenheide17.05.2017Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE424922014
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201809.08.2018Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201618.07.2016Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47502013
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201511.08.2015Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE46Konat Buche31.05.2017Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201608.07.2016Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4249192011
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201625.07.2016Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
DE431Rasse belegstelle Kirchgarten13.05.201618.07.2016Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE41Bergperle13.05.201606.08.2016Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE46Konat Buche27.05.201606.08.2016Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201525.07.2015BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201518.07.2015Heinz DehnC-4-7 Lattbusch312DE430162012
DE46Kohnert Buche27.05.201506.08.2015Philipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE4295932012
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201518.07.2015Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201508.07.2015Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4270132012
DE43Waldhof29.05.201527.07.2015Raimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof38DE4273562012
DE41Bergperle23.05.201518.07.2015Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE444.01.04.19993DE4741997
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201418.07.2014Reinhard GülleC-3148DE44132011
DE43Waldhof30.05.201418.07.2014Raimund PetersC-338DE4273292009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201411.08.2014Klaus BartschC-838DE4524182012
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201425.07.2014Torsten StockC-1036DE430082012
DE47Lattbusch31.05.201418.07.2014Heinz DehnC-7312DE47652012
DE46Kohnert Buche28.05.201406.08.2014Philipp NeubergerC-638DE42951362012
DE45Hohenheide14.05.201409.07.2014Jürgen KochC-538DE4270292011
DE41Bergperle21.05.201423.07.2014Helmut NohrC-135DE429182012
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.201728.08.2017Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE43Waldhof31.05.201219.07.2012Raimund PetersC-2733DE4273292009
DE431Rassebelegstelle Kirchgarten31.05.201312.07.2013Reinhard GülleC-448DE44142009
DE43Waldhof31.05.201319.07.2013Raimund PetersC-27337DE4273292009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201305.08.2013Klaus BartschC-538DE4521332008
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201305.08.2013Torsten StockC-26336DE426362011
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201319.07.2013Heinz DehnC-7312DE47362010
DE46Kohnert Buche29.05.201307.08.2013Philipp NeubergerC-938DE443272008
DE45Hohenheide25.05.201310.07.2013Jürgen KochC-27838DE427862009
DE41Bergperle25.05.201320.07.2013Helmut NohrC-2335DE423242009
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201206.08.2012Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE431Kirchgarten25.05.201220.07.2012Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE44142009
DE46Kohnert Buche23.05.201201.08.2012Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE443272008
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201220.07.2012Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE4782009
DE45Hohenheide23.05.201218.07.2012Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE4254282008
DE41Bergperle23.05.201218.07.2012Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle35DE423242009
DE431Kirchgarten27.05.201112.07.2011Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE4472006
DE43Waldhof01.06.201129.07.2011Raimund PetersC-4-Waldhof36DE4273502007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang06.06.201108.08.2011Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201105.08.2011Uwe TzscheppanC-4-Rotkäppchen36DE4263282007
