Language:

country
Association
Breeder
Password

Backto selection form

Mating station overview For all state associations

mating station codeMate (4A)
C ASSOC No. D  Surname from to director line TM AD C4A A4A B4A No4A Y4A  
ES11Ataun01.04.201801.09.2018330ES11212016
AT9957Diesbach01.06.201815.08.2018Peter Unterberger310AT99327454282015
AT997Blühnbachtal28.05.201830.07.2018Max Saller312AT99377725972016
AT999Rothwald11.06.201830.08.2018Franz Scherjau315AT993641012015
AT996Löhnersbach01.06.201830.07.2018Sepp Holleis310AT99327452092015
DE1050Menzergrund02.06.201814.07.2018Anton Kaupa46DE111119432014
CH505Rothbach01.05.200631.08.2006Alfred Rettenmund6
DE11Hornisgrinde02.06.2018Michael und Georg Huber38DE7453942016
AT9917Gschöder11.06.201830.08.2018Andreas Dallhammer316AT993641042015
DE84 Varroatolleranzbelegstelle Jasnitz25.05.201820.07.2018BZZ Bantin6
15DE-8-1-1454-2015
5DE-12-1-3-2014
6DE-12-1-5-2014
6DE-9-2-4208-2014
32Number of 4a: 4
IT203Pederü02.06.201823.06.2018Georg Frenner317IT201022014
AT995Jägertal20.05.201829.06.2018Dr. Stefan Mandl370AT996452652015
CH527Justistal19.05.202020.07.2020Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
CH527Justistal31.05.202131.07.2021Res Beyeler01P312CH52105242017
NO131Jomfruland10.06.201820.07.2018LAK16
NO12Rødberg20.06.201620.07.2016JMN1310NO110112012
NO14Rødberg20.06.201820.07.2018JMN138NO1111462014
NO122Austrumdal20.06.201820.07.2018SSB136NO15572011
NO13Rødberg20.06.201720.07.2017JMN1310NO1113172016
NO121Austrumdal20.06.201720.07.2017SSB136SE621122072012
CH5238Viamala26.05.202004.08.2020Bruno Walder1075, C1, ZW4
6CH-51-265-63-2017
5CH-51-265-9-2017
5CH-52-17-664-2017
16Number of 4a: 3
CH515Vermeilley04.06.201123.07.2011Alain Jufer10 S10318CH5125732008
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.201001.08.2010Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH5152Vermeilley06.06.200901.08.2009Alain Jufer10/S10320CH5122100232006
CH511Bonatchiesse03.06.201729.07.2017Jean-Louis Gabbud10 / S10320CH512629082014
CH5151Grande-Enne18.05.201901.06.2019Alain Jufer10 / S10310CH5125582016
CH518Hongrin30.05.201517.07.2015François Andrey12 GB103CH51201582012
CH519Kiental25.05.201315.08.2013Peter Linder12 GB10312CH5120860602010
CH518Hongrin31.05.201419.07.2014François Andrey12 GB10320CH51201582012
CH5122SADE06.05.201903.08.2019Guy Chételat12 / GB10310CH5120632014
CH518Hongrin28.05.201616.07.2016François Andrey12 / GB10320CH51201582012
CH513Petit-Mont03.06.201705.08.2017Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201818.07.2018Laurent Clément12 / GB10320CH5120856802014
CH5122SADE07.05.201804.08.2018Guy Chételet12 / GB1034CH5120632014
DE83Dornbusch/ Hiddensee21.06.201819.07.2018Carsten Fischer12 Wäbs210DE87232015
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200731.12.2007Jean-Paul Bourdin154ca505784082003
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200731.12.2007Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH511Bonatchiesse07.06.200809.08.2008Jean-Louis Gabbud15/R59223CH515784082003
CH516Moiry17.06.201729.07.2017Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
CH516Moiry16.06.201821.07.2018Georges Sollioz15 / R5922310CH5113972982014
DE81Greifswalder Oie12.06.201810.07.2018Herr Amann BZZ Bantin16 Auerbach210DE817032015
CH517Les Toules30.05.201008.08.2010Georges Morand16/M66320CH5165602008
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.200905.06.2009Alain Jufer16/M6637CH5126602007
CH5121Mont DAR02.06.201920.07.2019Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfécondation14.05.201628.05.2016Laurent Clément16 / M6638CH512613162013
CH5121Mont DAR01.06.2016Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH518Hongrin03.06.201705.08.2017François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH5121Mont DAR04.08.201714.08.2017Philippe Roth16 / M6634CH512613162013
CH518Hongrin02.06.201821.07.2018François Andrey16 / M66320CH512042015
CH5121Mont DAR18.05.201820.07.2018Willy Debély16 / M6634CH5114411462015
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200802.08.2008Fernand Bovy18/HS82320CH5116992082005
CH517Les Toules31.05.200809.08.2008Georges Morand19/H843CH516996462005
CH517Les Toules30.05.200908.08.2009Georges Morand19/H84320CH516996462005
CH516Moiry28.06.201402.08.2014Georges Solioz1 B20/4310CH5120851712011
CH5151Grande-Enne17.05.201431.05.2014Alain Jufer1 B20/4310CH5120833632011
CH518Hongrin01.01.200731.12.2007François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH516Moiry01.01.200731.12.2007Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH516Moiry01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Métrailler1/B20x43CH515784102001
CH518Hongrin07.06.200802.08.2008François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088182004
CH518Hongrin01.01.200631.12.2006François Andrey1/B20x43CH512088252004
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201228.07.2012Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192320CH5152122008
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201113.08.2011Jean-Louis Gabbud20 Li192318CH5152122008
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200731.12.2007Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH513Petit Mont07.07.200802.08.2008Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH5112090582005
CH513Petit Mont01.01.200631.12.2006Laurent Clément20/Li1923CH515278182002
CH517Les Toules01.06.201327.07.2013Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH517Les Toules31.05.201426.07.2014Philippe Sarrasin21 SM89320CH5114063742010
CH516Moiry20.06.200901.08.2009Fernand Metrailler21/SM89312CH515793242005
CH516Moiry21.06.200809.08.2008Fernand Métrailler21/SM893CH515790332005
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200831.05.2008Fernand Bovy21/SM8935CH5113493062005
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200331.12.2003Jean-Paul Bourdin224ca505868251999
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.21.05.201103.06.2011Alain Jufer23 KT0236CH5129682007
CH516Moiry18.06.201101.08.2011Fernand Métrailler23 KT02310CH512412202007
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
CH516Moiry22.06.201007.08.2010Fernand Metrailler23/KT02310CH512412202007
CH5131Petit-Mont23.05.200906.06.2009Laurent Clément23/KT0233CH5111098842006
CH512W_Moléson01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Cosenday23/KT023CH5111081162002
UA318GORGAN05.05.201831.08.2018Ярослав Муха2438UA32972016
CH515Vermeilley01.06.201920.07.2019Alain Jufer25 / S91320CH512693262015
CH517Les Toules02.06.201821.07.2018Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5151Grande-Enne16.05.201530.05.2015Alain Jufer25 / S913CH517837262012
CH517Les Toules01.06.201920.07.2019Philippe Sarrasin25 / S91320CH513150332015
CH5132Petit-Mont06.06.200909.08.2009Laurent Clément26/Tir013CH5111996052006
CH513Petit-Mont07.06.201009.08.2010Laurent Clément26/Tir0136CH5111996052006
CH5131Petit-Mont, Préfécondation16.05.201530.05.2015Laurent Clément26 / TIR013CH5112562013
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.201008.08.2010Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.200908.08.2009Jean-Louis Gabbud28/R1012320CH516497862006
CH517Toules28.05.201623.07.2016Philippe Sarrasin28 / R1012320CH516987482012
CH517Les Toules30.05.201525.07.2015Philippe Sarrasin28 / R10123CH516987482012
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201426.07.2014Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.201101.08.2011Laurent Clément29 R25336CH51241322009
CH513Petit-Mont02.06.201221.08.2012Laurent Clément29 R25338CH51241322009
CH511Bonatchiesse01.06.201327.07.2013Jean-Louis Gabbud29 R253320CH5111953952010
CH5151Grande-Enne01.06.201315.06.2013Alain Jufer2 B20/1338CH5120610472010
CH516Moiry22.06.201327.07.2013Georges Sollioz2 B20/13310CH51265062009
CH519Kiental15.05.201821.07.2018Peter Linder2 / B20/13320CH512637312014
CH516Moiry15.06.201228.07.2012Fernand Métrailler2 B20/13 (Av)310CH51265062009
CH5152Vermeilley04.06.200702.08.2007Fernand Bovy2/B20x13320CH512689392004
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.23.05.201005.06.2010Alain Jufer2/B20x1337CH512642007
CH515Vermeilley01.01.200631.12.2006Fernand Bovy2/B20x133CH512689392004
CH519Kiental16.05.201714.08.2017Peter Linder2 / B20x13320CH512637312014
CH5151Grande-Enne20.05.201703.06.2017Alain Jufer2 / B20x13310CH512637312014
ca505Vermeilley01.01.200331.12.200334ca502076542001
CH519Kiental24.05.201416.08.2014Peter Linder32 CC95320CH512921372011
CH519Kiental23.05.201515.08.2015Peter Linder32 / CC953CH512921372011
CH515Vermeilley15.06.201320.07.2013Alain Jufer33 Slo97315CH512085172009
CH5122SADE01.06.201630.07.2016Guy Chételat33 /Slo973CH51206402012
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201221.07.2012Alain Jufer33 Slo97 (Av)320CH512085172009
CH5131Gastlosen18.05.201901.06.2019Laurent Clément38 / R525735CH5126444662016
CH517Les Toules01.01.200531.12.2005Georges Morand3 B20/F13CH515783722003
CH517Les Toules01.01.200631.12.2006Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH518Hongrin06.06.200901.08.2009François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH518Hongrin06.06.201001.08.2010François Andrey3/B20F1320CH512099152007
CH517Les Toules01.01.200731.12.2007Georges Morand3/B20F13CH515783722003
CH518Hongrin04.06.201123.07.2011François Andrey3 B20F1320CH512099152007
CH518Hongrin01.06.201920.07.2019François Andrey3 / B20F1320CH5120142017
CH5151Grande-Enne14.05.201628.05.2016Alain Jufer3 / B20F1310CH5114042892013
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201920.07.2019Laurent Clément3 / B20F1320CH5120854272016
CH5131Pt-Mont spéc.15.05.201103.06.2011Laurent Clément40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH5131Petit-Mont av. saison17.05.201431.05.2014Laurent Clément40 Lunz073CH5111922010
CH5131Petit Mont 118.05.201201.06.2012Clément Laurent40 Lunz0732CH51401792007
CH516Moiry15.06.201920.06.2019Georges Sollioz40 / Lunz07310CH5127030562016
CH517Les Toules27.05.201729.07.2017Philippe Sarrasin40 / Lunz07320CH5111974622014
CH519Kiental01.06.201101.08.2011Peter Linder42 T10K36DE7451372008
CH515Vermeilley30.05.201517.07.2015Alain Jufer42 / T10K320CH5126092132011
CH519Kiental22.05.201202.09.2012Peter Linder44 T11K (Av)34DE7451872009
CH515Vermeilley02.06.201821.07.2018Alain Jufer46 / ZW320CH5126547902015
CH529S-charl01.05.201830.08.2018Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
CH529S-charl17.06.201712.08.2017Otto Huber47311CH5214641292015
CH525Greina09.06.201815.08.2018Andreas Pfister47316CH5222122015
CH5215Hersbergerweid01.05.201815.08.2018Franz Hodel47310CH5222272016
CH529S-charl20.06.201615.08.2016Otto Huber47/19/48310CH52231152013
DE113Borkum08.06.201331.07.2013Bauer Rudi47/19/48223DE113322008
DE113Borkum09.06.201230.06.2012Bauer Rudi47/19/48 Carnica Sklenar223DE113322008
DE113Borkum06.06.201518.07.2015Rudi Bauer47/9/15223DE11382011
DE113Borkum11.06.201002.07.2010Bauer Rudi47/9/26223DE11392007
DE113Borkum11.06.201102.07.2011Rudi Bauer47/9/26223DE11392007
DE113Borkum14.05.201722.07.2017Rudi Bauer47/G10223DE1134012013
DE113Borkum14.05.201625.06.2016Rudi Bauer47/G10223DE1134012013
CH519Kiental28.05.201616.07.2016Peter Linder48 / CRP315CH5126021762013
CH511Bonatchiesse04.06.201630.07.2016Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH511Bonatchiesse30.05.201525.07.2015Jean-Louis Gabbud4 / G7320CH5118140342012
CH517Les Toules26.05.201228.07.2012Guy Rausis4 G7 (Av)317CH511815372009
CH5151Grande-Enne19.05.201802.06.2018Alain Jufer50 / KL14310CH5126010652015
CH5122SADE08.05.201705.08.2017Guy Chételat52 / CH143CH51206412015
CH5131Gastlosen19.05.201802.06.2018Laurent Clément53 / SL613310CH511241042014
CH516Moiry25.06.201630.07.2016Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH513Petit-Mont30.05.201525.07.2015Laurent Clément5 / B293CH5113842562012
CH516Moiry29.06.201503.08.2015Georges Sollioz5 / B29310CH5113870462012
CH513Petit-Mont28.05.201623.07.2016Laurent Clément5 / B29315CH5113842562012
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200531.12.2005Jean-Paul Bourdin64ca507075401999
ca501Bonnatchiesse01.01.200631.12.2006Jean-Paul Bourdin64ca507075401999
CH517Les Toules28.05.201113.08.2011Guy Rausis6 01P318CH517152008
CH518Hongrin02.06.201221.07.2012François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH518Hongrin01.06.201320.07.2013François Andrey6 01P320CH5110832010
CH513Petit-Mont01.06.201327.07.2013Laurent Clément6 01P312CH5120846402010
CH513Petit-Mont31.05.201426.07.2014Laurent Clément6 01P320CH5120846402010
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200631.12.2006Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH511Bonatchiesse01.01.200531.12.2005Jean-Louis Gabbud6/01P3CH517075402001
CH5151Vermeilley spéc.15.05.200731.05.2007Fernand Bovy6/01P35CH513094132005
CH5151Grande Enne19.05.201202.06.2012Alain Jufer8 B1738CH514242009
CH515Vermeilley03.06.201705.08.2017Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
CH515Vermeilley28.05.201623.07.2016Alain Jufer8 / B17320CH512558722013
UA332Верхній Бистрий28.06.201928.07.2019Роман Тарахонич91537UA359152017
UA311GORGAN05.06.201925.06.2019Ярослав Муха91538UA359152017
DE113Borkum09.05.201807.07.2018Rudi Bauer9/26223DE1133052016
CH501Krauchtal01.05.200831.08.2008Rosemarie FüchslinA701320CH501322006
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201531.08.2015Carlos GuillenA701/3310CH5051102952012
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201801.08.2018Hans FreiAB 272412DE6116882016
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201731.07.2017Carlos GuillenAB-ax26320CH5066400402014
CH504Gental01.05.201531.08.2015Heini BrogABax26330CH5066304072012
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201301.08.2013Walter von AllmenAB-b312CH5066260292010
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.2013Josef SchippAGT320DE2221922009
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202115.07.2021Georg HuberAGT310DE1143252018
DE163Gehlberg03.06.202128.07.2021Gerhard VöllgerAGT6
20DE-2-221-57-2018
20DE-16-75-3133-2018
20DE-7-45-878-2018
20DE-7-45-846-2018
80Number of 4a: 4
DE12Hoher Randen17.05.201401.08.2014Josef SchippAGT320DE272952011
DE163Gehlberg31.05.202302.08.2023Gerhard VöllgerAGT6
12DE-18-31-55-2019
11DE-7-45-142-2020
12DE-7-45-495-2020
20DE-2-221-166-2020
20DE-16-75-3289-2020
75Number of 4a: 5
DE142Hundeluft im Fläming29.05.202124.07.2021Burkhardt GroßeAGT6
8DE-7-45-333-2016
8DE-7-177-18-2018
16Number of 4a: 2
DE12Hoher Randen23.05.2020Sigi HirtAGT330DE2221332017
DE12Hoher Randen01.06.201230.07.2012Josef SchippAGT325DE2221922009
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202115.07.2021Sigi HirtAGT Population310DE172082712017
DE12AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Hoher Randen25.05.202215.07.2022Sigi Hirt 07709 528AGT Population320DE23466492019
DE719Saalburg07.05.201607.08.2016WesemannAGT Population46DE7146602012
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.202225.05.2022In 2022 vermutlich nicht geöffAGT Population310DE17612019
DE169Oberhof04.06.202223.07.2022Thomas Reps DE-16-325AGT Population340DE1831512019
DE163AGT Belegstelle Gehlberg01.06.202227.07.2022Gerhard VöllgerAGT Population6
15DE-7-45-619-2019
23DE-7-146-65-2019
27DE-7-175-2-2019
26DE-16-75-3205-2019
91Number of 4a: 4
DE78Hesselgrund07.05.202230.07.2022Klaus Dreher 06461/4831 DE-7-151AGT Population410DE7146162018
DE71Waldhaus30.04.202206.08.2022Stefan Schellenberg 06446/8896 DE-7-179AGT Population420DE7458462018
DE79Katzenbach07.05.202230.07.2022Rudolf Zander 06421/77606 DE-7-168AGT Population410DE7146162018
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202231.07.2022Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population350DE2221572018
DE1111Erbeskopf AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202226.07.2022Patrick WillemsAGT-Population312DE121132019
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein27.05.202230.07.2022Hermann Tutschka 08066 485AGT-Population320DE9217522018
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle10.05.202223.07.2022Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256AGT-Population340DE2256282019
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.202230.07.2022Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298AGT-Population316DE1831512019
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202201.08.2022Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632AGT-Population312DE2256232019
DE713Hohe Rhön31.05.202229.07.2022Aloys Mehler 06681/1683 DE-7-166AGT-Population4
10DE-7-45-846-2018
10DE-18-31-55-2019
20Number of 4a: 2
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle28.05.202230.07.2022Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population322DE2240442019
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle22.05.202230.07.2022Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284AGT-Population325DE22119472019
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.202216.07.2022Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population345DE717522019
HR301AGT Toleranzbelegstelle Veli Drevenik15.04.202230.06.2022Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Population240DE2221182019
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.202201.08.2022Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623AGT-Population38DE2293152019
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202231.07.2022Martin Rumpf 0172 9009519 DE-2-127AGT-Population350DE2128342019
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese26.05.202214.07.2022Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293AGT-Population320DE22279212019
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg01.05.202316.07.2023Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147AGT-Population; Bonkowski (HE)345DE717522019
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart17.05.202231.07.2022Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278AGT-Population, Ca.- Berninger330DE22781022017
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.202230.07.2022Manni Roth 0151 17680704AGT Population Ca.- Ostertal326DE27031112019
DE1953Schmeiental21.05.202230.07.2022Silvia Hesse Tel: 0173 2823996 DE-19-188AGT Population Ca. Wolf320DE23461822018
DE176Juist31.05.202217.08.2022D. Huerkamp DE-17-139AGT Population C - Skl 47/9/15215DE18102132019
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.202201.08.2022R. Andritschke u. A. Prill DE-6-36AGT Population C-Troiseck220DE9299612019
DE175AGT Varroatoleranzbelegstelle Norderney24.05.202217.08.2022Detlef Ottersbach DE-17-69AGT Population C-Var-Tol. /SMR240DE7456002019
DE21313 Oby. An den 3 Wassern AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202330.07.2023Franz Höcker 0173 8112026AGT-Population; Z: Bichlmeier325DE23265202020
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald01.05.202331.07.2023Josef Konrad 0152 53376691AGT-Population; Z: Fischer (HE340DE716511512020
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst01.06.202315.07.2023Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365AGT Population; Z: Triesdorf330DE21281402020
DE13Herrenwald25.05.202115.07.2021Wiliam ArnoldAGT Sklenar410DE117015372017
DE12Hoher Randen25.05.2015Josef SchippAGT Toleranzzucht3DE1997122012
HR301Veli Drevenik15.04.202130.06.2021Dr. Sekulja HR-30-1AGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201930.06.2019Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE2221602015
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201830.06.2018Dr. Damir SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht241DE7451902015
HR301Veli Drevenik01.05.202030.06.2020Dr. SekuljaAGT-Toleranzzucht240DE7454802017
DE14214-2 Hundeluft im Fläming29.05.202004.07.2020Burkhard GroßeAGT-Zucht6
8DE-14-129-21-2016
4DE-14-21-332-2015
15DE-7-45-333-2016
27Number of 4a: 3
DE86Müggenburg01.06.202025.07.2020Ralf BeckerA. Krusen4
1DE-8-216-5-2017
5DE-8-192-96-2017
6Number of 4a: 2
CH517Toules05.06.202131.07.2021Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH517Toules05.06.202001.08.2020Philippe SarrasinB17 / 8320CH5121348212017
CH5151Grande-Enne21.05.202204.06.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25B20/13 / 2310CH512543392019
CH517Toules04.06.202230.07.2022Philippe Sarrasin CH-51-78B20/30 / 11320CH513622922019
CH526Kiental12.05.202021.07.2020Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH5216Hasenbuck25.05.201931.07.2019Hansruedi FrühB20 F1410CH512671172016
CH526Kiental14.05.201916.07.2019Peter LinderB20 F1320CH512644562016
CH5131Gastlosen23.05.202005.06.2020Laurent ClémentB20F1 / 3310CH5120854272016
CH518Hongrin05.06.202001.08.2020François AndreryB20F1 / 3320CH5120142017
CH511Bonatchiesse12.06.202131.07.2021Pierre BesseB20Fr / 17320CH5112831532017
CH5131Gastlosen21.05.202204.06.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119B20FR / 1733CH51300132019
CH511Bonatchiesse06.06.202001.08.2020Pierre BesseB20FR / 17320CH5112831532017