DE46Kohnert Buche08.06.201113.07.2011Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE49632008
DE45Hohenheide18.05.201120.07.2011Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE41Bergperle28.05.201123.07.2011Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE47Lattbusch04.06.201115.07.2011Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE471242008
DE431Kirchgarten05.06.201009.07.2010Reinhard GülleCarnica-Brandenburg46DE4472006
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.201023.07.2010Uwe TscheppanCarnica - Brandbg.-Rotkäppchen37DE4263282007
DE47Lattbusch29.05.201009.07.2010Heinz DehnCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47442007
DE47Lattbusch30.05.200910.07.2009Heinz Dehn/Eberhard SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE471052006
DE41Bergperle29.05.201010.07.2010Helmut NohrCarnica - Brandenbg.-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE43Waldhof28.05.201002.07.2010Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE4273502007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang31.05.201019.07.2010Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE46Kohnert Buche26.05.201014.07.2010Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE492502007
DE430Anglersruh29.05.201008.07.2010Joachim WernstedtCarnica Brandenburg46DE4266412007
DE45Hohenheide19.05.201028.07.2010Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200931.07.2009Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4520092006
DE43Waldhof29.05.200926.06.2009Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg210DE427232005
DE44Zippelsförde06.06.200917.07.2009Hans DypaCarnica - Brdg. - Zippelsförde39DE425212005
DE46Kohnert Buche03.06.200915.07.2009Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
DE45Hohenheide20.05.200922.07.2009Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg38DE42543862005
DE410Rotkäppchen31.05.200326.07.2003Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburtg36DE423492000
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200316.07.2003Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE492412000
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200316.07.2003Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE41Bergperle31.05.200312.07.2003Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE410Rotkäppchen05.06.200907.08.2009Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen37DE4262192005
DE44Zippelsförde02.06.200430.07.2004Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE425232002
DE43Waldhof04.06.200409.07.2004Werner KöhnCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.200428.07.2004Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518542001
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.200423.07.2004Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg36DE423732002
DE47Lattbusch22.05.200416.07.2004Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE46Kohnert Buche02.06.200421.07.2004Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE45Hohenheide26.05.200431.07.2004Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE41Bergperle29.05.200424.07.2004Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200614.07.2006Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE43Waldhof02.06.200607.07.2006Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200631.07.2006Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.200615.08.2006Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg310DE423732002
DE47Lattbusch27.05.200614.07.2006Heinz Dehn u. E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE46Kohnert Buche07.06.200619.07.2006Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49922002
DE45Hohenheide24.05.200619.07.2006Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE41Bergperle06.06.200615.07.2006Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492003
DE44Zippelsförde04.06.200515.07.2005Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE4252632000