BE21Bosland15.05.201615.07.2016Dylan ElenBelgian (Chimay)4
BE22Flevopolder15.05.202315.07.2023Jakob Bouw BE-2-3Belgian (Chimay)315BE2999862020
BE21Bosland15.05.202115.07.2021Dylan ElenBelgian (Chimay)4
3BE-2-999-40-2018
3BE-2-15-42-2019
3BE-2-12-2-2019
3BE-2-999-7-2018
12Number of 4a: 4
BE23Virelles15.05.201815.08.2018Mellifica asblBelgian (Chimay)4
BE22Flevopolder30.05.202027.06.2020Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999402018
BE22Flevopolder01.06.201930.06.2019Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)36BE2999102016
BE22Flevopolder15.05.202115.07.2021Jakob BouwBelgian (Chimay)4
6BE-2-999-2-2018
6BE-2-3-100-2019
12Number of 4a: 2
BE22Flevopolder (NL)29.05.202226.06.2022Jakob Bouw BE-2-3Belgian (Chimay)312BE2999772019
BE23Virelles15.05.202015.08.2020Mellifica asblBelgian (Chimay)4
BE23Virelles15.05.202215.08.2022Mellifica asblBelgian (Chimay)4
BE21Bosland15.05.201915.07.2019Dylan ElenBelgian (Chimay)4
BE21Bosland30.05.202027.06.2020Dylan ElenBelgian (Chimay)4
4BE-2-999-40-2018
4BE-2-999-2-2018
2BE-2-999-51-2017
10Number of 4a: 3
BE21Bosland15.05.202315.07.2023Iwein Verboven BE-2-11Belgian (Chimay)4
6BE-2-11-5-2021
4BE-2-1-55-2021
4BE-2-5-88-2020
4BE-2-6-200-2020
12BE-2-7-12-2021
6BE-2-11-78-2020
4BE-2-17-13-2021
4BE-2-17-88-2021
4BE-2-20-47-2021
4BE-2-21-85-2021
4BE-2-28-23-2021
12BE-2-29-1-2021
4BE-2-999-114-2021
12BE-2-999-208-2021
84Number of 4a: 14
CH527Justistal01.06.202215.07.2022Beyeler AndreasBL De-02312DE2245522020
DE88Müritz-Hof01.06.2016Bork, GerhardBork48DE81985292013
DE88Müritz-Hof28.05.201530.07.2015Gerhard BorkBork, C 4348DE81983542010
DE41Bergperle29.05.200516.07.2005Helmut NohrBrandenburg - Bergperle36DE423492000
AT14Schneiderau20.05.201820.07.2018Braunelle36AT13342016
DE816Möchgut / Rügen25.06.202216.07.2022LBMVBuckfast4
CH5234Bauwald15.05.202031.07.2020Heinz DütschBuko48CH52262512017
CH525Greina08.06.201331.07.2013Andreas PfisterBUKOVSEK320CH5217212008
CH505Rothbach01.05.201131.08.2011Franz PortmannC310CH5051022008
CH505Rothbach01.05.200831.08.2008Alfred RettenmundC310CH5052702004
CH505Rothbach01.05.200131.08.2001Alfred RettenmundC310CH5017062000
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos14.05.201326.07.2013Josef Birgmeier Tel.08764 1261C.-320DE272922010
DE174Langeoog31.05.202218.08.2022Georg Gebben DE-17-203C-03213DE6115892019
DE41Bergperle21.05.201423.07.2014Helmut NohrC-135DE429182012
CH528Muotathal05.05.201514.08.2015Toni SteinerC1316CH52138162013
CH528Muothatal10.05.202015.08.2020Toni SteinerC1315CH52182702019
CH528Muothatal01.05.202220.07.2022Anton SteinerC1314CH52133002019
CH528Muothatal10.05.201717.08.2017Toni SteinerC1314CH52134452015
CH528Muothatal10.05.201815.08.2018Toni SteinerC1315CH52134372015
CH5234Bauwald15.05.201820.07.2018Heinz DütschC146CH52245152015
CH528Muothatal10.05.201915.08.2019Toni SteinerC1315CH52137152018
CH528Muotathal15.05.201315.08.2013Toni SteinerC1315CH52133322011
CH528Muotathal01.05.201415.08.2014Toni SteinerC1615CH52138162013
CH528Muotathal10.05.201616.08.2016Toni SteinerC1318CH52134452015
CH528Muothatal10.05.202115.08.2021Toni SteinerC1315CH52137112018
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201425.07.2014Torsten StockC-1036DE430082012
DE83Dornbusch-Hiddensee19.06.202031.07.2020Carsten FischerC 16 Auerbach28DE8170112017
CH5212Hohgant20.05.202005.07.2020Andreas LüthiC1 / Buko / ZW4
CH-52-26-204-2017
CH-52-26-246-2017
CH-52-105-573-2017
 Number of 4a: 3
AT99561Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320DE64532012
AT99562Tratten15.05.201517.07.2015Ferdinand PfarrhoferC-23320AT99495200262012
DE41Bergperle25.05.201320.07.2013Helmut NohrC-2335DE423242009
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201305.08.2013Torsten StockC-26336DE426362011
DE43Waldhof31.05.201219.07.2012Raimund PetersC-2733DE4273292009
DE43Waldhof31.05.201319.07.2013Raimund PetersC-27337DE4273292009
DE45Hohenheide25.05.201310.07.2013Jürgen KochC-27838DE427862009
DE43Waldhof30.05.201418.07.2014Raimund PetersC-338DE4273292009
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201418.07.2014Reinhard GülleC-3148DE44132011
DE431Rassebelegstelle Kirchgarten31.05.201312.07.2013Reinhard GülleC-448DE44142009
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201525.07.2015BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
DE410Rotkäppchen23.05.201625.07.2016Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen310DE430092012
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.201711.08.2017Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäpchen38DE430092012
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201915.08.2019Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen310DE4307202016
DE410Rotkäppchen28.05.202215.08.2022Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4306252020
DE410Rotkäppchen15.05.202115.08.2021Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4306792019
DE410Rotkäppchen28.05.201815.08.2018Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen38DE430092012
DE410Rotkäppchen25.05.202015.08.2020Hans Jörg BreuningerC-4-10 Rotkäppchen350DE4307552017
DE41Bergperle23.05.201518.07.2015Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE41Bergperle13.05.201606.08.2016Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE429182012
DE41Bergperle10.06.201715.07.2017Herr Helmut NohrC-4-1 Bergperle35DE4292172013
DE88Müritzhof24.05.201916.08.2019Herr Gerhard BorkC 43410DE81988102016
DE88Müritz-Hof23.05.201715.08.2017Gerhard BorkC 43410DE81988102016
DE88Müritz-Hof24.05.201816.08.2018Bork, GerhardC 43410DE81988102016
DE431Kirchgarten31.05.201518.07.2015Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE431Rasse belegstelle Kirchgarten13.05.201618.07.2016Reinhard GülleC-4-31 Kirchgarten48DE44132011
DE43Waldhof27.06.201815.08.2018Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof37DE43052682015
DE43Waldhof29.05.201915.08.2019Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof312DE43051282017
DE43Waldhof29.05.201527.07.2015Raimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof38DE4273562012
DE43Waldhof01.06.202227.07.2022Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE43Waldhof27.05.201715.08.2017Reimund PetersC-4-3 Waldhof37DE4305322013
DE43Waldhof26.05.202128.07.2021Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE4304902018
DE43Waldhof27.05.202005.08.2020Oliver SchulzeC-4-3 Waldhof36DE43051282017
DE45Hohenheide16.05.201818.07.2018Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE45Hohenheide20.05.202005.08.2020Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201608.07.2016Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4249192011
DE45Hohenheide15.05.201915.08.2019Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE45Hohenheide13.05.201508.07.2015Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide39DE4270132012
DE45Hohenheide25.05.202210.08.2022Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43117052019
DE45Hohenheide17.05.2017Jürgen KochC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE424922014
DE45Hohenheide19.05.202121.07.2021Dietmar SchulzeC-4-5 Hohenheide38DE43115212016
DE46Konat Buche31.05.2017Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE46Kohnert Buche27.05.201506.08.2015Philipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE4295932012
DE46Konat Buche15.05.202015.08.2020Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE4248822018
DE46Konat Buche27.05.201606.08.2016Phillipp NeubergerC-4-6 Kohnert Buche38DE42951212013
DE46Kohnert Buche20.05.202205.08.2022Cedric FlemmingC-4-6 Kohnert Buche312DE43232552020
DE46Konat Buche15.05.202115.08.2021Ansgar WesterhoffC-4-6 Kohnert Buche350DE4323432019
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201919.07.2019Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE47Lattbusch22.05.202104.08.2021Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47232018
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201618.07.2016Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47502013
DE47Lattbusch24.05.202005.08.2020Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE47702016
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201718.07.2017Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE4301422014
DE47Lattbusch28.05.202222.07.2022Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch38DE172252019
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201820.07.2018Jürgen HundertmarkC-4-7 Lattbusch36DE47702016
DE47Lattbusch30.05.201518.07.2015Heinz DehnC-4-7 Lattbusch312DE430162012
DE48Schorfheide06.06.202204.08.2022Klaus-Walter BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide36DE4531582020
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.201728.08.2017Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201511.08.2015Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4525822014
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201925.07.2019Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang25.05.202015.08.2020Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4529612017
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201809.08.2018Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4526922015
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201611.08.2016Klaus BartschC-4-8 Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4524182012
DE41Bergperle28.05.201123.07.2011Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE41Bergperle23.05.201218.07.2012Helmut NohrC-4-Bergperle35DE423242009
DE45Hohenheide23.05.201218.07.2012Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE4254282008
DE45Hohenheide18.05.201120.07.2011Jürgen KochC-4- Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE431Kirchgarten25.05.201220.07.2012Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE44142009
DE431Kirchgarten27.05.201112.07.2011Reinhard GülleC-4-Kirchgarten48DE4472006
DE46Kohnert Buche08.06.201113.07.2011Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE49632008
DE46Kohnert Buche23.05.201201.08.2012Philipp NeubergerC-4-Kohnert Buche310DE443272008
DE47Lattbusch04.06.201115.07.2011Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE471242008
DE47Lattbusch26.05.201220.07.2012Heinz DehnC-4-Lattbusch312DE4782009
DE410Rotkäppchen03.06.201105.08.2011Uwe TzscheppanC-4-Rotkäppchen36DE4263282007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang04.06.201206.08.2012Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang06.06.201108.08.2011Klaus BartschC-4-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
DE43Waldhof01.06.201129.07.2011Raimund PetersC-4-Waldhof36DE4273502007
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang03.06.201305.08.2013Klaus BartschC-538DE4521332008
DE45Hohenheide14.05.201409.07.2014Jürgen KochC-538DE4270292011
DE46Kohnert Buche28.05.201406.08.2014Philipp NeubergerC-638DE42951362012
DE47Lattbusch31.05.201418.07.2014Heinz DehnC-7312DE47652012
DE47Lattbusch25.05.201319.07.2013Heinz DehnC-7312DE47362010
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.201411.08.2014Klaus BartschC-838DE4524182012
DE46Kohnert Buche29.05.201307.08.2013Philipp NeubergerC-938DE443272008
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst16.05.201425.07.2014Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288ca.-324DE2264162011
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher20.05.201418.07.2014Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550ca.-332DE21961672011
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte10.05.201430.07.2014Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188ca.-324DE2217252010
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201415.07.2014Eugen Bieber 09367 1678ca.-325DE25032052011
CH505Rothbach01.05.201331.08.2013Franz PortmannC-a310CH5053501432010
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200802.08.2008Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca315DE22111772004
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.200817.07.2008Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca310DE214515822003
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.199317.07.1993Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca410
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.201130.07.2011Fam. Steinhaus 09560 503Ca,-325DE27354222008
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben09.05.200908.08.2009Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.320DE22112542006
DE21616 Oby. Raggat01.05.202131.07.2021Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE21616 Oby. Raggat29.05.202001.08.2020Robert Wenig T. 0152 31823623Ca.38DE182612332017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.199330.07.1993Rudolf MüllerCa.45
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.199129.07.1991Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.424
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200924.07.2009Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.310DE21962281999
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.200925.07.2009Max Stoib, Tel. 08026-1498Ca.310DE213670082006
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.200917.07.2009Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.310DE232142004
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.200901.08.2009Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.3DE21965782007
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten11.05.200912.08.2009Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca.320DE7453112004
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge24.05.200925.07.2009Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.320DE250010432005
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201028.07.2010Jürgen Groß Tel. 09826 18147Ca.320DE714632006
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201827.07.2018Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.202222.07.2022Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.325DE22453972019
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese14.05.200930.07.2009Rudolf MüllerCa.35DE2141582001
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos17.05.202222.07.2022M. Bortenschlager 01712758745Ca.311DE21872132019
DE22424 Ndb Schellenberg14.05.200928.07.2009Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca.320DE250220392005
DE23232 Opf St. Johann19.05.200924.07.2009Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.310DE2132792005
DE23333 Opf Am Kühweiher10.05.200924.07.2009Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.200901.08.2009Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.314DE22113622006
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.200903.08.2009Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE2501782006
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.200910.07.2009Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE250245692006
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200931.07.2009Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.320DE2310472006
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201723.07.2017Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.38DE218365342014
DE22121 Ndb Rachel-Diensthütte13.05.200929.07.2009Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE218344272005
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.200910.08.2009Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca.324DE218344282005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert30.05.200929.07.2009Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.34AT99327349432004
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte23.05.200915.08.2009Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.312AT99112292005
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.200825.07.2008Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca.312DE21962241999
DE22323 Ndb Königswald10.05.200915.08.2009Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.324DE2176502005
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.200804.08.2008Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.325DE27351532003
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200901.08.2009Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca.314DE27156112005
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200815.07.2008Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.320DE2202522005
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte15.05.201031.07.2010Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca.324DE21004222006
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.200818.07.2008Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE2311122005
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher04.05.200825.07.2008Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE2158372005
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.200815.08.2008Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal24.05.200827.07.2008Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2702362004
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch09.06.200805.08.2008Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.314DE27155922004
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201927.07.2019Christa Eglauer 0178 8538476Ca.310DE250152015
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal31.05.200802.08.2008Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.314DE250133232003
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.200901.08.2009Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.38DE214515822003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf21.05.200826.07.2008Max Stoib, 08026-1498Ca.39DE2169372003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.200924.07.2009Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.314DE23635582006
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.200915.08.2009Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.320DE250110082005
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher10.05.201024.07.2010Johann Klinger, 09604/795Ca.322DE21761692006
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal30.05.200901.08.2009Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.320DE2706942007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.200801.08.2008Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.311DE21962682002
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.202226.07.2022Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-312DE2745272019
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.202022.07.2020Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2221882017
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.202008.08.2020Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese28.05.202016.07.2020Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE22277182017
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg16.05.202008.08.2020Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE219882017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte16.05.202001.08.2020Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202024.07.2020Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2187392017
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201430.07.2014Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE270882010
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern30.05.202001.08.2020Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22117932017
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.202131.07.2021Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2501162018
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201425.07.2014Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch26.05.202130.07.2021Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE219822017
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.202121.07.2021Max Stoib 08026 1498 DE-2-245Ca.-320DE22451082018
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201401.08.2014Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben29.05.202131.07.2021Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736722018
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202031.07.2020Josef Konrad T. 0152 53376691Ca.-319DE250352017
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg10.05.201419.07.2014Franz Reitberger T. 08561 8921Ca.-330DE2147782010
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen29.05.202131.07.2021Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Ca.-314DE22431472019
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos29.05.202131.07.2021Dr. Sabine Holl 08168 9994416Ca.-311DE2736762018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.202025.07.2020Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-317DE2736702017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte18.05.201628.07.2016Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231102011
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg10.05.201415.08.2014Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern24.05.201402.08.2014Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE133771152011
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.202030.07.2020Martin Rumpf. 0172 9009519Ca.-350DE2226342016
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201427.07.2014Sylvia Franz Tel. 09567 676Ca.-339DE25032062011
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201429.07.2014Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-377DE2128992010
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.202011.08.2020Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-323DE22781022017
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal12.05.201409.08.2014Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-315DE2501222011
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg09.05.201518.07.2015Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.-330DE2147442012
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge15.05.201425.07.2014Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879Ca.-337DE224820142010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201401.08.2014Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201430.07.2014Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-310DE250250382011
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg14.05.201615.08.2016Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.201630.07.2016Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736272013
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201601.08.2016Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201523.07.2015Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-310DE2176212011
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese12.05.201106.08.2011Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE22271672007
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg09.05.202025.07.2020Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.-340DE2221992017
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202031.07.2020Peter Köpke 0157 71687735Ca.-311DE7452392017
DE22323 Nby Königswald26.04.201409.08.2014Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE22432332010
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt17.05.201416.08.2014Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-314DE2731262011
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201326.07.2013Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-310DE2152112010
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201324.07.2013Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201315.07.2013Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-325DE22021672010
DE29999/Oby. Belegstelle - Privat01.06.201301.08.2013ThorauCa.-38DE21287662010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201301.08.2013Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-312DE21283672008
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201803.08.2018Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-315DE23452015
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg18.05.201903.08.2019Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201903.08.2019Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324AT99120714142015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201910.07.2019Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE250332016
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte20.05.201729.07.2017Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-324DE27231622013
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201828.07.2018Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-328DE27231622013
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.201828.07.2018Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE25033012014
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201831.07.2018Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2226532015
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201828.07.2018Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2176202015
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese24.05.201819.07.2018Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE250192015
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese23.05.201919.07.2019Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.-315DE2293702016
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg26.05.201804.08.2018Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250182015
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT15.05.201810.07.2018Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22802082015
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT12.05.202014.07.2020Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-340DE22802102017
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT14.05.201912.07.2019Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-340DE22801102016
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern25.05.201927.07.2019Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22801102016
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf26.05.201828.07.2018Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE22451082015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201710.07.2017Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.202018.07.2020Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.-315DE2298382016
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201701.08.2017Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453282013
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201704.08.2017Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE25011052012
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201731.07.2017Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE22261362014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt20.05.201712.08.2017Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731612014
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart23.05.201701.08.2017Andreas Berninger 0160 6360941Ca.-325DE2278332014
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern18.05.201327.07.2013Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2217142009
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201304.08.2013Wird neu besetztCa.-324DE27351102008
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt18.05.201310.08.2013Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE2731452010
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese16.05.201301.08.2013Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-34DE214122011
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf29.05.201327.07.2013Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-310DE224522009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt14.05.202106.08.2021Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst10.05.201319.07.2013Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte11.05.201331.07.2013Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188Ca.-330DE2217142009
DE22323 Nby Königswald04.05.201315.08.2013Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE22432332010
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte19.05.202131.07.2021Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201201.08.2012Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-413DE27171352007
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201201.08.2012Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-411DE21965782007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.201220.07.2012Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.-310DE25011302007
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart22.05.201224.07.2012Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2435782008
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201228.07.2012Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201220.07.2012Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.-316DE2363172010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201220.07.2012Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt19.05.201211.08.2012Martin Glas Tel. 08083 9136Ca.-314DE273132008
DE21616 Oby. Raggert25.05.201230.07.2012Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99137405242009
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201204.08.2012Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.-314DE2501652009
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.201204.08.2012Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2501652009
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.201228.07.2012Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-311DE224522009
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg12.05.201214.07.2012Franz Reitberger T. 08561 8921Ca.-322DE2147852008
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.201215.08.2012Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE218351982008
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202031.07.2020Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE19255092016
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher06.05.201227.07.2012Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.-321DE2176532008
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese10.05.201202.08.2012Rudolf Müller 09231 62319Ca.-37DE214192009
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben12.05.201204.08.2012Hartmut Steinhaus Te 09560 503Ca.-320DE27354222008
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201901.08.2019Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE7453832016
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg09.05.201515.08.2015Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE210981242012
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten09.05.201229.07.2012Horst KöberleinTel. 09144 1372Ca.-365DE21283672008
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-311DE21641532010
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201210.07.2012Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-320DE2210122009
DE22121 Ndb. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201230.07.2012Rita Bergbauer Tel. 09942 5188Ca.-330DE2217142009
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten11.05.201127.07.2011Jürgen Groß 09826 183500Ca.-335DE714632006
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald14.05.201110.07.2011Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-318DE222172008
DE22121 Ndb. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.201130.07.2011Josef Muhr 09942 905075Ca.-328DE21004222006
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.201113.08.2011Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-3DE2731292005
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201123.07.2011Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201101.08.2011Hubert Faltlhauser 08026 58459Ca.-313DE27171352007
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201130.07.2011Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE22114042008
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201122.07.2011Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE21641302009
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201023.07.2010Adalbert Haser, 08385 623Ca.-38DE214521502007
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.201023.07.2010Wilfried Bärlecker, 08282 5288Ca.-324DE213670062006
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald15.05.201010.07.2010Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Ca.-318DE220232007
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau28.05.201023.07.2010Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Ca.-314DE210961252007
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus30.05.201015.08.2010Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-320DE25011302007
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben04.05.201927.07.2019Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736632016
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart28.05.201930.07.2019Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE270292016
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben06.05.201729.07.2017Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-316DE2736572015
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg13.05.201705.08.2017Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594Ca.-324DE250250462013
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT16.05.201711.07.2017Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22801092014
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf23.05.199328.07.1993Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-411
DE22222 Ndb Bramandlberg16.05.199315.08.1993Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-424
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt19.05.201811.08.2018Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731612014
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt16.05.201515.08.2015Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-321DE2731262011
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart19.05.201521.07.2015Artur Löffler Tel. 06028 1777Ca.-410DE2614352012
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart29.05.201831.08.2018Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269Ca.-320DE228352015
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.201820.07.2018Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.-320DE226662015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201810.07.2018Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-322DE25033012014
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.201631.07.2016Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE27231532013
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg15.05.202110.08.2021Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-324DE218370282017
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE217612732015
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201801.08.2018Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.-310DE7453832016
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201604.08.2016Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201510.07.2015Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-325DE250192012
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201531.07.2015Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2128992010
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201931.07.2019Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE19255092016
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT19.05.201517.07.2015Josef Traidl T. 09484 715Ca.-330DE22801402011
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201501.08.2015Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-312DE2363172010
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben08.05.201007.08.2010Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Ca.-324DE22112542006
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg21.05.202206.08.2022Achim Fuchs Tel. 0151 18469594 DE-2-502Ca.-314DE2281182019
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos08.05.201517.07.2015Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-320DE272922010
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.201510.07.2015Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.-324DE22672272012
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.201931.07.2019Josef Pfeiffer T.09825 3749513Ca.-330DE2226342016
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher23.05.201517.07.2015Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.-332DE21961672011
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben02.05.201525.07.2015Sylvia Franz Tel. 09567 676Ca.-311DE25032062011
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201627.07.2016Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22451572013
DE22222 Nby Bramandlberg15.05.201315.08.2013Otto Stockinger Tel. 08583 468Ca.-324DE218351982008
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf27.05.201515.08.2015Max Stoib Tel. 08026 1498Ca.-312DE22454142011
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal23.05.202230.07.2022Petro Lorenz 0152 29463270 DE-2-611Ca.-415DE21872412018
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf25.05.201924.07.2019Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-320DE2245162016
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau31.05.201926.07.2019Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE2736632016
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.201613.08.2016Martin Glas 08083 9136Ca.-324DE2731262011
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.201920.07.2019Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.-325DE7456242017
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte11.05.201903.08.2019Franz Rothkopf Tel.09927 1525Ca.-326DE2281762016
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben07.05.202230.07.2022Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Ca.-315DE2736972019
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202017.07.2020Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.-320DE2729212017
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.202222.07.2022Jörg Sattelberger 08362 6543Ca.-320DE6285302020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart04.06.201624.07.2016Andreas Berninger 0160 6360941Ca.-340DE2283172013
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese20.05.201029.07.2010Rudolf Müller Tel. 09231 62319Ca.-35DE22271672007
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202231.07.2022Konrad Karl 08024 479724Ca.-314DE219822017
DE22323 Nby Königswald10.05.199910.08.1999Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE21761801996
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte22.05.201014.08.2010Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca.-312DE2731292005
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.201001.08.2010Hubert Faltlhauser, 08026/5845Ca.-314DE271713992007
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.201031.07.2010Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Ca.-315DE210961312007
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.201025.07.2010Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca.-34AT99327349432004
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese05.05.201529.07.2015Florian Schmidt 09287 5009989Ca.-315DE22274012011
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201001.08.2010Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Ca.-311DE21965782007
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201002.08.2010Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Ca.-314DE25011092007
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.199110.07.1991Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.-420
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos07.05.201023.07.2010Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca.-310DE232142004
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.201023.06.2010Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca.-310DE2132442007
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte14.05.202206.08.2022Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-326DE2710602017
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütt21.05.202206.08.2022Martin Glas 0172 8062139Ca.-324AT99120715222017
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern23.05.201525.07.2015Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.-310DE2187842011
DE22323 Nby Königswald10.05.200305.08.2003Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.-330DE21764631999
DE22121 Nby Rachel- Diensthütte09.05.201531.07.2015Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Ca.-324DE2217212010
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT17.05.201615.07.2016Christian Wolf T. 0173 3416905Ca.-330DE22802172012
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat26.05.201824.07.2018Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- 315DE226692015
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201902.08.2019Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- 17320DE23452015
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos13.05.201122.07.2011Franz Scheuchenpfl. 08762 1491Ca.- Achele310DE25011302007
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201303.08.2013Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Achele316DE25011142010
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201231.07.2012Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Achele315DE23552009
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal28.05.201130.07.2011Bernhard BussmannCa.- Achele314DE25011092007