DE43Waldhof03.06.200501.07.2005Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang07.06.200530.07.2005Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
DE410Rotkäppchen27.05.200506.08.2005Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen36DE423732002
DE47Lattbusch28.05.200522.07.2005Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE46Kohnert Buche01.06.200520.07.2005Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE45Hohenheide25.05.200520.07.2005Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohnenheide38DE42492112001
DE41Bergperle29.05.200516.07.2005Helmut NohrBrandenburg - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE41Bergperle30.05.200918.07.2009Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423182006
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200714.07.2007Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE43Waldhof02.06.200707.07.2007Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200731.07.2007Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide34DE4518562001
DE410Rotkäppchen01.06.200717.08.2007Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen310DE4262492003
DE46Kohnert Buche06.06.200718.07.2007Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
DE45Hohenheide09.06.200714.07.2007Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492862003
DE41Bergperle06.06.200715.07.2007Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle35DE423632004
DE47Lattbusch26.05.200713.07.2007Dehn/SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47822004
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200814.07.2008Hans DypaCarnica-Brandenbg-Zippelsförde39DE425212005
DE43Waldhof30.05.200808.08.2008Raimund PetersCarnica-Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE427232005
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200831.07.2008Klaus BartschCarnica-Brdbg.-Schorfheide-Wfg34DE4519602004
DE410Rotkäppchen30.05.200801.08.2008Wilfried JankCarnica-Brandenbrg-Rotkäppchen310DE4262492004
DE47Lattbusch24.05.200811.07.2008Heinz Dehn und Eberh. SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47822004
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200816.07.2008Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandenburg-Ko-Buche310DE491742005
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200816.07.2008Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE42543862005
DE41Bergperle31.05.200812.07.2008Helmut NohrCarnica-Brandenburg-Bergperle35DE423632004
DE45Hohenheide19.05.202121.07.2021Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE5901.04.19993DE1514031995
DE5801.04.19803DE8158621978
DE55001.04.19983DE1542181993
DE5401.04.20003DE18341998
DE51701.04.20143DE123282011
DE51701.04.20053DE7140452002
DE51701.04.19993DE745841996
DE51701.04.19913DE171453751988
DE51Sachsenwald26.05.201004.08.2010Martin OpitzPeschetz3DE151483792008
BE11LB STATION BARAQUE MICHEL01.04.20084DE6396032005
BE12Kreverhille01.05.202331.07.2023 BE-1-504carnica4
BE-1-904-3860-2020
BE-1-6-1902-2020
BE-1-504-12022-2020
 Number of 4a: 3
BE12Kreverhille01.05.202431.07.2024 BE-1-504carnica4BE190466412021
BE12Kreverhille01.05.202231.07.2022Ossenisse BE-1-504carnica4
10BE-1-500-116-2019
10BE-1-1-53-2019
20Number of 4a: 2
BE11LB STATION BARAQUE MICHEL01.06.201415.07.2014G.Leveaux, W.Ramon, D.Van Delm430DE182646132010
CH504Gental01.06.202431.08.2024Regula Wyss315CH50144403142021
CH506Schilstal01.05.200931.08.2009Hanspeter Küng3
CH506Schilstal01.05.201131.08.2011Hanspeter Küng3
CH506Schilstal01.05.200831.08.2008Hanspeter Küng CH-50-603
CH506Schilstal01.05.201001.08.2010Hanspeter Küng3
CH506Schilstal01.05.201431.08.2014Hanspeter Küng3
CH505Rothbach01.05.200631.08.2006Alfred Rettenmund3
CH503Säntis01.05.199731.08.1997Werner LüthiS413
CH503Säntis01.05.200731.05.2007Hans Schläpfer3
6CH-50-3-455-2002
8CH-50-3-458-2002
3CH-50-3-238-2003
3CH-50-3-223-2003
20Number of 4a: 4
CH502Schwarzi Flue01.06.201131.07.2011Hans Berger3
1CH-50-2-158-2009
2CH-50-23-32-2008
1CH-50-31-15-2007
4Number of 4a: 3
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200331.08.2003Rosemarie Füchslin3