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos21.05.201926.07.2019Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Achele-310DE2501402016
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus28.05.201114.08.2011Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Ca.-Achele-Dillig320DE21951692008
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal18.05.201508.08.2015Petro Lorenz Tel. 08857 697810Ca.- Acheleschwaig315DE25011052012
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.201610.07.2016Eugen Bieber 09367 1678Ca.- Acheleschwaig325DE250192012
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.201825.07.2018Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig38DE2501182015
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.201729.07.2017Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE2501122015
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat23.05.201525.07.2015Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE250182012
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal25.05.201926.07.2019Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig34DE2501312016
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal21.05.201601.08.2016Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827Ca.- Acheleschwaig310DE25011052012
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge17.05.200825.07.2008Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca. AGT310DE250011212003
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann11.05.201227.07.2012Günther Schwaiger T 09404 2723Ca.- AGT330DE22801012010
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201020.07.2010Renate Hau, 09523/7697Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge07.05.201210.07.2012Renate Hau Tel. 0170 8161879Ca.- AGT340DE7451372008
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.201120.07.2011Renate Hau 0170 8161879Ca.- AGT320DE7451632007
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.202131.07.2021Hermann Tutschka 08066 485Ca.- AGT-Population320DE9217522018
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle11.05.202123.07.2021Werner Solleder 09423 902460 DE-2-256Ca.- AGT-Population340DE22802102017
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg08.05.202117.07.2021Franz Reitberger 08561 8921 DE-2-147Ca.- AGT-Population345DE2221992017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese27.05.202129.07.2021Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639 DE-2-293Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22938122018
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat29.05.202131.07.2021Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Ca.- AGT-Population315DE22278732018
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten10.05.202131.07.2021Martin Rumpf. 0172 9009519 DE-2-127Ca.- AGT-Population350DE2226472018
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern29.05.202131.07.2021Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- AGT-Population310DE22278822018
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202131.07.2021Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Ca.- AGT-Population311DE7452392017
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald10.05.202131.07.2021Josef Konrad 0152 53376691Ca.- AGT-Population350DE2221572018
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart18.05.202131.07.2021Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Ca.- Berninger, AGT-Population331DE22781022017
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese25.05.201713.07.2017Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Bodenwiese320DE229346522014
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus26.05.201228.07.2012Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Dillig320DE21951692008
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann17.05.201129.07.2011Günther Schwaiger 09404 2723Ca.- Dillig330DE21951632008
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau26.05.201721.07.2017Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Dillig320DE2195187152015
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle23.05.202131.07.2021Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Ca.- Hau, AGT-Population330DE2240672018
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201722.07.2017Martin Kempter 0160 90887014Ca.- Hochgrat310DE2298372014
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann18.05.200825.07.2008Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132792005
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann19.05.200618.07.2006Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
DE23232 Opf. St. Johann15.05.200717.07.2007Günther Schwaiger, 09404/2723Ca. Kirchhain315DE2132332001
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher08.05.201127.07.2011Em.- Holzgartner T.09604 2550Ca.- Klinger322DE2158792009
DE133Kanton Kern05.06.200917.07.2009Henry NeugebauerCa. Kloß - Vogt Peschetz46DE13325242006
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald07.05.201115.08.2011Theo Günthner 09938 597Ca.- Krieger324DE2501132008
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst08.05.200924.07.2009Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca.- Krieger324DE213670062006
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf28.05.201130.07.2011Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.- Kringell312DE250251422008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201227.07.2012Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß310DE21769782008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201528.07.2015Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.- Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE22323 Nby. Königswald10.05.201015.08.2010Theodor Günthner 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176442008
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher05.05.201326.07.2013Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Kroiß321DE2176532008
DE22323 Nby. Königswald03.05.200815.08.2008Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca.- Kroiß324DE2176502005
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen23.05.201728.07.2017Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen24.05.201629.07.2016Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß39DE2152232012
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen21.05.201926.07.2019Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß410DE2152112014
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen25.05.201030.07.2010Bernhard Lang Tel. 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß310DE21769782008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen27.05.201129.07.2011Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß314DE21769782008
DE21616 Oby. Raggert28.05.201623.07.2016Christa Eglauer 08652 4768Ca.-Kroiß310DE2176212011
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen22.05.201827.07.2018Bernhard Lang 09243 1713Ca.-Kroiß49DE2152232012
DE1953Schmeiental - Sigmaringen18.05.201920.07.2019Silvia HesseCa. Leukhardt325DE19401862015
DE1952Hasental - Kirchheim u.T.01.05.201931.07.2019Maren LangCa. Leukhardt38DE191201602016
DE1953Schmeiental16.05.202001.08.2020Silvia HesseCa. Leukhardt TLW 04325DE19401862015
DE1951Eisbachtal BV Gaildorf19.05.201728.07.2017Axel MüllerCa. Limpurg3DE19152242015
DE1954Burgberg01.05.201731.07.2017Heinrich SeifertCa. Limpurg3DE19425152015
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201122.07.2011Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Moser314DE23638302009
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau29.05.201524.07.2015Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE236352012
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau27.05.201622.07.2016Kurt Sattelberger 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE21871102013
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau23.05.201418.07.2014Kurt Sattelberger T 08860 8351Ca.- Moser320DE2363172010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus24.05.201426.07.2014Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.201327.07.2013Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Neumüller320DE21641662010
DE1723Krumhörn28.05.200815.08.2008Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen34DE11132302004
DE1723Krumhörn03.06.200930.08.2009Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen36DE11138172004
DE1723Krumhörn04.06.201013.08.2010Jelle WielstraCanica-Mayen36DE111166052007
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201228.07.2012Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca-Ostertal320DE2702222009
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal29.05.201031.07.2010Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca. Ostertal320DE2702542007
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal23.05.201525.07.2015Johann Langusch 08326 3867949Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201920.07.2019Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE229716532016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal27.05.201722.07.2017Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.200226.07.2002Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2720110161998
DE27272 Schw Gunzesried/Ostertal25.05.201327.07.2013Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE2702392010
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal26.05.201821.07.2018Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE2702922014
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201623.07.2016Manni Roth 08321 88951Ca.- Ostertal324DE27031442012
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal30.05.202025.07.2020Manni Roth 0151 17680704Ca.- Ostertal325DE229716532016
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal29.05.202131.07.2021Manni Roth 0151 17680704Ca.- Ostertal325DE2710782017
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal24.05.201426.07.2014Konrad Schneider 08321 82131Ca.- Ostertal320DE27031062011
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal28.05.201130.07.2011Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Ca.-Ostertal320DE2702322008
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat24.05.201426.07.2014Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat25.05.201327.07.2013Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner315DE270222010
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat28.05.201623.07.2016Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.- Perner310DE270222010
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200731.07.2007Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT99112157642002
DE21616 Oby. Raggert01.06.200831.07.2008Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Peschetz37AT99112157642002
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg19.05.200721.07.2007Franz Reitberger, 08561/8251Ca. Reitberger320DE2147752004
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg17.05.200819.07.2008Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE250220392005
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg13.05.200608.07.2006Franz Reitberger, 08561/8251Ca. Reitberger324DE2147622003
DE22424 Nby. Schellenberg08.05.201017.07.2010Franz Reitberger, 08561/8921Ca. Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE22424 Ndb. Schellenberg07.05.201116.07.2011Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger320DE2147632007
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg11.05.201927.07.2019Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger340DE7454622016
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg07.05.201623.07.2016Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger324DE2147442012
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg13.05.201715.07.2017Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger334DE250251402014
DE22424 Nby Schellenberg12.05.201821.07.2018Franz Reitberger 08561 8921Ca.- Reitberger336DE250251402014
DE22222 Ndb. Bramandlberg14.05.201128.07.2011Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Car.-Kringell324DE250249342007
UA219Podolyany-1915.06.202001.08.2020Doskoch Ivancarnica4
20AT-99-120-71689-2017
20AT-99-120-71680-2017
20DE-17-208-233-2017
12DE-8-209-664-2015
10AT-99-146-8310-2018
10DE-17-208-139-2017
92Number of 4a: 6
UA219Podolyany-1901.06.201815.08.2018Doskoch Ivancarnica4
25AT-99-120-71503-2015
6DE-2-283-27-2015
25DE-17-208-233-2017
12DE-8-209-701-2016
15DE-12-37-21034-2017
10AT-99-156-60934-2016
93Number of 4a: 6
FR5399l'abeilha Ariège01.05.202115.07.2021Pascal Darmaillacqcarnica4
11FR-53-91-34-2016
4FR-53-91-3-2017
3FR-53-91-32-2017
6DE-7-45-896-2015
4DE-18-26-126-2017
2DE-11-139-30-2016
30Number of 4a: 6
DE84Jasnitz20.05.202231.07.2022Mathias Jander BZZ Bantin DE-8-1Carnica4
10DE-2-128-45-2019
10DE-17-2-46-2018
20Number of 4a: 2
DE85Meileneiche20.05.202231.07.2022Jan Krauter DE-8-209Carnica4
20DE-7-45-614-2019
10NL-55-3-61-2019
30Number of 4a: 2
DE86Müggenburg04.06.202216.07.2022Ralf Becker DE-8-192Carnica48DE182620982018
DE74Bernhardskreuz01.05.202131.07.2021Kurt FriedrichCarnica4
10DE-12-37-21157-2017
3DE-7-45-761-2017
13Number of 4a: 2
DE79Katzenbach04.05.201904.08.2019Hannes WeberCarnica423DE182684172015
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf27.05.200905.08.2009Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327612006
DE710Dillkreis26.05.201921.07.2019Steffen Hardt 02777/912406Carnica4
7DE-7-175-3-2015
10DE-7-45-190-2015
17Number of 4a: 2
DE78Hesselgrund24.05.201729.07.2017Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica4DE7143732014
DE79Katzenbach12.05.201229.07.2012Johannes WeberCarnica410DE71425952008
DE715Revierförsterei Biel25.05.201210.07.2012Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE414092009
DE78Hesselgrund02.06.201204.08.2012Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7151502011
DE710Dillkreis18.05.201224.08.2012Gerhard ButtlerCarnica410DE7144642009
DE710Dillkreis25.05.201310.08.2013Gerhard ButtlerCarnica415DE74510972011
DE74Hirschorn Bernhardskreuz04.05.201327.07.2013Walter FriedrichCarnica46DE7147112012
DE78Hesselgrund11.05.201303.08.2013Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7116652007
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201331.07.2013Johannes WeberCarnica410DE7165492010
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201331.07.2013Peter TrappCarnica44DE716622009
DE715Revierförster Biel25.05.201320.07.2013Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE414092009
DE716Laukesgarten II23.04.201320.08.2013Heinz GeißlerCarnica425DE7122322009
DE79Katzenbach06.05.201706.08.2017Johannes WeberCarnica4DE71399752013
DE78Hesselgrund11.05.201403.08.2014Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7151502011
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201401.08.2014Peter TrappCarnica44DE7166172011
DE710Dillkreis24.05.201401.08.2014Gerhard ButtlerCarnica415DE74510972011
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201402.08.2014Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE71601472011
DE71Waldhaus24.05.201402.08.2014Karl Heinz HörrCarnica46DE745902011
DE715Revierförsterei Biel24.05.201419.07.2014Josef BaumbachCarnica412DE11110962011
DE76Salzkopf Heppenheim01.05.201301.08.2013Jürgen BurkertCarnica412DE712862009
DE76Salzkopf28.04.201204.08.2012Jürgen BurkertCarnica410DE712862009
DE74728.04.201102.08.2011Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE7122562010
DE74728.04.201202.08.2012Walter FriedrichCarnica48DE7147112012
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201502.08.2015Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE123712312012
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201503.08.2015Johannes Weber 06427/8360Carnica410DE9246672012
DE78Hesselgrund15.05.201501.08.2015Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156604772012
DE710Dillkreis Gusternhain30.05.201518.07.2015Buttler 02777/6904Carnica4
11DE-7-146-60-2012
5DE-11-1-22422-2012
6DE-11-1-11507-2012
7DE-7-144-135-2012
29Number of 4a: 4
DE71Waldhaus16.05.201518.07.2015Karlheinz Hörr 06409/9734Carnica4
DE-7-45-90-2011
DE-7-45-559-2012
 Number of 4a: 2
DE719Saalburg11.05.201503.08.2015Rüdiger WesemannCarnica4
DE-7-146-60-2012
DE-7-161-413-2013
 Number of 4a: 2
DE79Katzenbach11.05.201431.07.2014Johannes WeberCarnica410DE7165492010
DE710Dillkreis Gusternhain28.05.201619.07.2016Buttler 02777/6904Carnica415DE111116912013
DE78Hesselgrund23.05.201606.08.2016Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica410AT99156684772012
DE79Katzenbach07.05.201607.08.2016Johannes Weber 06427/8360Carnica410DE9246672012
DE71Waldhaus23.05.201606.08.2016Schellenberg 06446/8896915Carnica420DE7179412014
DE74Bernhardskreuz16.04.201608.08.2016Kurt FriedrichCarnica49DE123712312012
DE715Revierförster Biel21.05.201623.07.2016Josef BaumbachCarnica410DE71614212012
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200801.08.2008HardtCarnica410DE1514255122003
DE71Waldhaus01.05.200401.08.2004HörrCarnica410DE7451412000
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200401.08.2004HardtCarnica410DE7136572001
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200501.08.2005HardtCarnica410DE15566312001
DE71Waldhaus01.05.200501.08.2005HörrCarnica410DE7136572001
DE710Dillkreis01.05.200601.08.2006HardtCarnica410DE15566312001
DE71Waldhaus13.05.201722.07.2017Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7179412014
DE710Dillkreis Gusternhain20.05.201722.07.2017Buttler 02777/6904Carnica410DE71441082014
DE716Laukesgarte II03.05.201807.08.2018Heinz GeißlerCarnica4DE713910402014
DE78Hesselgrund26.05.201804.08.2018Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica411DE7143732014
DE720Bergwinkel19.05.201830.06.2018Uwe Eichholz 06663/7490Carnica410DE7173392014
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201610.08.2016Peter Trapp 06683/295Carnica48DE71744042013
DE71Waldhaus26.05.201814.07.2018Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7179792016
DE710Dillkreis26.05.201821.07.2018Gerhard ButtlerCarnica4
DE-7-45-190-2015
DE-7-144-108-2014
 Number of 4a: 2
DE74Bernhardskreuz28.04.201825.08.2018Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE1131112015
DE76Salzkopf28.04.201804.08.2018Georg Schmunk 06154/82724Carnica4
1DE-2-176-20-2015
3DE-7-128-98-2014
4DE-11-3-111-2015
8Number of 4a: 3
DE715Revierförster Biel02.06.201829.09.2018Josef BaumbachCarnica4DE7143732014
DE715Revierförster Biel01.06.201913.07.2019Josef Baumbach 0661/2917075Carnica417DE7177142016
DE713Hohe Rhön02.06.201928.07.2019Peter Trapp 06683/295Carnica4
4DE-7-166-28-2015
4DE-7-45-333-2016
8Number of 4a: 2
DE74Bernhardskreuz10.05.201928.07.2019Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE1131112015
DE76Salzkopf18.05.201928.06.2019Georg Schmunk 06154/82724Carnica4
7DE-7-128-7-2017
7DE-7-128-71-2017
7DE-7-128-16-2017
21Number of 4a: 3
DE720Bergwinkel19.05.201930.06.2019Uwe Eicholz 06663/7490Carnica4
10DE-18-31-94-2017
10DE-7-173-39-2014
20Number of 4a: 2
DE720Bergwinkel16.05.202025.07.2020Uwe Eicholz 06663/7490Carnica4
10DE-18-31-94-2017
10DE-7-173-65-2016
20Number of 4a: 2
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201829.07.2018Peter Trapp 06683/295Carnica4
4DE-7-174-404-2013
15DE-2-503-328-2015
4DE-7-45-356-2014
23Number of 4a: 3
DE166Kirchtal06.06.200901.08.2009Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16402892006
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf29.05.200910.07.2009Rudolf HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE161Birkenmoor06.06.200901.08.2009Egon Linsel, Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE169Oberhof30.05.200902.08.2009Thomas RepsCarnica416DE1631212006
DE162Bretmühle-Wellsdorf06.06.200811.07.2008Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE163057502001
DE1611Kieferle02.06.200924.07.2009Lutz LindemannCarnica418DE163092102005
DE163Gehlberg02.06.201014.07.2010Mario SalmenCarnica360DE7451632007
DE165Norderney01.06.200715.08.2007Carnica2DE7453162004
DE166Kirchtal05.06.201024.07.2010Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201011.08.2010Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
DE1611Kieferle01.06.200710.07.2007Uwe LindemannCarnica4DE163092482003
DE1610Nähertal08.06.200720.07.2007Wilfried HermannCarnica48DE1615052003
DE169Oberhof26.05.200704.08.2007Thomas RepsCarnica416DE163102032004
DE166Kirchtal02.06.200728.07.2007Rudi RitzmannCarnica4DE1632412003
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.201031.07.2010Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf28.05.201009.07.2010Rudi HartmannCarnica48DE16327612006
DE1611Kieferle03.06.200810.07.2008Uwe LindemannCarnica415DE163092102005
DE1610Nähertal30.05.200825.07.2008Dr. Heinrich WaltherCarnica48DE163151082005
DE169Oberhof31.05.200819.07.2008Thomas RepsCarnica416DE167516562005
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.06.200706.07.2007Rudolf HartmannCarnica49DE163057502001
DE169Oberhof29.05.201031.07.2010Thomas RepsCarnica418DE7146362007
DE163Gehlberg01.06.201128.07.2011Mario SalmenCarnica360DE7451632007
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf25.05.201110.08.2011Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16327572006
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201131.07.2011Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167519042007
DE169Oberhof28.05.201130.07.2011Thomas RepsCarnica418DE16312122008
DE166Kirchtal04.06.201113.08.2011Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE1611Kieferle02.06.201228.07.2012Bauersachs, Karl-HeinzCarnica420DE16310212009
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201211.08.2012Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE1632422007
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201208.08.2012Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
DE169Oberhof26.05.201204.08.2012Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE161Birkenmoor01.06.201304.08.2013Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167517042006
DE166Kirchtal02.06.201311.08.2013Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf23.05.201308.08.2013Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE414092009
DE169Oberhof26.05.201304.08.2013Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1718642008
DE1611Kieferle01.06.201327.07.2013Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica425DE16310212009
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf24.05.201416.08.2014Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE16311302011
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201402.08.2014Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE1611Kieferle07.06.201426.07.2014Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica420DE16310362011
DE169Oberhof31.05.201409.08.2014Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1632517962011
DE161Birkenmoor31.05.201402.08.2014Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE412182011
DE169Oberhof30.05.201508.08.2015Thomas RepsCarnica420DE611552012
DE1611Kieferle06.06.201525.07.2015Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201515.08.2015Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163191432012
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.201501.08.2015Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE415572014
DE166Kirchtal31.05.201501.08.2015Rudi RitzmannCarnica48DE16404522010
DE161Birkenmohr28.05.201606.08.2016Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE414572014
DE1611Kieferle04.06.201623.07.2016Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE16310422011
DE169Oberhof28.05.201606.08.2016Thomas RepsCarnica420DE1727242013
DE166Kirchtal28.05.201630.07.2016Hans-Peter Kühn; Markus KühnCarnica48DE16404522010
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf18.05.201627.07.2016Karl-Heinz MüllerCarnica410DE163111172013
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf20.05.201729.07.2017Wolfgang MüllerCarnica45DE163111172013
DE1611Kieferle03.06.201722.07.2017Karl-Heinz BauersachsCarnica412DE712912014
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.199310.08.1993Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica412
DE169Oberhof27.05.201705.08.2017Thomas RepsCarnica340AT99120716352014
DE166Kirchtal27.05.201712.08.2017Hans-Peter/Markus KühnCarnica410DE16350582013
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte24.05.199302.08.1993Klaus Hall, 08555/596Carnica424
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.199317.07.1993Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica420
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.199329.07.1993Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica415
DE86Müggenburg05.06.202116.07.2021Ralf BeckerCarnica46DE8192142018
DE85Meileneiche01.06.202131.07.2021Jan KrauterCarnica46DE1570672018
DE83Dornbusch-Hiddensee18.06.202131.07.2021Carsten FischerCarnica28DE1570152018
DE84Jasnitz20.05.202122.07.2021Mathias Jander BZZ BantinCarnica4
10DE-8-120-473-2018
10DE-8-192-76-2017
10DE-17-2-46-2018
30Number of 4a: 3
DE83Dornbusch17.06.202223.07.2022Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE182625042018
DE81Greifswalder Oie01.06.202216.06.2022Carsten Fischer DE-8-217Carnica28DE2128452019
DE78Hesselgrund25.05.201903.08.2019Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica412DE182684172015
DE79Katzenbach02.05.202002.08.2020Rudolf Zander 06421/77606Carnica410DE182684172015
DE74Bernhardskreuz02.05.202025.07.2020Kurt Friedrich 06068/1770Carnica410DE745762017
DE713Hohe Rhön29.05.202030.07.2020Aloys Mehler 06681/1683Carnica4
3DE-16-75-2920-2016
6DE-7-166-33-2017
8DE-7-45-333-2016
17Number of 4a: 3
DE76Salzkopf09.05.202027.06.2020Georg Schmunk 06154/82724Carnica4DE718672016
DE715Revierförster Biel10.05.202028.07.2020Andreas BohlCarnica410DE7166332017
DE715Revierförster Biel22.05.202125.07.2021Andreas BohlCarnica415DE714012018
DE79Katzenbach01.05.202101.08.2021Rudolf ZanderCarnica410DE7146162018
DE78Hesselgrund25.05.202103.08.2021Klaus DreherCarnica410DE7146162018
DE71Waldhaus01.05.202104.09.2021Stefan SchellenbergCarnica420DE7458462018
DE76Salzkopf08.05.202126.06.2021Georg SchmunkCarnica48DE7458482018
DE713Hohe Rhön28.05.202130.07.2021Aloys Mehler 06681/1683Carnica4
6DE-7-45-333-2016
6DE-7-166-33-2017
6DE-7-166-53-2018
18Number of 4a: 3
DE720Bergwinkel08.05.202131.07.2021Uwe EichholzCarnica4
20DE-18-31-94-2017
20DE-7-173-55-2018
40Number of 4a: 2
DE710Dillkreis22.05.202121.07.2021Steffen Hardt 02777/912406Carnica410DE7175142017
DE71Waldhaus13.05.202322.07.2023Stefan Schellenberg 0172/17009 DE-7-179Carnica4
20DE-7-45-446-2020
10DE-7-45-846-2018
30Number of 4a: 2
DE74Bernhardskreuz07.05.202223.07.2022Kurt FriedrichCarnica410DE1237211572017
DE715Revierförster Biel21.05.202224.07.2022Andreas Bohl 0176/20078328Carnica415DE7166532018
DE720Bergwinkel21.05.202230.07.2022Uwe Eichholz 066637490 DE-7-173Carnica4
10DE-7-173-55-2018
10DE-18-31-68-2018
20Number of 4a: 2
DE710Dillkreis11.06.202223.07.2022Michael Blosche 0277274499811Carnica410DE7175722018
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben05.05.200704.08.2007Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Carnica325DE27351532003
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher13.05.200727.07.2007Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica322DE21581392002
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200705.08.2007Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Carnica314DE27155922004
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal26.05.200704.08.2007Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133232003
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf30.05.200731.07.2007Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald08.05.200715.07.2007Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250333252003
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200731.07.2007Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica36DE250011212003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau25.05.200720.07.2007Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica314DE2311122005
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus01.06.200714.08.2007Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica320DE250133232003
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal26.05.200728.07.2007Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica320DE2702362004
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos11.05.200720.07.2007Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200701.08.2007Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern26.05.200704.08.2007Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica314DE22111772004
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus03.06.200610.08.2006Siegfried Blanz, 08324/2460Carnica312DE250133132003
DE27474 Schw. Bleckenau19.05.200630.06.2006Kurt Sattelberger, 08362/6543Carnica312DE250115612002
DE1280Geisborn15.05.201027.07.2010Manfred WagnerCarnica411DE11614852007
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried - Ostertal27.05.200629.07.2006Konrad Schneider, 08321/82131Carnica324DE2706312004
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200628.07.2006Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Carnica312DE21962241999
DE1280Geisborn15.05.201210.08.2012Manfred WagnerCarnica414DE2176532008
DE1280Geisborn21.05.201309.08.2013Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE123717492010
DE1280Geisborn13.05.201415.07.2014Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE1237402011
DE1280Geisborn19.05.201528.07.2015Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE123712312012
DE1280Belegstelle Geisborn18.05.201612.08.2016Manfred WagnerCarnica416DE2283172013
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn26.05.201803.08.2018Adi SpooCarnica316DE2283272015
DE26262 Ufr. Gramschatzer Wald09.05.200617.07.2006Eugen Bieber, 09367/1678Carnica320DE250025022002
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge20.05.200631.07.2006Reinhold Arrighy, 09761/5139Carnica310DE250221622003
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten15.05.200615.08.2006Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Carnica3DE745512003
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben06.05.200605.08.2006Hartmut Steinhaus, 09560/503Carnica325DE21964582001
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.200628.07.2006Johann Klinger, 09604/795Carnica315DE21581392002
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal27.05.200605.08.2006Bernhard Bussmann, 08857/8128Carnica314DE250133132003
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern27.05.200629.07.2006Franz Höcker, 0173/8112026Carnica315DE22081292003
DE161Birkenmoor27.05.201705.08.2017Harry EberhardtCarnica48DE167527292014
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf01.06.200631.07.2006Franz Ostermaier, 08022/75636Carnica310DE2169412004
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos12.05.200628.07.2006Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Carnica310DE260421422002
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald30.05.200601.08.2006Konrad Baumgartner, 08034/8251Carnica311DE21962682002
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte24.05.200602.08.2006Klaus Hall, 08555/596Carnica324DE2500172002
AT9956Tratten12.05.201621.07.2016PfarrhoferCarnica320AT99495200262012
FR531Saint-Justin 201819.06.2018BRESSONCarnica11FR5391952015
DE14114-1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein25.05.201906.07.2019Reinhard JacobCarnica310DE412542016
DE141Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.202110.07.2021Ulf Zietlow, 39110 MagdeburgCarnica310DE413672018
DE1110Denntal01.06.202231.07.2022Mark KreuzbergCarnica4
DE111Fachzentrum Bienen und Imkerei01.07.202220.07.2022Dr. Christoph Otten DE-11-1Carnica1
4DE-11-1-20663-2019
1DE-11-138-127-2020
5Number of 4a: 2
DE166Kirchtal31.05.200819.07.2008Rudi RitzmannCarnica -48DE1632412003
DE174Langeoog01.06.199001.08.1990Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE1781061988
DE174Langeoog04.06.200228.08.2002Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - 03218DE6541998
DE174Langeoog01.06.199201.08.1992Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE1781041988
DE174Langeoog01.06.198801.08.1988Gerhard FolkersCarnica - 03210DE178891984
DE174Langeoog01.06.199601.08.1996Georg FlindtCarnica - 03212DE17851992
DE174Langeoog01.06.199908.08.1999Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - 03214DE172141996
DE174Langeoog30.05.201610.08.2016Georg GebbenCarnica 03212DE6198502013
DE174Langeoog28.05.201313.08.2013Axel NeumannCarnica-03220DE17208352010
DE174Langeoog03.06.201921.08.2019Georg GebbenCarnica-03214DE172081662016
DE174Langeoog25.05.201017.08.2010Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-03215DE6172352007
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn15.05.202028.07.2020Adi SpooCarnica (AGT)416DE1237211442017
HR301Veli Drvenik01.05.201730.06.2017Dr. Damir SekuljaCarnica AGT243DE745732013
DE1413Theerhütte/Kaiserstein04.06.202216.07.2022Ulf Zietlow DE-14-182Carnica; AGT-Population310DE415072019
DE41Bergperle06.06.200715.07.2007Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle35DE423632004
DE41Bergperle31.05.200312.07.2003Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE41Bergperle30.05.200918.07.2009Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423182006
DE41Bergperle06.06.200615.07.2006Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492003
DE41Bergperle29.05.200424.07.2004Helmut NohrCarnica - Bergperle36DE423492000
DE46Kohnert Buche03.06.200915.07.2009Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
DE46Kohnert Buche26.05.201014.07.2010Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandbg-Kohnert Buche310DE492502007
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.201023.07.2010Uwe TscheppanCarnica - Brandbg.-Rotkäppchen37DE4263282007
DE41Bergperle29.05.201010.07.2010Helmut NohrCarnica - Brandenbg.-Bergperle36DE423452007
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200814.07.2008Hans DypaCarnica-Brandenbg-Zippelsförde39DE425212005
DE410Rotkäppchen30.05.200801.08.2008Wilfried JankCarnica-Brandenbrg-Rotkäppchen310DE4262492004
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200614.07.2006Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE43Waldhof29.05.200926.06.2009Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg210DE427232005
DE410Rotkäppchen02.06.200615.08.2006Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg310DE423732002
DE410Rotkäppchen04.06.200423.07.2004Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburg36DE423732002
DE44Zippelsförde03.06.200714.07.2007Hans DypaCarnica - Brandenburg39DE411182003
DE430Anglersruh29.05.201008.07.2010Joachim WernstedtCarnica Brandenburg46DE4266412007
DE45Hohenheide20.05.200922.07.2009Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg38DE42543862005
DE431Kirchgarten05.06.201009.07.2010Reinhard GülleCarnica-Brandenburg46DE4472006
DE41Bergperle31.05.200812.07.2008Helmut NohrCarnica-Brandenburg-Bergperle35DE423632004
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200816.07.2008Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE42543862005
DE45Hohenheide19.05.201028.07.2010Helmut HolzmannCarnica-Brandenburg-Hohenheide38DE425462007
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200816.07.2008Gesine BlombergCarnica-Brandenburg-Ko-Buche310DE491742005
DE47Lattbusch29.05.201009.07.2010Heinz DehnCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47442007
DE47Lattbusch30.05.200910.07.2009Heinz Dehn/Eberhard SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE471052006
DE47Lattbusch24.05.200811.07.2008Heinz Dehn und Eberh. SchröterCarnica-Brandenburg-Lattbusch312DE47822004
DE43Waldhof28.05.201002.07.2010Raimund PetersCarnica - Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE4273502007
DE43Waldhof30.05.200808.08.2008Raimund PetersCarnica-Brandenburg-Waldhof38DE427232005
DE410Rotkäppchen31.05.200326.07.2003Wilfried JankCarnica - Brandenburtg36DE423492000
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200831.07.2008Klaus BartschCarnica-Brdbg.-Schorfheide-Wfg34DE4519602004
DE44Zippelsförde06.06.200917.07.2009Hans DypaCarnica - Brdg. - Zippelsförde39DE425212005
DE84Jasnitz29.05.202010.07.2020Robert AmannCarnica BZZ Bantin4
10DE-8-1-2786-2017
10DE-8-1-7827-2016
20Number of 4a: 2
DE88Müritzhof25.05.202231.07.2022Gerhard Bork DE-8-198Carnica C 434
4DE-8-198-810-2016
4DE-8-198-813-2016
8Number of 4a: 2
DE88Müritzhof27.05.202131.07.2021Gerhard BorkCarnica, C 434
5DE-8-198-810-2016
5DE-8-198-813-2016
10Number of 4a: 2
DE88Müritzhof27.05.202022.06.2020Gerhard BorkCarnica, C 434
5DE-8-198-810-2016
5DE-8-198-813-2016
10Number of 4a: 2
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201323.07.2013Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle316DE619572010
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201423.07.2014Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle312DE6113762010
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus08.06.201520.07.2015Stefan LembkeCarnica – Celle312DE615302012
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus23.05.202204.07.2022Maike Kakuschke DE-6-1Carnica Celle313DE619682018
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus31.05.202112.07.2021Maike KakuschkeCarnica Celle316DE611252018
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus27.05.201908.07.2019Stefan LembkeCarnica Celle312DE6121382015
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus02.06.202013.07.2020Stefan LembkeCarnica Celle312DE613322017
DE615Rebberlah01.06.201815.08.2018Bieneninstitut CelleCarnica Celle4
DE62Neuwerk31.05.202101.08.2021Carl Christian Rosenau DE-6-1Carnica Celle212DE6121672018
DE62Neuwerk01.06.202001.08.2020Hansgeorg SchellCarnica Celle218DE613332017
DE62Neuwerk31.05.202201.08.2022Maike Kakuschke DE-6-1Carnica Celle215DE6127762019
DE615Rebberlah01.06.201915.08.2019Bieneninstitut CelleCarnica Celle4
DE45Hohenheide21.05.200316.07.2003Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE45Hohenheide26.05.200431.07.2004Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE45Hohenheide09.06.200714.07.2007Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492862003
DE45Hohenheide24.05.200619.07.2006Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohenheide38DE42492112001
DE45Hohenheide25.05.200520.07.2005Helmut HolzmannCarnica - Hohnenheide38DE42492112001
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein02.06.201230.06.2012Reinhard JakobCarnica Kinder48DE413782008
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.201625.06.2016Reinhard JakobCarnica Kinder38DE14138262013
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein30.05.201527.06.2015Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder35DE411692010
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein28.05.201111.06.2011Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder45DE413782008
DE14114 / 1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein31.05.201428.06.2014Reinhard JakobCarnica-Kinder37DE411692010
DE46Kohnert Buche04.06.200316.07.2003Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE492412000
DE46Kohnert Buche01.06.200520.07.2005Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE46Kohnert Buche02.06.200421.07.2004Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49832000
DE46Kohnert Buche07.06.200619.07.2006Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE49922002
DE46Kohnert Buche06.06.200718.07.2007Gesine BlombergCarnica - Kohnert Buche310DE491742005
DE1952Hasental14.05.202116.07.2021Maren LangCarnica Krause II3DE1914125192019
DE47Lattbusch28.05.200522.07.2005Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE47Lattbusch22.05.200416.07.2004Heinz Dehn und E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE47Lattbusch27.05.200614.07.2006Heinz Dehn u. E. SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47452002
DE47Lattbusch26.05.200713.07.2007Dehn/SchröterCarnica - Lattbusch312DE47822004
DE78Hesselgrund26.05.202004.08.2020Klaus Dreher 06461/4831Carnica Le Claire412DE182584172015
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201431.07.2014Elmar SpohnCarnica Leukhardt TLW 01320DE1940502011
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201631.07.2016Elmar SpohnCarnica Leukhardt TLW 04330DE1940822013
DE1953Schmeiental01.05.201531.07.2015Elmar SpohnCarnica Leukhardt TLW 04320DE1940822013
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein23.05.202004.07.2020Reinhard JakobCarnica-LIB37DE41662017
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus07.06.201005.07.2010Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Mayen312DE111159012007
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201223.07.2012Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Mayen312DE111110062009
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201623.07.2016Stefan LembkeCarnica – Mayen312DE111224222012
DE173Wangerooge27.05.201420.08.2014Klaus TöbelmannCarnica - Mayen216DE11120442011
DE1280Rassebelegstelle Geisborn17.05.201927.08.2019Adi SpooCarnica-Mayen316DE111112102016
DE173Wangerooge29.05.201721.08.2017Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Mayen28DE1115392013
DE1751Norderney01.06.199103.07.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica - Oberkärntner25DE1799111989
DE174Langeoog29.05.200731.07.2007Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz215DE651322004
DE174Langeoog01.06.199101.08.1991Gerhard FolkersCarnica - Peschetz210DE17871988
DE174Langeoog01.06.199801.08.1998Heinz KirchhoffCarnica - Peschetz212DE6206611994
DE612Neuenhof09.06.201230.07.2012Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE64211882007