10CH-50-1-1083-2000
1CH-50-1-662-1996
5CH-50-1-795-2002
8CH-50-1-823-1999
5CH-50-3-40-2000
5CH-50-1-793-2001
1CH-50-1-1082-2000
1CH-50-1-1106-2002
1CH-50-1-775-2002
2CH-50-1-735-2002
39Number of 4a: 10
CH5023Beret01.05.200431.08.2004Daniel Kunz CH-50-674
CH5028Stierenberg01.05.200631.08.2006Ueli Kopp CH-50-834
CH5025Twannberg01.05.201231.08.2012Reto Soland CH-50-664
CH506Schilstal01.05.200031.08.2000Hanspeter Küng3
CH506Schilstal01.05.201501.08.2015Stefan Küng3
CH506Schilstal01.05.199831.08.1998Hanspeter Küng3
CH505Rothbach01.05.200231.08.2002Alfred Rettenmund3
CH505Rothbach01.05.200331.08.20033
CH505Rothbach01.05.200431.08.2004Alfred Rettenmund3
CH503Säntis01.05.199831.08.1998Werner Lüthi3
CH5023Beret01.05.201131.08.2011Daniel Kunz4
CH503Säntis01.05.200431.08.2004Robert Fässler320
CH506Schilstal01.05.199731.08.1997Hanspeter Küng3
CH505Rothbach01.05.200531.08.2005Alfred Rettenmund3
CH503Säntis01.05.200131.08.2001Robert Fässler3
CH503Säntis01.05.200031.08.2000Robert Fässler3
CH503Säntis01.05.200231.08.2002Robert Fässler3
CH503Säntis01.05.199531.05.1995Hans Schläpfer3
CH501Krauchtal01.05.199731.08.1997Rosemarie Füchslin3
CH501Krauchtal01.05.199931.08.1999Rosemarie Füchslin3
CH501Krauchtal01.05.199831.08.1998Rosemarie Füchslin3
CH501Krauchtal01.05.199631.08.1996Rosemarie Füchslin3
CH503Säntis01.05.199431.08.1994Florian Sutter3
CH5031Klöntal01.05.201031.08.2010Robert Knobel4
CH504Gental01.05.201331.08.2013Reto Soland3
CH5023Beret01.05.201031.08.2010Daniel Kunz4
CH5026Riedbad01.05.200831.08.2008Heinrich Leuenberger4
CH507West01.05.202231.08.2022Reto Soland CH-50-661
2CH-50-150-60391-2018
4CH-50-66-70008-2018
3CH-50-66-70012-2018
2CH-50-66-70015-2018
2CH-50-66-70017-2018
3CH-50-66-70085-2019
3CH-50-66-70944-2019
5CH-50-66-70323-2019
24Number of 4a: 8
CH506Schilstal01.05.202331.08.2023Markus MeliSI43CH5091600962020
CH505Rothbach01.05.202331.08.2023Ruedi Dahinden CH-50-62R / HSar3
CH-50-53-50473-2020
CH-50-138-50719-2020
 Number of 4a: 2
CH503Säntis01.05.199931.08.1999Werner Lüthi3
CH501Krauchthal01.05.202331.08.2023Olivier Adolph CH-50-158320CH5013312020
CH5049Ramseli01.05.200631.08.2006Wendelin Achermann CH-50-554
CH5042Sernftal01.05.202231.08.2022Daniel Künzler CH-50-133Glarus4
CH5015Rothbach KB01.05.202231.08.2022Ruedi Dahinden CH-50-601
CH5015Rothbach KB01.05.202301.09.2023Ruedi Dahinden CH-50-601
CH503Säntis01.05.201931.08.2019Fritz JordiPool3
CH-50-106-30072-2016
CH-50-111-10393-2016
CH-50-82-30393-2016
 Number of 4a: 3
CH506Schilstal01.05.201831.07.2018Stefan Küng39CH5060600012016
CH5028Stierenberg01.05.201031.08.2010Ueli Kopp CH-50-834
CH5026Riedbad01.05.201031.08.2010Heinrich Leuenberger CH-50-1414
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200931.08.2009Walter von Allmen CH-50-513
CH5026Riedbad01.05.200931.08.2009Heinrich Leuenberger CH-50-1414
CH5023Beret01.05.200931.08.2009Daniel Kunz CH-50-674
CH5049Ramseli01.05.200831.08.2008Wendelin Achermann CH-50-554
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200631.08.2006Rosemarie Füchslin3
4CH-50-1-100-2005
1CH-50-1-148-2004
1CH-50-6-581-2006
1CH-50-1-870-2005
7Number of 4a: 4
CH501Krauchthal01.06.202115.08.2021Olivier Adolph3
5CH-50-133-10145-2018
4CH-50-156-10175-2018
3CH-50-133-10286-2017
5CH-50-133-10262-2018
3CH-50-125-10083-2017
2CH-50-121-10231-2017
22Number of 4a: 6
CH507West01.05.202130.05.2021Reto Soland CH-50-66Pool1
8CH-50-150-60391-2018
9CH-50-66-70017-2018
7CH-50-66-70016-2018
6CH-50-66-70015-2018
10CH-50-66-70012-2018
7CH-50-66-70008-2018
47Number of 4a: 6
CH504Gental25.05.202201.08.2022Regula Wyss317CH50144402782020
CH504Gental01.05.202331.08.2023Regula WyssSFa3
CH-50-144-40278-2020
CH-50-144-40008-2021
 Number of 4a: 2
CH5031Klöntal01.05.200931.08.2009Robert Knobel4
CH503Säntis01.06.202031.08.2020Fritz Jordi3
5CH-50-111-30517-2017
1CH-50-110-30347-2018
4CH-50-111-10393-2016
1CH-50-82-30204-2017
1CH-50-82-10597-2015
4CH-50-82-30317-2016
1CH-50-59-30227-2015
2CH-50-111-60063-2017
CH-50-111-35001-2018
19Number of 4a: 9