DE174Langeoog29.05.200615.08.2006Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz216DE1727202003
DE174Langeoog27.05.200819.08.2008Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz219DE17851492005
DE174Langeoog02.06.200425.08.2004Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz215DE6425162001
DE174Langeoog01.06.199501.08.1995Georg FlindtCarnica - Peschetz210DE1723131991
DE1751Norderney01.06.198801.07.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica - Peschetz26DE1799291985
DE174Langeoog01.06.198901.08.1989Gerhard FolkersCarnica - Peschetz28DE178891985
DE612Neuenhof11.06.201130.07.2011Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6429342006
DE174Langeoog03.06.200327.08.2003Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz218DE17825282000
DE174Langeoog30.05.200023.08.2000Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz216DE1723601996
DE174Langeoog29.05.200122.08.2001Bärbel und Karl NahtzCarnica - Peschetz218DE7129181998
DE174Langeoog30.05.200524.08.2005Wilhelm WilmsCarnica - Peschetz220DE6424982001
DE612Neuenhof06.06.200901.08.2009Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6429342006
DE612Neuenhof05.06.201007.08.2010Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE64211882007
DE612Neuenhof07.06.200816.08.2008Gerhard EggersCarnica - Peschetz36DE6427562004
DE174Langeoog28.05.201214.08.2012Axel NeumannCarnica-Peschetz215DE172772009
DE174Langeoog30.05.201126.07.2011Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-Peschetz220DE1718642007
DE174Langeoog28.05.201815.08.2018Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz214DE642192015
DE174Langeoog29.05.201716.08.2017Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz214DE1727282014
DE710Carnica-Belegstelle Dillkreis01.06.200715.08.2007Martin HardtCarnica-Peschetz410DE715702005
DE612Neuenhof08.06.201917.08.2019Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz320DE6131972016
DE612Neuenhof10.06.201805.08.2018Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz311DE642192015
DE612Neuenhof11.06.201706.08.2017Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz311DE6209152015
DE612Neuenhof13.06.202015.08.2020Ralf MüllerCarnica-Peschetz320DE613192017
DE174Langeoog01.06.201512.08.2015Georg GebbenCarnica-Peschetz212DE172452012
DE174Langeoog27.05.201413.08.2014Ulrich SchohausCarnica-Peschetz215DE619842011
DE174Langeoog26.05.200918.08.2009Wilhelm WilmsCarnica-Peschetz220DE6429722006
DE410Rotkäppchen05.06.200907.08.2009Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen37DE4262192005
DE410Rotkäppchen01.06.200717.08.2007Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen310DE4262492003
DE410Rotkäppchen27.05.200506.08.2005Wilfried JankCarnica - Rotkäppchen36DE423732002
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200731.07.2007Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide34DE4518562001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang07.06.200530.07.2005Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200631.07.2006Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518562001
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang02.06.200428.07.2004Klaus BartschCarnica - Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4518542001
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200127.07.2001Hans H. JustCarnica SK 194824DE1527941998
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200028.07.2000Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-1524DE1529981998
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.200508.07.2005Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2424DE679492001
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201024.06.2010Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE156902005
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.200713.07.2007Hans Heinrich JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1522292005
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.200219.07.2002Hans H. JustCarnica SK 9-2624DE1527231999
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.200409.07.2004Hans H. JustCarnica SK G 1024DE15221272002
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.199930.07.1999Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1527561996
DE153Hamburger Hallig30.05.200928.06.2009Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553982004
DE153Hamburger Hallig27.05.200607.07.2006Hans H. JustCarnica SK H 4724DE1553272002
DE176Juist01.06.199401.08.1994Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar211DE181441991
DE176Juist01.06.199301.08.1993Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar211DE181411988
DE176Juist01.06.199501.08.1995Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48212DE1899471991
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum16.05.202025.07.2020Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48223DE11330122016
DE176Juist30.05.200023.08.2000Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48214DE18211997
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum15.05.202124.07.2021Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/19/48223DE11330122016
DE176Juist27.05.200326.08.2003Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15220DE1715822000
DE176Juist31.05.202111.08.2021D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15218DE142113682018
DE176Juist25.05.202012.08.2020D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015242017
DE176Juist01.06.198801.08.1988Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/1528DE6108391985
DE176Juist01.06.198901.08.1989Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/1528DE6108781986
DE176Juist01.06.199601.08.1996Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/9/15212DE181411993
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum14.05.202223.07.2022Rudi Bauer DE-11-3Carnica Sklenar 47/9/15223DE11372019
DE176Juist26.05.201519.08.2015D. HuerkampCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015282012
DE176Juist31.05.201024.08.2010Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/15218DE117015422007
DE176Juist29.05.201716.08.2017D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24213DE1411842014
DE176Juist01.06.199201.08.1992Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24212DE66211988
DE176Juist28.05.200228.08.2002Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24215DE66371999
DE176Juist01.06.199701.08.1997Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/9/24215DE6651994
DE176Juist31.05.200516.08.2005Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26218DE186452002
DE113Inselbelegstelle Borkum18.05.201927.07.2019Rudi BauerCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26223DE1133052016
DE176Juist01.06.199918.08.1999Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186131996
DE176Juist01.06.199001.08.1990Karl LüdickeCarnica Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186451987
DE176Juist26.05.200927.08.2009Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/26212DE186152006
DE176Juist27.05.201321.08.2013Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/9/26218DE18306492009
DE176Juist27.05.201915.08.2019D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10218DE11382016
DE176Juist30.05.201601.08.2016D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10210DE17168172012
DE176Juist29.05.200125.08.2001Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/G/10212DE15271801999
DE176Juist29.05.200724.08.2007Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10215DE17168222004
DE176Juist02.06.201420.08.2014D. HuerkampCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10218DE1716862011
DE176Juist31.05.201124.08.2011Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10212DE17168132008
DE176Juist29.05.200615.08.2006Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/G/10216DE687212003
DE176Juist28.05.201815.08.2018D. HuerkampCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47213DE14211122014
DE176Juist27.05.200826.08.2008Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47215DE182472005
DE176Juist25.05.200403.08.2004Johannes FußyCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47220DE182472000
DE176Juist01.06.199801.08.1998Georg RosenboomCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47212DE17743031995
DE176Juist01.06.199101.08.1991Heinz KirchhoffCarnica Sklenar 47/H/47210DE1899391987
DE176Juist29.05.201223.08.2012Johannes FußyCarnica-Sklenar 47/H/47215DE18102982008
AT9928Hirschgrund18.05.201827.07.2018Johann FuchsCarnica Sklenar G10440AT9914637052015
DE81Greifswalder Oie09.06.202007.07.2020Harm BiermannCarnica Stephan Naujoks25DE8632016
DE173Wangerooge25.05.201519.08.2015Klaus TöbelmannCarnica - T 1075218DE611552012
DE611Gartower Forst12.05.201421.07.2014Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck34DE6195242009
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.200924.07.2009Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck35DE613512006
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.201024.07.2010Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck36DE172742006
DE173Wangerooge30.05.200622.08.2006Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck 07210DE6426822003
DE173Wangerooge27.05.200819.08.2008Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07215DE172292005
DE1752Norderney02.07.198801.08.1988Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0726DE1772121984
DE1751Norderney01.06.199615.07.1996Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 07210DE1772251993
DE175Norderney01.06.199001.08.1990Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 07210DE177121987
DE173Wangerooge30.05.201126.07.2011Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07216DE6209162008
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201214.08.2012Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 07215DE1721142008
DE1752Norderney04.07.199101.08.1991Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 0728DE171453751988
DE173Wangerooge27.05.201920.08.2019Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Troiseck 07218DE17208792015
DE611Gartower Forst20.05.201127.07.2011Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck 107536DE172542006
DE175Norderney01.06.198901.08.1989Jan OltmannsCarnica Troiseck 107528DE6121361984
DE1752Norderney16.07.199820.08.1998Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075212DE1871801995
DE1751Norderney01.06.199716.07.1997Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE616661994
DE175Norderney01.06.199201.08.1992Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528AT99473041989
DE1751Norderney01.06.199512.07.1995Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 107528DE64217431992
DE173Wangerooge25.05.201027.07.2010Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 1075218DE172542006
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201321.08.2013Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck 1075218DE1727202010
DE1752Norderney15.07.199918.08.1999Wilfried BrüchertCarnica Troiseck 1075210AT99476061996
DE612Neuenhof12.06.202114.08.2021Ralf MüllerCarnica-Troiseck 1075330DE6207402018
DE173Wangerooge28.05.201820.08.2018Klaus TöbelmannCarnica–Troiseck 107528DE1721712015
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus26.05.200807.07.2008Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Troiseck Celle312DE614002004
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus02.06.200913.07.2009Hansgeorg SchellCarnica – Troiseck Celle312DE611492006
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus06.06.201817.07.2018Stefan LembkeCarnica –Troiseck Celle312DE6121442015
DE614Gebirgsbelegstelle Torfhaus11.06.201723.07.2017Stefan LembkeCarnica –Troiseck Celle312DE6119612014
DE173Wangerooge29.05.200721.08.2007Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE614272004
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199601.08.1996Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE61461993
DE173Wangerooge01.06.198801.08.1988Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle26DE61238881985
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199301.08.1993Carnica Troiseck Celle211DE61271471989
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199401.08.1994Carnica Troiseck Celle210DE61282261990
DE173Wangerooge01.06.198901.08.1989Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle29DE61238801985
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199001.08.1990Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61238801985
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199101.08.1991Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE171442221988
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199201.08.1992Johann WiebachCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61262071988
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199501.08.1995Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE61295631991
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199701.08.1997Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE614171994
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199801.08.1998Waltraud RichterCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE615821994
DE173Wangerooge26.05.200918.08.2009Klaus TöbelmannCarnica Troiseck Celle214DE178122006
DE173Wangerooge30.05.200023.08.2000Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE614051997
DE173Wangerooge29.05.200104.09.2001Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle212DE613431997
DE173Wangerooge28.05.200228.08.2002Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE1785331999
DE173Wangerooge27.05.200327.08.2003Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE178192000
DE173Wangerooge25.05.200418.08.2004Joh. MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle215DE6114952001
DE173Wangerooge31.05.200516.08.2005Petra und Uwe MeinjohannsCarnica Troiseck Celle210DE61782002
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.201224.07.2012Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE613802007
DE61Spiekeroog02.06.200711.08.2007Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6395192002
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.200627.08.2006Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6395192002
DE611Gartower Forst01.06.200801.06.2008Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE6131292005
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.200309.08.2003Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6641361999
DE61Spiekeroog29.05.200407.08.2004Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6136622001
DE611Gartower Forst20.05.201315.07.2013Marco OtteCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann36DE613432008
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.200513.08.2005Andritschke, PrillCarnica – Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6136622001
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200808.08.2008Andritschke, PrillCarnica - Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6396032005
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201106.08.2011Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6368552006
DE61Spiekeroog25.05.202129.07.2021R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE690682018
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.202030.07.2020R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6398092016
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.201006.08.2010Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6368552006
DE61Spiekeroog31.05.201609.08.2016R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE63610522013
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.200908.08.2009Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6396032005
DE61Spiekeroog27.05.201405.08.2014Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann219DE643122010
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201306.08.2013Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE643122010
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201206.08.2012Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann222DE6397172009
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.201504.08.2015Andritschke, PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann219DE690392012
DE61Spiekeroog30.05.201708.08.2017R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann216DE63610522013
DE61Spiekeroog28.05.201930.07.2019R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann220DE6398092016
DE61Spiekeroog26.05.201807.08.2018R. Andritschke u. A. PrillCarnica- Troiseck Hoffmann216DE63610952015
DE43Waldhof03.06.200501.07.2005Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE43Waldhof02.06.200707.07.2007Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE43Waldhof04.06.200409.07.2004Werner KöhnCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE43Waldhof02.06.200607.07.2006Kerstin GieseCarnica - Waldhof38DE410492001
DE44Zippelsförde04.06.200515.07.2005Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE4252632000
DE44Zippelsförde02.06.200430.07.2004Hans DypaCarnica - Zippelsförde39DE425232002
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.202001.08.2020Hans FreiCarnica Zwinz48AT991181002017
DE1952Hasental13.05.202215.07.2022Maren Lang 07021 7399240Carnika38DE191627192019
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos09.05.200825.07.2008Franz Scheuchenpf-, 08762/1491Ca. RO310DE232142004
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.200727.07.2007Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. Ro 05320DE238222005
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201330.07.2013Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448Ca.- Ro 09315DE23552009
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200829.07.2008Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca.- Ro 98320DE232142004
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein31.05.201125.07.2011Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448Ca.-Ro 98320DE260292008
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.200628.07.2006Sepp Schlemer, 08064/448Ca. RO 98320DE260423022002
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.200605.08.2006Hubert Faltlhaus-, 08026/58459Ca. RO 98314DE260412512002
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat27.05.201129.07.2011Martin Kempter 08325 927504Ca.-Rührich38DE214521502007
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst24.05.201919.07.2019Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE2264202016
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst15.05.202017.07.2020Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE2264202016
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst14.05.202116.07.2021Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.201622.07.2016Wilfried Baerlecken 082825288Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE22672272012
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst12.05.201721.07.2017Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst13.05.202215.07.2022Josef Strobel 08265 1599 DE-2-365Ca.- Scheppacher Forst330DE22663172017
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst11.05.201820.07.2018Josef Strobel 08265 1599Ca.- Scheppacher Forst324DE226622014
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos27.05.201612.08.2016Siegfried Schorpp 089 90542416Ca.-Scheuenpflug320DE2729212013
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte21.05.200830.07.2008Josef Muhr 09942/9495794Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg10.05.200815.08.2008Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344282005
DE22121 Nby. Rachel-Diensthütte19.05.200704.08.2007Klaus Hall, 08555/596Ca. Schürzinger324DE218344272005
DE1952Hasental01.05.201731.07.2017Maren LangCa. Silva/Rapp3DE19117152014
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald28.04.199315.08.1993Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca. Skl.432
DE22323 Ndb. Königswald28.04.201215.08.2012Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca. Skl.332DE19252062008
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen19.05.202031.07.2020Werner Lautner Tel. 09241 8116Ca.- Skl.411DE22607702016
DE21616 Oby. Raggert10.06.200631.07.2006Sebastian Maltan, 08652/5651Ca. Skl. 47-G10 ACA38AT995238032001
DE22323 Nby. Königswald06.05.200615.08.2006Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE22323 Nby. Königswald05.05.200715.08.2007Theodor Günthner, 09938/597Ca. Sklenar324DE217612004
DE22323 Nby Königswald07.05.202215.08.2022Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar340DE2114180472018
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.202015.08.2020Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar338DE18102222017
DE22323 Nby Königswald23.04.201615.08.2016Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE1850222012