CH5021Pfannenstiel01.05.200931.08.2009Walter Graf4
CH502Schwarziflue01.05.200931.08.2009Hans Berger3
CH503Säntis25.05.202206.08.2022Linus Kempter3
7CH-50-82-30159-2019
7CH-50-155-50381-2019
14Number of 4a: 2
CH506Schilstal01.05.201631.08.2016Stefan Küng3
CH505Rothbach01.06.202115.08.2021Beat Cresta321CH5086105342018
CH5042Sernftal01.05.201631.08.2016Daniel KünzlerGlarus4
CH505Rothbach25.05.202205.08.2022Beat Cresta3
7CH-50-155-50384-2019
7CH-50-62-50136-2019
2CH-50-143-10211-2018
16Number of 4a: 3
CH503Säntis01.06.202101.08.2021Willi Roth3
2CH-50-111-10393-2016
4CH-50-111-30063-2018
7CH-50-110-30196-2018
1CH-50-111-30517-2017
3CH-50-106-30164-2018
1CH-50-111-60063-2017
18Number of 4a: 6
CH503Säntis01.05.201831.08.2018Fritz Jordi3
CH506Schilstal25.05.202205.08.20223
8CH-50-159-60014-2019
2CH-50-159-60159-2019
10Number of 4a: 2
CH506Schilstal01.06.202031.07.2020Stefan Küng3
5CH-50-60-60218-2017
11CH-50-60-60121-2017
4CH-50-60-60050-2017
2CH-50-60-60049-2015
22Number of 4a: 4
CH5042Sernftal01.05.202131.08.2021Daniel Künzler CH-50-133Glarus4
CH504Gental01.06.202131.08.2021Regula Wyss CH-50-1443
1CH-50-86-10574-2019
1CH-50-86-10171-2019
1CH-50-144-17-2018
1CH-50-144-1823-2018
4Number of 4a: 4
CH5035Potersalp01.05.201901.07.2019Migg Breitenmoser4
CH505Rothbach01.06.202031.08.2020Beat Cresta317CH50135500552017
CH501Krauchtal01.06.202031.08.2020Daniel Künzler3
6CH-50-125-10083-2017
8CH-50-133-10286-2017
13CH-50-121-10231-2017
27Number of 4a: 3
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201631.07.2016Carlos GuillenR/S2320CH5052503972013
CH505Rothbach16.05.201631.07.2016Ruedi DahindenR/C-b-p310CH50135502152013
CH5042Sernftal01.05.202031.08.2020Daniel Künzler CH-50-133Glarus4
CH504Gental01.05.201931.07.2019Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
CH5031Klöntal01.05.200631.08.2006Robert Knobel4
CH5031Klöntal01.05.200831.08.2008Robert Knobel4
CH5021Pfannenstiel01.05.200831.08.2008Walter Graf4
CH5033Klöntal01.05.200331.07.2003Robert Knobel4
CH505Rothbach01.05.201831.08.2018Ruedi Dahinden3CH5052502732014
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201831.08.2018Daniel Künzler330CH50125102612015
CH5023Beret01.05.201231.08.2012Daniel Kunz4
CH506Schilstal01.01.200631.08.2006Hanspeter Küng3
CH5023Beret01.05.201331.08.2013Daniel Kunz4
CH502Schwarzi Flue01.06.201331.07.2013Hans Berger3
1CH-50-66-50112-2010
1CH-50-23-32-2008
1CH-50-5-601-2009
1CH-50-5-605-2009
4Number of 4a: 4
CH501Krauchtal15.05.201431.08.2014Walter von AllmenA701/3310CH5051103022012
CH505Rothbach01.05.201331.08.2013Franz PortmannC-a310CH5053501432010
CH505Rothbach16.05.201731.07.2017Ruedi DahindenR/C-a310CH5062500392014
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201731.07.2017Carlos GuillenAB-ax26320CH5066400402014
CH503Säntis16.05.201631.07.2016Florian SutterWW188320CH50136308942013
CH504Gental16.05.201631.07.2016Heinz BroggS31/2-c320CH5066306902013
CH504Gental23.05.201731.07.2017Regula WyssS31/2-bo320CH5066403432014
CH503Säntis16.05.201731.08.2017Florian SutterS41/1-co320CH5081308062014
CH506Schilstal16.05.201731.08.2017Stefan KüngGspon D14/53312CH5060600822014
CH503Säntis01.05.201531.08.2015Florian SutterSI/13CH5091305462012
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201531.08.2015Carlos GuillenA701/3310CH5051102952012
CH505Rothbach01.05.201531.08.2015Ruedi DahindenEMS1R-bx3310CH5082309172012
CH504Gental01.05.201531.08.2015Heini BrogABax26330CH5066304072012
CH503Säntis01.05.201431.08.2014Florian SutterS31/2-c315CH5066310772011
CH504Gental01.05.201431.08.2014Reto SolandHS-a-o310CH5066310322011
CH505Rothbach01.05.201431.08.2014Ruedi DahindenR310CH5053508092011
CH506Schilstal01.05.201331.08.2013Hanspeter Küng313CH5062622007
CH505Rothbach01.01.201231.08.2012Franz PortmannS1310CH5056152009
CH503Säntis01.05.200931.07.2009Daniel HeebS31/1320CH5065242006
CH507St. Martin01.06.201331.08.2013Daniel HeebHS-a36CH5057300582011
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201301.08.2013Walter von AllmenAB-b312CH5066260292010
CH506Schilstal01.05.201231.08.2012Hanspeter Küng314CH5062622007
CH507St. Martin01.05.201231.07.2012Daniel HeebS31/2-a35CH5037422009
CH506Schilstal01.05.200731.08.2007Hanspeter Küng3
CH505Rothbach01.01.199731.08.1997Franz Portmann3
CH503Säntis01.05.200331.05.2003Hans Schläpfer3
6CH-50-3-57-1999
1CH-50-3-97-2001
4CH-50-3-81-1999
1CH-50-1-140-2001
1CH-50-3-32-1999
1CH-50-3-63-2001
14Number of 4a: 6
CH503Säntis01.05.200631.05.2006Hans Schläpfer3
2CH-50-3-455-2003
18CH-50-3-458-2002
20Number of 4a: 2
CH503Säntis01.05.200531.05.2005Hans Schläpfer3
3CH-50-1-138-2001
8CH-50-3-458-2002
11Number of 4a: 2
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200731.08.2007Rosemarie Füchslin3
5CH-50-1-100-2005
7CH-50-1-32-2006
1CH-50-1-277-2007
1CH-50-1-148-2004
1CH-50-6-501-2006
1CH-50-6-582-2006
1CH-50-1-284-2007
1CH-50-6-581-2006
2CH-50-51-8700-2005
20Number of 4a: 9
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200531.08.2005Rosemarie Füchslin3
12CH-50-1-742-2002
5CH-50-1-249-2003
6CH-50-1-68-2003
2CH-50-1-795-2002
6CH-50-1-766-2002
1CH-50-1-705-2005
2CH-50-3-40-2000
2CH-50-1-785-2003
2CH-50-1-1083-2000
2CH-50-1-735-2002
40Number of 4a: 10
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200431.08.2004Rosemarie Füchslin3
4CH-50-1-793-2001
2CH-50-1-732-2002
3CH-50-1-3-2003
6CH-50-1-29-2003
2CH-50-1-512-2004
1CH-50-1-662-1996
7CH-50-1-1083-2000
2CH-50-1-735-2002
3CH-50-3-40-2000
3CH-50-1-795-2002
1CH-50-1-766-2002
34Number of 4a: 11
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200231.08.2002Rosemarie Füchslin3
1CH-50-1-662-1996
5CH-50-1-702-1999
13CH-50-1-823-1999
1CH-50-1-915-2001
5CH-50-3-40-2000
1CH-50-1-1082-2000
1CH-50-1-1083-2000
1CH-50-1-701-1997
1CH-50-1-587-1997
29Number of 4a: 9
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200131.08.2001Rosemarie Füchslin3
1CH-50-1-662-1996
4CH-50-1-702-1999
7CH-50-1-823-1999
1CH-50-3-339-1998
1CH-50-1-701-1997
1CH-50-1-587-1997
15Number of 4a: 6
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200031.08.2000Rosemarie Füchslin3
1CH-50-1-662-1996
2CH-50-1-702-1999
1CH-50-3-339-1998
1CH-50-1-701-1997
1CH-50-1-587-1997
6Number of 4a: 5
CH503Säntis01.05.200831.05.2008Hans SchläpferS11/S413
CH502Schwarzi Flue01.06.201231.07.2012Hans Berger3
2CH-50-2-158-2009
2CH-50-23-32-2008
1CH-50-5-601-2009
1CH-50-1-601-2008
1CH-50-5-605-2009
1CH-50-66-50112-2010
8Number of 4a: 6
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201201.08.2012Walter von AllmenGL1/3315CH5031122009
CH503Säntis01.05.201031.08.2010Florian SutterS31/1320CH5065242006
CH505Rothbach01.05.201031.08.2010Alfred RettenmundS1310CH505892007
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201101.08.2011Rosemarie FüchslinNM320CH50112009
CH505Rothbach01.05.200931.08.2009Alfred RettenmundR310CH5051132007
CH503Säntis20.05.201101.08.2011Florian SutterS41/1318CH503682008
CH505Rothbach01.05.201131.08.2011Franz PortmannC310CH5051022008
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200831.08.2008Rosemarie FüchslinA701320CH501322006
CH507West01.05.201930.05.2019Reto SolandPool1
3CH-50-66-40050-2016
3CH-50-66-40101-2015
3CH-50-66-40272-2016
3CH-50-87-40122-2016
4CH-50-66-40231-2016
16Number of 4a: 5
CH505Rothbach01.05.200131.08.2001Alfred RettenmundC310CH5017062000
CH505Rothbach01.05.200831.08.2008Alfred RettenmundC310CH5052702004
CH505Rothbach01.05.200731.08.2007Alfred RettenmundS1310CH5052492004
CH505Rothbach01.05.199931.08.1999Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH505Rothbach01.05.199831.08.1998Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH507West01.05.201830.05.2018Reto SolandPool1
3CH-50-66-40033-2015
3CH-50-66-40091-2015
3CH-50-66-40096-2015
3CH-50-87-40455-2015
12Number of 4a: 4
CH501Krauchthal25.05.202210.08.2022Olivier Adolph311CH50125101962019
CH504Gental01.06.202031.08.2020Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
CH503Säntis20.05.201201.08.2012Florian SutterS/S318CH5081300822010
CH506Schilstal25.05.202115.08.2021Markus Meli3
1CH-50-60-60436-2018
3CH-50-60-60218-2017
6CH-50-60-60121-2017
10Number of 4a: 3