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.201515.08.2015Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar330DE1850222012
DE22323 Nby Königswald25.04.201715.08.2017Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE22606332015
DE22323 Nby Königswald28.04.202115.08.2021Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597 DE-2-114Ca.- Sklenar330DE2114180472018
DE22323 Nby Königswald24.04.201915.08.2019Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE22607702016
DE22323 Nby Königswald05.05.201815.08.2018Theo Günthner Tel. 09938 597Ca.- Sklenar334DE18102292016
DE1953Schmeiental BV Sigmaringen01.05.201731.07.2017Elmar SpohnCa. Staemmler / Rimmele325DE1914471142014
DE1953Schmeiental15.05.201831.07.2018Elmar Schweizer und Silvia HesCa. Staemmler/Rimmele325DE1914471142014
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg20.05.200618.08.2006Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Stockinger324DE210956042004
DE22222 Nby. Bramandlberg12.05.200715.08.2007Otto Stockinger, 08583/468Ca. Stockinger324DE210956042004
DE21212 Oby. Pfaffenkopf24.05.201726.07.2017Max Stoib 08026 1498Ca.-Stoib314DE22451682014
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten14.05.200715.08.2007Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca. Triesdorf3DE7453112004
DE25151 Mfr. Tiergarten14.05.200813.08.2008Jürgen Groß, 09826/18147Ca. Triesdorf3DE7453112004
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst09.06.200817.07.2008Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca. Troiseck4
DE27171 Schw. Scheppacher Forst09.06.199317.07.1993Wilfried Baerlecken 08282 5288Ca. Troiseck432
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte27.05.200619.08.2006Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Troiseck312DE21963242002
DE21616 Oby. Raggert20.05.201325.07.2013Sebastian Maltan 08652 5651Ca.- Troisek310AT99137405242009
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT20.05.202022.07.2020Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.410
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal15.05.202027.07.2020Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827 DE-2-611Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.4
8DE-2-501-31-2016
5DE-18-102-22-2017
5DE-2-187-241-2018
18Number of 4a: 3
DE21414 Oby. Anzntal14.05.202126.07.2021Petro Lorenz 0174 2008827 DE-2-611Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.4
8DE-2-501-31-2016
5DE-18-102-22-2017
5DE-2-187-241-2018
18Number of 4a: 3
DE21111 Oby. Freisinger Moos15.05.202031.07.2020Chr. Uttendorfer 08161 141792Ca.- Versch.- 4a Abst.311DE2501402016
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern28.05.201630.07.2016Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Ca.- Wieser310DE2187842011
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus22.05.202124.07.2021Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt338DE217222018
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus28.05.201623.07.2016Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE2172112011
DE24343 Ofr. Bodenwiese19.05.201614.07.2016Florian Schmidt 0170 8321639Ca.- Witt315DE217212013
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus21.05.202223.07.2022Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt339DE217222018
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus23.05.201525.07.2015Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE2172112011
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus26.05.201821.07.2018Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE21721162014
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus27.05.201729.07.2017Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt325DE21721162014
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus23.05.202025.07.2020Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt338DE2172112016
DE27373 Schw. Giebelhaus25.05.201920.07.2019Josef Lipp Tel. 08324 953461Ca.- Witt335DE2172112016
DE1953Schmeiental20.05.202131.07.2021Silvia HesseCa. Wolf325DE23461822018
DE136Fürstenstuhl29.05.200827.07.2008Werner ZiedererCa. Ziederer48DE13355142006
DE136Fürstenstuhl02.06.200931.07.2009Werner ZiedererCa.Ziederer410DE13355142006
DE27474 Schw Bleckenau24.05.201319.07.2013Kurt Sattelberger T 08362 6543Ca.- Ziegler318DE2209562010
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen26.05.200728.07.2007Bernhard Lang, 09243/1713Ca. Zwillich312DE21962241999
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte24.05.200816.08.2008Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21965842005
DE21818 Oby. Sauschütte19.05.200725.08.2007Martin Glas, 08083/9136Ca. Zwillich312DE21964062004
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher14.05.201912.07.2019Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963692015
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher15.05.201813.07.2018Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963692015
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher26.05.202131.07.2021Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich430DE21963302017
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher17.05.201615.07.2016Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich332DE21961672011
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher03.05.202014.07.2020Grill Johann Tel. 09604 1708Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963302017
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher16.05.201714.07.2017Emmeram Holzgartner 09604 2550Ca.- Zwillich332DE21962992012
DE23333 Opf. Am Kühweiher01.05.202229.07.2022Thomas Wiesgickl 0175 5976219Ca.- Zwillich330DE21963302017
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.201101.08.2011Konrad Baumgartner 08034 8251Ca.- Zwillich311DE21965782007
DE154Helgoland02.08.200223.08.2002H.WittC-Balkan24DE158851998
DE154Helgoland21.06.200112.07.2001H.WittC-Balkan24DE158811997
DE154Helgoland04.08.200025.08.2000H.WittC-Balkan23DE158811996
DE154Helgoland13.06.201506.07.2015C. KnopC-Balkan23DE157042013
DE154Helgoland29.06.201326.07.2013C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1510642010
DE154Helgoland29.06.201219.07.2012C. KnopC-Balkan23DE1570142008
DE154Helgoland29.06.200926.07.2009H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
DE154Helgoland20.06.201611.07.2016C. KnopC-Balkan25DE1516482012
DE154Helgoland29.06.200826.07.2008H. WittC-Balkan23DE1569202005
DE154Helgoland29.06.201126.07.2011C. KnopC-Balkan23DE158212008
DE154Helgoland04.08.199925.08.1999H.WittC-Balkan23DE158861995
DE154Helgoland29.06.201026.07.2010H. WittC-Balkan23DE712942007
DE154Helgoland24.06.201416.07.2014C. KnopC-Balkan22DE1570172012
DE154Helgoland20.07.200311.08.2003H.WittC-Balkan24DE158041999
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang05.06.200931.07.2009Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang34DE4520092006
DE48Schorfheide-Wildfang31.05.201019.07.2010Klaus BartschC.-Brdg.-Schorfheide-Wildfang38DE4521332008
CH513Petit-Mont04.06.202223.07.2022Laurent Clément CH-51-119CC95 / 32320CH512470542019
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199401.08.1994Hansgeorg SchellC - Capatica210DE6111991
UA11Dzharylgach 12.07.201819.07.2018Dmytro GrynkovCCU212UA141252016
BE23Virelles15.05.202115.08.2021Mellifica asblChimay (Belgian)4
CH5211Zugerland15.05.202005.08.2020Friedrich ArnetCIK414CH52162162016
DE14114-1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein27.05.201708.07.2017Reinhard JakobC-Kinder / VT310DE14138162014
DE1752Norderney13.07.199501.08.1995Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451131992
DE175Norderney27.05.200812.08.2008Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz225DE7451712005
DE175Norderney29.05.200714.08.2007Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz225DE7453162004
DE175Norderney30.05.200608.08.2006Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz230DE7451552003
DE175Norderney02.06.200525.08.2005Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz225DE7140452002
DE1751Norderney02.06.200413.07.2004Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE745612001
DE1751Norderney27.05.200315.07.2003Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz220DE7451832000
DE1751Norderney28.05.200216.07.2002Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7453421999
DE1751Norderney29.05.200117.07.2001Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745881998
DE1751Norderney30.05.200011.07.2000Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE7451061997
DE175Norderney26.05.200911.08.2009Hinrich LengertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz225DE222152006
DE1751Norderney28.05.199914.07.1999Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz218DE745841996
DE1752Norderney17.07.199716.08.1997Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE7452841994
DE1752Norderney16.07.199615.08.1996Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz210DE7451551993
DE1751Norderney01.06.199815.07.1998Wilfried BrüchertC - Kirchhain, Varroatoleranz212DE745571995
DE86Müggenburg09.06.201814.07.2018Ralf BeckerC-Kleinwächter-Schröder48DE81204322016
DE151Amrum01.05.202231.08.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
DE154Helgoland01.05.202231.07.2022Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE154Helgoland13.06.202123.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi26DE15164192019
DE151Amrum14.06.202113.07.2021Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Kombi216DE1570152018
DE154Helgoland18.06.201819.07.2018C. KnopC-Kombi / C-Balkan26DE2176202015
DE154Helgoland18.06.201710.07.2017C. KnopC-Kombi /C-Balkan26DE1516482012
DE174Langeoog30.05.202118.08.2021Georg GebbenC-P213DE6131952018
DE174Langeoog25.05.202023.08.2020Georg GebbenC-P214DE611572017
DE175Norderney27.05.201413.08.2014D. OttersbachC - Peschetz235DE1727202011
DE175Norderney26.05.201512.08.2015D. OttersbachC - Peschetz235DE7455592012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201612.08.2016Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557252012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201815.08.2018Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE155722015
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt01.06.201915.08.2019Czerny,Murach,PetrauschC-Peschetz212DE172083292016
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200215.08.2002Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151452381997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200115.08.2001Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137031996
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199915.08.1999Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE15563141995
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200015.08.2000Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151451911997
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200315.08.2003Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151137451998
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201115.08.2011E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15106272008
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201015.08.2010E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE6429722006
DE151Amrum01.06.201110.08.2011F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE1556732008
DE151Amrum01.06.201010.08.2010F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
DE151Amrum01.06.200910.08.2009F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138922006
DE159Puant Klent01.06.201515.08.2015R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE15111362011
DE159Puan Klent/Sylt01.06.202015.08.2020Schneider, Petrausch, MurachC-Peschetz212DE155752017
DE151Amrum15.06.201915.07.2019S. RolkeC-Peschetz2
4DE-15-143-115-2015
4DE-15-143-103-2015
8Number of 4a: 2
DE159Puan Klent29.05.202115.08.2021Czerny,Gerke-Kröger,Petrausch,C-Peschetz212DE1721142017
DE151Amrum13.06.202013.07.2020Carsten Knop DE-15-164C-Peschetz28DE1514212017
DE151Amrum21.06.201825.07.2018S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE151431152015
DE151Amrum01.06.200810.08.2008F. WohldC-Peschetz24DE151138782005
DE151Amrum15.06.201615.07.2016S. RolkeC-Peschetz28DE6209402013
DE159Puan Klent01.01.200701.12.2007Edith MuuszC-Peschetz26DE151138342003
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200815.08.2008E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573032004
DE151Amrum21.06.201713.07.2017S. RolkeC-Peschetz27DE6209402013
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200915.08.2009E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151138782005
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201715.08.2017Schneider, Murach, CzernyC-Peschetz212DE1557132014
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201415.08.2014R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557132012
DE151Amrum01.06.201210.08.2012H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE1571592009
DE151Amrum01.06.201410.08.2014H. OssenbrüggenC-Peschetz24DE15711042012
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201215.08.2012E. MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15573862008
DE159Puan Klent01.06.199815.08.1998Edith MuusC-Peschetz28DE151136531994
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200415.08.2004Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15772632000
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200515.08.2005Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE15564672001
DE159Puan Klent01.06.200615.08.2006Edith MuuszC-Peschetz28DE151482772002
DE159Puan Klent01.06.201315.08.2013R. SchneiderC-Peschetz28DE1557242011
DE85Meileneiche11.06.201820.07.2018Jan KrauterC-Peschetz Tiesler419DE1721172014
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201429.07.2014Sepp Schlemmer 08064 448C- Ro 09315DE23482010
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein29.05.201531.07.2015Sepp Schlemmer Tel. 08064 448C.- Ro 98320DE23552012
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein30.05.201701.08.2017Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
DE21919 Oby. Wendelstein01.06.201625.07.2016Hermann Tutschka 08066 485C.- Ro 98320DE23172014
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten15.05.202015.07.2020Robert SeematterCRP48CH5126032017
DE85Meileneiche01.06.202001.08.2020Jan KrauterC-Saar / Nieser412DE8178272016
DE83Dornbusch - Hiddensee14.06.201927.07.2019Herr Carsten FischerC-Saar / Nieser28DE8178272016
DE85Meileneiche01.06.201903.08.2019Jan KrauterC-Saar/Nieser412DE8178272016
DE81Greifswalder Oie18.06.201909.07.2019BZZ / Herr AmannC- Schröder28DE81204342016
DE153Hamburger-Hallig06.06.201427.06.2014Heiner JustC-Sklenar24DE1553322011
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.200820.06.2008H. JustC-Sklenar23DE117010062005
DE153Hamburger Hallig07.06.201328.06.2013Hans. H. JustC-Sklenar 9-2623DE152262010
DE153Hamburger Hallig05.06.201526.06.2015Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G1026DE1522192012
DE153Hamburger Hallig02.06.201714.07.2017Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/1526DE156402014
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.201624.06.2016Hans H. JustC-Sklenar G9/2626DE15531222014
DE173Wangerooge30.05.201622.08.2016Klaus TöbelmannC-T 07218DE1720872013
DE173Wangerooge07.06.202117.08.2021Klaus TöbelmannC-T 07218DE172122018
DE173Wangerooge24.05.202014.08.2020Klaus TöbelmannC-T 1075224DE6198642017
DE173Wangerooge31.05.202217.08.2022Klaus Töbelmann DE-17-184C-T 1075215DE6207402018
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200808.08.2008Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE617872004
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201801.08.2018Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE611362015
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198101.08.1981C-T Celle210DE61163081975
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198901.08.1989SchillingC-T Celle210DE61247731986
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199001.08.1990Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61256061987
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199701.08.1997Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61307921992
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199201.08.1992Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61274591989
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201701.08.2017Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle216DE614622014
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199801.08.1998Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE618441995
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199901.08.1999Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE613701995
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200030.08.2000Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE618181996
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200230.08.2002Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6115081998
DE62Neuwerk07.06.201901.08.2019Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle216DE6121492015
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199301.08.1993Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61273041989
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199501.08.1995Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61283541990
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200330.08.2003Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE616722000
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201515.08.2015H.G. SchellC-T Celle218DE111115072012
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200430.08.2004Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6111942000
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200530.08.2005Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61672001
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201415.08.2014H.G. SchellC-T Celle218DE642582011
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201315.08.2013Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle2DE1781592010
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201201.08.2012Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE111222202009
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201101.08.2011Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE1781162006
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200730.08.2007Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE615892002
DE173Wangerooge01.06.199918.08.1999Waltraud RichterC-T Celle212DE61381995
DE62Neuwerk01.06.201615.08.2016Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle218DE615632012
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199101.08.1991Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61257321987
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200130.08.2001Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE614241997
DE62Neuwerk01.06.199601.08.1996Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE6111171993
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200901.08.2009Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE616922005
DE62Neuwerk01.06.200630.08.2006Hansgeorg SchellC-T Celle210DE61672001
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198801.08.1988C-T Celle210DE61238821983
DE62Neuwerk01.06.198201.08.1982C-T Celle210DE61184551978
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200112.08.2001Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6365051998
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200212.08.2002Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6641361999
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.198801.08.1988Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61010471985
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.198901.08.1989Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61011091986
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.200012.08.2000Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6364321997
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199601.08.1996Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann215DE6361091992
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199001.08.1990Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012071988
DE61Spiekeroog01.05.199804.08.1998Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6392181995
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199201.08.1992Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012501988
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199701.08.1997Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann215DE6391851994
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199904.08.1999Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6392181995