CH505Rothbach01.05.200031.08.2000Franz Portmann310CH505505741996
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201931.08.2019Daniel Künzler320CH50133101412016
CH505Rothbach01.05.201931.08.2019Ruedi Dahinden38CH5053502362016
CH506Schilstal01.05.201931.07.2019Stefan Küng3
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202401.08.2024Hans FreiSLO97410CH527761232021
CH5219Sankt Ueli03.05.202409.07.2024Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380532020
CH5216Hasenbuck01.06.202426.07.2024Bea PöhlB20FR48CH51208532022
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202405.08.2024Friedrich ArnetHeftberger416
CH5230Holzenberg14.05.202409.08.2024Erich HausammanSklenar 47/19/48410CH52206182022
CH526Kiental23.05.202421.07.2024Stefan Hirschi CH-52-32SMR315DE7457562020
CH5232Züribur11.05.202426.07.2024SZ100410
CH5224Chriesiberg15.05.202415.07.2024André Lanz / Beat HerzogSklenar 47/G10, 47/9/3648
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202431.07.2024Heinz DütschC1, ZW, SRM, O1P48
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202415.08.2024Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
CH528Muothatal30.04.202423.07.2024Christian RickenbackerAL318CH5213792021
CH5229Königstein14.05.202409.07.2024Patrick BlétryCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48415
CH527Justistal28.05.202416.07.2024Beyeler AndreasC1314CH522412021
CH5223Grossacker01.05.202431.08.2024Hans Jörg SommerCarnica Sklenar415
CH5217Kumet01.05.202420.07.2024Süss GeorgCarnica Sklenar418
CH528Muothatal01.05.202330.07.2023Anton SteinerAL315DE2245132020
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202315.08.2023Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52211672019
CH5239Nessleren24.05.202329.07.2023Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH5238Viamala25.05.202305.08.2023Bruno Walder1075 / WB 100 / Bukovsek4
CH5232Züribur20.05.202328.07.2023Erwin SpäniSZ101/SZ100410CH521882019
CH5220Möösli15.05.202330.07.2023Markus Müller CH-52-40Div. Carnica4
CH5223Grossacker01.05.202331.08.2023Hans Jörg SommerCarnica Sklenar4
CH526Kiental23.05.202321.07.2023Peter LinderSMR330DE7457562020
CH5219Sankt Ueli05.05.202311.07.2023Uhlmann ChristianSLO97410CH52380182020
CH5212Hohgant24.05.202305.07.2023Carnica Mischpopulation4
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202215.08.2022Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52223582018
CH527Justistal01.06.202215.07.2022Beyeler AndreasBL De-02312DE2245522020
CH528Muothatal01.05.202220.07.2022Anton SteinerC1314CH52133002019
CH527Justistal27.05.202322.07.2023Beyeler AndreasBL De-02312DE2245522020
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl19.06.202231.07.2022Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310CH52221182019
CH5239Nessleren25.05.202230.07.2022Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
CH5212Hohgant20.05.202205.07.2022Res Lüthi CH-52-264
4CH-52-26-204-2017
4CH-52-26-246-2017
4CH-52-105-573-2017
12Number of 4a: 3
CH525Greina10.06.202330.07.2023Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10315DE111352020
CH5210Beicher14.05.202306.06.2023Halbheer ErnstMischpopulation CT-1075/CIK/C14
CH5217Kumet01.05.202331.07.2023Süss GeorgCarnica Sklenar4
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl17.06.202329.07.2023Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310DE142113192020
CH525Greina01.06.202231.07.2022Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10310DE111352020
CH5221Zurzibiet11.05.202428.07.2024C1410
CH528Muotathal15.05.201315.08.2013Toni SteinerC1315CH52133322011
CH528Muothatal10.05.201815.08.2018Toni SteinerC1315CH52134372015
CH529S-charl22.06.202110.08.2021Claudio MüllerSklenar 47/9/2638CH52223582018
CH528Muotathal01.05.201415.08.2014Toni SteinerC1615CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.202015.08.2020Toni SteinerC1315CH52182702019
CH525Greina15.06.202430.07.2024Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10312DE111352020
CH528Muotathal05.05.201514.08.2015Toni SteinerC1316CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.202115.08.2021Toni SteinerC1315CH52137112018
CH5215Hersbergerweid07.05.202426.07.2024Maria CorpatauxSklenar 47/G/10 47/9/26 47/9/1546
CH527Justistal31.05.202131.07.2021Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
CH526Kiental15.05.202221.07.2022Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten26.05.202121.07.2021Robert SeematterSLO9748CH512626032018
CH5220Möösli01.05.202031.07.2020Markus MüllerSklenar Linie G/1038CH5221962017
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202005.08.2020Friedrich ArnetCIK414CH52162162016
CH5214Steinegg15.05.202015.08.2020Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/1048CH52211702016
CH526Kiental15.05.202121.07.2021Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
CH529S-charl20.06.201615.08.2016Otto Huber47/19/48310CH52231152013
CH528Muothatal10.05.201717.08.2017Toni SteinerC1314CH52134452015
CH5212Hohgant20.05.202005.07.2020Andreas LüthiC1 / Buko / ZW4
CH-52-26-204-2017
CH-52-26-246-2017
CH-52-105-573-2017
 Number of 4a: 3
CH527Justistal19.05.202020.07.2020Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
CH525Greina06.06.202031.07.2020Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
CH5216Hasenbuck30.05.202031.07.2020Hansruedi FrühP 71410CH512685122017
CH528Muothatal10.05.201915.08.2019Toni SteinerC1315CH52137152018
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl21.06.202412.07.2024Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310DE142113192020
CH526Kiental14.05.201916.07.2019Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH5216Hasenbuck25.05.201931.07.2019Hansruedi FrühB20 F1410CH512671172016
CH5238Viamala26.05.202004.08.2020Bruno Walder1075, C1, ZW4
6CH-51-265-63-2017
5CH-51-265-9-2017
5CH-52-17-664-2017
16Number of 4a: 3
CH529S-charl01.05.201930.08.2019Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
CH5211Zugerland15.05.201905.08.2019Friedrich ArnetWarth 02416AT993596962013
CH5210Beicher15.05.201931.07.2019Ernst HalbheerT1075 und C14
CH5215Hersbergerweid15.05.201915.08.2019Maria CorpatauxSklenar, Linie 47/9/15410CH52222622016
CH5214Steinegg15.05.201915.08.2019Hans StöckliSklenar 47/9/2648CH52222102017
CH5221Ruchrüti15.05.201931.07.2019Albert GrafSklenar, Linie 47-9/15410CH5214641292015
CH525Greina09.06.201915.08.2019Andreas PfisterSklenar 47-9/26313CH5222122015
CH527Justistal30.05.201920.07.2019Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH529S-charl22.06.202010.08.2020Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
CH5219S. Ulrich01.05.201915.07.2019Christian UhlmannS10415CH51273102016
CH5229Königstein15.05.201915.07.2019Esther FriedenSklenar Linie 47-9-26412CH5222122015
CH526Kiental12.05.202021.07.2020Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201801.08.2018Hans FreiAB 272412DE6116882016
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201820.07.2018Heinz DütschC146CH52245152015
CH5219St. Ulrich01.05.201815.07.2018Christian UhlmannS10415CH5127372022016
CH527Justistal28.05.201817.07.2018Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH5220Möösli01.05.201815.08.2018Markus MüllerSklenar 47-G10 und 47-9/15413CH5221482016
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201901.08.2019Hans FreiLinie AB-272 (Celle)412DE6116882016
CH529S-charl01.05.201830.08.2018Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
CH5215Hersbergerweid01.05.201815.08.2018Franz Hodel47310CH5222272016
CH525Greina09.06.201815.08.2018Andreas Pfister47316CH5222122015
CH5224Chriesiberg15.05.201915.07.2019Christoph WüthrichGB10 und Lunz4
5CH-51-208-30-2013
5CH-51-119-7412-2014
10Number of 4a: 2
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202031.07.2020Heinz DütschBuko48CH52262512017
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201931.07.2019Heinz Dütsch46CH52245152015
CH523Schlappin09.06.201728.07.2017Simon Grischott310CH52133862016
CH529S-charl01.01.201502.08.2015Otto Huber36CH52231152013
CH523Schlappin05.06.201524.07.2015Simon Grischott322CH52125422013
CH523