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199401.08.1994Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61015151991
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199501.08.1995Andritschke, PrillC-T Hoffmann220DE6361001992
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199101.08.1991Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61012231988
DE61Spiekeroog01.06.199301.08.1993Werner MeyerC-T Hoffmann215DE61014211990
DE159Puan Klent / Sylt29.05.202215.08.2022Czerny,Gerke-,Murach,PetrauschC-Toleranzzucht215DE61182019
DE156List auf Sylt31.05.202220.07.2022Uwe Weidenthal DE-15-60C - Troiseck25DE690682018
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201720.07.2017Uwe WeidenthalC - Troiseck25DE1517432014
DE156List a. Sylt25.05.201620.07.2016U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517422012
DE156List auf Sylt01.06.202120.07.2021Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690682018
DE156List a. Sylt27.05.201020.07.2010Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE156List a. Sylt28.05.201820.07.2018Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck26DE17208222014
DE156List a. Sylt20.05.201522.07.2015U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck29DE1517382010
DE146List a. Sylt01.01.200701.12.2007Ingrid DruschC-Troiseck26DE172802002
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.201920.07.2019Uwe WeidentalC-Troiseck25DE690422015
DE156List auf Sylt27.05.202020.07.2020Uwe WeidenthalC-Troiseck25DE614102017
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201318.07.2013U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201218.07.2012U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517632008
DE156List a. Sylt30.05.201120.07.2011U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517222006
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200920.07.2009U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE614272004
DE156List a. Sylt29.05.200820.07.2008B. HurtienneC-Troiseck26DE1547702004
DE156List a. Sylt22.05.201420.07.2014U. WeidenthalC-Troiseck26DE1517382010
DE1752Norderney12.07.200023.08.2000Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 07213DE1721111997
DE1752Norderney17.07.200228.08.2002Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 07210DE1721211998
DE1752Norderney18.07.200125.08.2001Wilfried BrüchertC-Troseck 1075213DE651141998
DE1752Norderney14.07.200425.08.2004Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE1791542000
DE1752Norderney16.07.200327.08.2003Hinrich LengertC-Troseck 1075215DE172422000
DE175Norderney27.05.201314.08.2013Hinrich LengertC - Varroatoleranz235DE7456232010
DE175Norderney25.05.201010.08.2010Hinrich LengertC - Varroatoleranz235DE111168122007
DE175Norderney31.05.201126.07.2011Hinrich LengertC - Varroatoleranz235DE7451372008
DE175Norderney29.05.201214.08.2012Hinrich LengertC - Varroatoleranz235DE7452772009
DE612Neuenhof12.06.202214.08.2022Ralf MüllerC- Varroatoleranz330DE613122019
DE175Norderney26.05.202025.08.2020Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz240DE7453632017
DE175Norderney28.05.201920.08.2019Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz235DE7453332016
DE175Norderney30.05.201708.08.2017Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz235DE713910402014
DE175Norderney29.05.201807.08.2018Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz235DE7454722015
DE175Norderney24.05.201610.08.2016Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz235DE7453002013
DE175Norderney26.05.202125.08.2021Detlef OttersbachC-Varroatoleranz SMR240DE7458462018
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201030.07.2010Werner ZiedererC - Ziederer48DE13355242008
DE136Fürstenstuhl01.06.201330.07.2013Werner Ziederer / Thomas FunkeC - Ziederer Funke48DE1340012011
IT25Redi fiume15.04.201715.09.2017Marcello OrtolaniD2420IT23992015
DE21313 Oby. An den drei Wassern01.05.201730.07.2017Franz Höcker 0173 8112026Dillig38DE2195187152015
CH5220Möösli15.05.202230.07.2022Markus Müllerdiv. Sklenar48
BE24Texel15.05.201915.08.2019NBV afd. TexelDutch (Texel)4
BE24Texel15.05.201815.08.2018NBV afd. TexelDutch (Texel)4
CH505Rothbach01.05.201531.08.2015Ruedi DahindenEMS1R-bx3310CH5082309172012
IT231Pian Dei Ciclamini01.06.201831.08.2018ManzanoFriuli CarnicaXLigustica4IT23154132015
CH527Justistal28.05.201817.07.2018Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH527Justistal30.05.201920.07.2019Res BeyelerG7 / 2015 / ZW312CH521054792015
CH527Justistal01.06.201331.07.2013Res BeyelerGB10310CH5218392008
CH5121Mont Dar04.06.202223.07.2022Samuel Siegenthaler CH-51-152GB10 / 1234CH513646412019
CH5224Chriesiberg15.05.201915.07.2019Christoph WüthrichGB10 und Lunz4
5CH-51-208-30-2013
5CH-51-119-7412-2014
10Number of 4a: 2
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201201.08.2012Walter von AllmenGL1/3315CH5031122009
CH5042Sernftal01.05.202031.08.2020Daniel Künzler CH-50-133Glarus4
CH5042Sernftal01.05.201631.08.2016Daniel KünzlerGlarus4
CH5042Sernftal01.05.202131.08.2021Daniel Künzler CH-50-133Glarus4
CH506Schilstal16.05.201731.08.2017Stefan KüngGspon D14/53312CH5060600822014
IT21Ortolani05.04.201815.09.2018Ortolani MarcelloH3
DE12Hoher Randen19.05.2018Josef SchippH/47320DE11462015
CH511Bonatchiesse08.06.201920.07.2019Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH511Bonatchiesse09.06.201821.07.2018Jean-Louis GabbudHP 17320DE172082722015
CH5151Grande-Enne23.05.202005.06.2020Alain JuferHS82 / 18310CH512552018
CH507St. Martin01.06.201331.08.2013Daniel HeebHS-a36CH5057300582011
CH504Gental01.05.201431.08.2014Reto SolandHS-a-o310CH5066310322011
AT11Schüttachgraben17.06.201815.07.2018Markus TrierhtSpg. Alpenland6
IT11Ortolani01.01.201931.12.2019Marcello Ortolani IT-1-39K3IT1395532017
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.07.201331.07.2013BZZ BantinKinder210DE8144672010
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.06.201001.07.2010Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder28DE8116402006
DE81Greifswalder Oie16.07.201431.07.2014Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder210DE8144542011
DE81Greifswalder Oie15.06.201130.06.2011BZZ Bantin 038851 25281Kinder28DE8118822008
DE1952Hasental20.05.201831.07.2018Maren LangKinder36DE1914447152015
DE81Greifswalder Oie10.07.201224.07.2012Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinKinder Schaller210DE8118822008
DE14114 /1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein26.05.201823.06.2018Reinhard JakobKinder/VT37DE14137162014
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2015Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7454222013
AT999Rothwald31.05.201102.08.2011Gerda JagersbewrgerKirchhain314AT99110100912009
AT9914Steinbach01.06.201327.07.2013Gerda JagersbergerKirchhain3DE8125312010
AT9927Geiselgrundalm26.05.201328.07.2013Walter LassacherKirchhain3DE7452702009
DE13Herrenwald15.05.201701.08.2017Karl HausmannKirchhain38DE7455072015
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.2014Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7458762012
AT992799-27 Geiselgrundalm27.05.201228.07.2012Walter LassacherKirchhain312DE7452702009
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.201715.07.2017Peter HuberKirchhain36DE7455132015
HR301Veli Drvenik15.04.201615.06.2016Dr. Damir SekuljaKirchhain230DE745732013
DE11Hornisgrinde01.06.2012Peter HuberKirchhain AGT310DE7453982009
DE11Hornisgrinde29.05.201030.06.2010peter HuberKirchhain AGT36DE7452482006
DE133Kanton Kern01.06.201220.07.2012Henry NeugebauerKloß/Peschetz4DE13369552009
DE133Kantor Kern04.06.201016.07.2010Henry NeugebauerKloß/Voigt Peschetz47DE13325242006
CH5121Mont Dar05.06.202001.08.2020Willy DebélyKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH5121Mont DAR05.06.202131.07.2021Samuel SiegenthalerKT02 / 2334CH512441512017
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202001.08.2020Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
CH513Petit-Mont05.06.202131.07.2021Laurent ClémentKT02 / 23320CH512441512017
UA227Voronivka01.07.201901.08.2019Olefir OleksandrL56128AT99120712942016
UA227Voronivka14.06.202030.06.2020Olefir OleksandrL561210AT99120716872017
CH5122SADE01.06.2015Guy ChételatL89 / 1433CH517780102011
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg18.05.201927.07.2019Henry SeifertLIB48DE133612022016
DE1315Seifert´ Kirschberg23.05.202025.07.2020Henry SeifertLIB48DE414232017
DE138Elisabethstein04.06.201023.07.2010Jürgen SchmiedgenLiebezeit410DE134182008
DE138Elisabethstein25.05.2008Jürgen SchmeidgenLiebezeit48DE1341152005
DE1951Eisbachtal20.05.201831.07.2018MüllerLimpurg3
DE1951Gaildorf Eisbachtal01.05.201531.07.2015Manfred EicheleLimpurg4
CH5236Teufelskanzel01.05.201901.08.2019Hans FreiLinie AB-272 (Celle)412DE6116882016
CH516Moiry20.06.202001.08.2020Georges SolliozLunz07 / 40310CH5127030562016
IT23Zavattarello01.06.201701.09.2017VeneroniM2499IT22711022014
IT192Giasiolo15.04.201615.09.2016M23IT127132014
IT191Gatti15.04.201615.09.2016M23IT127132014
CH5131Petit-Mont Préfec.20.05.201703.06.2017Laurent ClémentM66 / 163CH512613162013
DE11Hornisgrinde25.05.201915.07.2019Michael und Georg HuberMalsch38DE17252016
IT11Ortolani01.01.202031.12.2020Marcello Ortolani IT-1-39Matelica3IT11117772017
AT9956Tratten17.05.201319.07.2013Ferdinand PfarrhoferMayen3DE111221112010
AT13Schwabalm03.06.201515.07.2015Alois ReiterNigra AiG36AT1322013
AT13S 2 Schwabalm28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterNigra AiG35AT11112011
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben26.05.201307.07.2013Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11112011
AT13Schwabalm04.06.201616.07.2016Lois ReiterNigra AiG37AT11112014
AT14Schneiderau03.06.201725.07.2017Exenberger FranzNigra AiG46AT1462016
AT12Schwabalm27.05.201808.07.2018Reiter AloisNigra AiG38AT1162015
AT13Schwabalm28.05.201710.07.2017Reiter AloisNigra AiG37AT11212014
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben27.05.201222.07.2012Reiter AloisNigra AiG.37AT1192010
CH501Krauchtal01.05.201101.08.2011Rosemarie FüchslinNM320CH50112009
CH5239Nessleren25.05.202230.07.2022Seematter RobertO1P310CH52380532020
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf28.05.200830.07.2008Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten410AT9919370242005
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf30.05.200701.08.2007Karl-Heinz MüllerOberkärnten411AT9919370242005
AT9940Kotschnatal02.06.201321.07.2013Erich RocnikÖkotyp Karawanken3AT99640669252010
AT9940Kotschnatal01.06.201427.07.2014Erich RočnikÖkotyp Karrawanken3AT9963610122011
AT9954Grundalm22.06.201327.07.2013Kurt TschinderÖkotyp Oberkärnten3AT9964292010
AT9954Grundalm02.06.201427.07.2014Kurt TschinderÖkotyp Oberkärnten3AT991153072013
CH5216Hasenbuck30.05.202031.07.2020Hansruedi FrühP 71410CH512685122017
CH5151Grande-Enne22.05.202105.06.2021Alain JuferP71 / 7310CH5126540922017
CH5122SADE05.06.202001.08.2020Guy ChételatP71 / 735CH512685122017
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202001.08.2020Alain JuferP71 / 7320CH5126540922017
DE154Helgoland03.06.201915.07.2019Carsten KnopPC Kombi/Balkan26DE2176202015
DE154Helgoland14.06.202013.07.2020Carsten KnopPC Kombi/BALKAN26DE1517212016
DE81Greifwalder Oie01.06.202129.06.2021Harm Biermann BZZ BantinPerner Carnica28AT99120718082018
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland02.06.201714.07.2017Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz38DE13904822014
UA220Falke05.07.202005.08.2020Radul SergiyPeschetz38DE61152052017
UA220Falke05.06.201901.07.2019Radul SergiyPeschetz36DE6131972016
DE1311Blockstelle03.06.202226.07.2022Frank Batzk DE-13-360Peschetz315DE13430562019
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland03.06.202208.07.2022Ralf Schwittlick DE-13-404Peschetz310DE2221572018
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland01.06.202116.07.2021Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz312DE1342012019
DE713Hohe Rhön01.06.201231.08.2012Peter TrappPeschetz44DE716622009
AT9912Höllental18.05.201327.07.2013Fachschule WarthPeschetz3AT993595082010
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland31.05.201912.07.2019Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz312DE13404882016
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland29.05.202017.07.2020Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz310DE2293302017
DE139Naturpark Erzgebirge-Vogtland08.06.201813.07.2018Ralf SchwittlickPeschetz38DE1342092015
DE1311Blockstelle09.06.201725.07.2017Frank BatzkPeschetz314DE13904822014
AT9912Höllental12.05.201128.07.2011Fachschule WarthPeschetz310AT99359102502008
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 218.05.200915.08.2009Ekkehardt HermannPeschetz46DE2176502005
DE51Sachsenwald26.05.201004.08.2010Martin OpitzPeschetz3DE151483792008
CH504Gental01.06.202031.08.2020Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
CH504Gental01.05.201931.07.2019Regula WyssPilatus B318CH5086401522016
CH503Säntis01.05.201931.08.2019Fritz JordiPool3
CH507West01.05.201930.05.2019Reto SolandPool1
3CH-50-66-40050-2016
3CH-50-66-40101-2015
3CH-50-66-40272-2016
3CH-50-87-40122-2016
4CH-50-66-40231-2016
16Number of 4a: 5
CH507West01.05.201830.05.2018Reto SolandPool1
3CH-50-66-40033-2015
3CH-50-66-40091-2015
3CH-50-66-40096-2015
3CH-50-87-40455-2015
12Number of 4a: 4
CH505Rothbach01.05.200931.08.2009Alfred RettenmundR310CH5051132007
CH505Rothbach01.05.201431.08.2014Ruedi DahindenR310CH5053508092011
UA33Rachivskyj05.05.201531.08.2015Mercen IvanRachivska4
UA36Mercegad05.05.201731.08.2017Mercen IvanRachivska4
CH505Rothbach16.05.201731.07.2017Ruedi DahindenR/C-a310CH5062500392014
CH505Rothbach16.05.201631.07.2016Ruedi DahindenR/C-b-p310CH50135502152013
CH501Krauchtal16.05.201631.07.2016Carlos GuillenR/S2320CH5052503972013
CH505Rothbach01.05.201031.08.2010Alfred RettenmundS1310CH505892007
CH505Rothbach01.05.200731.08.2007Alfred RettenmundS1310CH5052492004
CH505Rothbach01.01.201231.08.2012Franz PortmannS1310CH5056152009
CH5219St. Ulrich01.05.201815.07.2018Christian UhlmannS10415CH5127372022016
CH5219S. Ulrich01.05.201915.07.2019Christian UhlmannS10415CH51273102016
CH511Bonatchiesse11.06.202230.07.2022Pierre Besse CH-51-73S10 / 10320CH512594592019
CH503Säntis01.05.201031.08.2010Florian SutterS31/1320CH5065242006
CH503Säntis01.05.200931.07.2009Daniel HeebS31/1320CH5065242006
CH507St. Martin01.05.201231.07.2012Daniel HeebS31/2-a35CH5037422009
CH504Gental23.05.201731.07.2017Regula WyssS31/2-bo320CH5066403432014
CH504Gental16.05.201631.07.2016Heinz BroggS31/2-c320CH5066306902013
CH503Säntis01.05.201431.08.2014Florian SutterS31/2-c315CH5066310772011
CH5031Säntis20.05.201312.07.2013Florian SutterS41/1316CH5058307482010
CH503Säntis20.05.201101.08.2011Florian SutterS41/1318CH503682008
CH503Säntis16.05.201731.08.2017Florian SutterS41/1-co320CH5081308062014
DE1612Weißberg/Rennsteig29.05.200728.07.2007Alexander EckardtS 6 Ursprung: Fehrenbach/Adam3DE16999999991900
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201603.07.2016Markus TrierSalzburger Alpenland310AT191062013
AT112Schüttachgraben20.05.201815.07.2018Trier MarkusSalzburger Alpenland39AT19592015
AT13S 2 Schwabalm29.05.201326.06.2013Lois ReiterSalzburger Alpenland32AT110482011
AT11Schüttachgraben22.05.201708.07.2017Trier MarkusSbg. Alpenland312AT193852014
AT11Schüttachgraben24.05.201519.07.2015Hauer SebastianSbg. Alpenland310AT193582012
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben28.05.201409.07.2014Lois ReiterSbg. Alpenland37AT11302012
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben30.05.201014.08.2010Reiter AloisSbg.Alpenland-Braunelle44AT11112007
AT11S6 Schüttachgraben29.05.201124.07.2011Reiter AloisSbg. Alpnland37AT11202008
DE1311Blockstelle05.06.202024.07.2020Frank BatzkSeidel310DE13905602017
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.201923.07.2019Frank BatzkSeidel312DE13905372016
DE1311Blockstelle04.06.202123.07.2021Frank BatzkSeidel314DE13905682018
CH503Säntis01.05.201531.08.2015Florian SutterSI/13CH5091305462012
DE85Meileneiche27.05.201115.07.2011Erwin SawatkaSinger I45DE886042008
DE85Meileneiche25.05.201213.07.2012Erwin SawatkaSinger I45DE886042008
DE12Hoher Randen15.05.201024.06.2010Josef SchippSklenar36DE103056072007
AT995Jägertal20.05.201403.08.2014Ernst WilhelmSklenar3AT99121112022011
AT9928Hirschgrund25.05.201931.07.2019Johann FuchsSklenar 19/484AT9914644712015
AT995Jägertal26.05.201713.07.2017IM Ernst WilhelmSklenar 1948310AT9914922492014
AT9912Höllental13.05.201523.07.2015Niederösterr. ImkerschuleSklenar 1948310AT991478322011
CH5230Holzenberg01.05.201931.07.2019Melchior JäggiSklenar 47-19.48410CH522034562017
CH525Greina06.06.202031.07.2020Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
CH525Greina01.06.202131.07.2021Andreas PfisterSklenar 47/19/48315CH52232812017
DE113Borkum03.06.201403.08.2014Rudi BauerSklenar 47-9-15223DE11382011
CH5214Steinegg15.05.201915.08.2019Hans StöckliSklenar 47/9/2648CH52222102017
CH525Greina09.06.201915.08.2019Andreas PfisterSklenar 47-9/26313CH5222122015
CH529S-charl22.06.202110.08.2021Claudio MüllerSklenar 47/9/2638CH52223582018
CH529S-charl22.06.201319.08.2013Otto HuberSklenar 47/9/2636CH5221202011
CH529Hochgebirgsbelegstelle S-charl19.06.202231.07.2022Müller ClaudioSklenar 47/9/26310CH52221182019
CH5214Steinegg15.05.202015.08.2020Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/1048CH52211702016
CH5214Steinegg01.05.202215.08.2022Hans StöckliSklenar 47/G/10410CH52223582018
CH5220Möösli01.05.201815.08.2018Markus MüllerSklenar 47-G10 und 47-9/15413CH5221482016
CH529S-charl22.06.202010.08.2020Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
CH529S-charl01.05.201930.08.2019Claudio MüllerSklenar 48 / G1039CH52211702016
AT9928Hirschgrund20.05.202031.07.2020Johann FuchsSklenar 9/154AT991476382016
DE153Hamburger Hallig03.06.202215.07.2022Hans Heinrich Just DE-15-22Sklenar 9/2626DE15218112019
CH525Greina01.06.202231.07.2022Andreas PfisterSklenar G/10310DE111352020
DE153Hamburger Hallig29.05.202010.07.2020Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE153Hamburger Hallig31.05.201912.07.2019Hans Heinrich JustSklenar G1026DE1522192016
DE153Hamburger Hallig26.05.201215.06.2012Heiner JustSklenar G102DE153862009
AT995Jägertal15.05.201604.08.2016Ernst WilhelmSklenar H47315AT9914710052013
AT99599-05 Jögertal03.06.201201.08.2012Gerda JagersbergerSklenar H473AT99121111872009
DE153Hamburger Hallig28.05.201109.07.2011Hans Heinrich JuistSklenar H4723DE1553352009
DE153Hamburger Hallig08.06.201813.07.2018Hans H. JustSklenar H4726DE1553412016
DE153Hamburger Hallig04.06.202116.07.2021Hans Heinrich JustSklenar H4726DE15219432019
CH5221Ruchrüti15.05.201931.07.2019Albert GrafSklenar, Linie 47-9/15410CH5214641292015
CH5215Hersbergerweid15.05.201915.08.2019Maria CorpatauxSklenar, Linie 47/9/15410CH52222622016
CH5229Königstein15.05.201915.07.2019Esther FriedenSklenar Linie 47-9-26412CH5222122015
CH5220Möösli01.05.202031.07.2020Markus MüllerSklenar Linie G/1038CH5221962017
CH515Vermeilley05.06.202124.07.2021Alain JuferSL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH515Vermeilley04.06.202223.07.2022Alain Jufer CH-51-25SL613 / 53320CH5112212692018
CH5239Nesslern Saxeten26.05.202121.07.2021Robert SeematterSLO9748CH512626032018
CH518Hongrin05.06.202124.07.2021Stéphane GüntherSlo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH5122SADE05.06.202131.07.2021Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 33310CH51206342019
CH5122SADE25.05.202231.07.2022Jean-Claude PremandSlo97 / 3335CH51206342019
CH518Hongrin04.06.202223.07.2022Stéphane Günther CH-51-36Slo97 / 33320CH512649172018
CH503Säntis20.05.201201.08.2012Florian SutterS/S318CH5081300822010
UA35Вільшани15.05.202001.09.2020Папп Віктор ВасильовичSynevyr4
UA-3-9-8325-2018
UA-3-9-82313-2018
UA-3-9-82314-2018
UA-3-9-83201-2018
UA-3-9-66135-2018
UA-3-9-6200-2018
UA-3-9-8321-2018
UA-3-9-1512-2018
UA-3-9-1533-2018
UA-3-9-1534-2018
UA-3-9-17102-2018
UA-3-9-17104-2018
UA-3-9-27114-2018
UA-3-9-27310-2018
UA-3-9-34412-2017
UA-3-9-34143-2017
UA-3-9-37101-2017
UA-3-9-3811-2017
UA-3-9-46211-2017
UA-3-9-46610-2018
UA-3-9-49361-2018
UA-3-9-49362-2018
UA-3-9-57124-2018
UA-3-9-57126-2018
UA-3-9-64211-2017
UA-3-9-6525-2017
UA-3-9-66131-2018
UA-3-9-66132-2018
UA-3-9-6120-2015
 Number of 4a: 29
UA35Vilshany05.05.201631.08.2016Papp ViktorSynevyr4
UA35Vilshany05.05.201531.08.2015Papp ViktorSynevyr4
1UA-3-9-6112-2012
1UA-3-9-611-2012
1UA-3-9-843-2012
1UA-3-9-8114-2012
1UA-3-9-8111-2012
1UA-3-9-1562-2012
1UA-3-9-1433-2012
1UA-3-9-17461-2012
1UA-3-9-17611-2012
1UA-3-9-2733-2012
1UA-3-9-27912-2012
11Number of 4a: 11
UA35Vilshany05.05.201431.08.2014Papp ViktorSynevyr4
UA35Vilshany05.05.201731.08.2017Papp ViktorSynevyr4
1UA-3-9-6120-2015
1UA-3-9-8114-2015
1UA-3-9-81111-2015
1UA-3-9-8223-2015
1UA-3-9-8401-2015
1UA-3-9-81113-2015
1UA-3-9-8330-2015
3UA-3-9-2733-2015
1UA-3-9-15130-2015
2UA-3-9-1533-2015
1UA-3-9-17130-2015
1UA-3-9-15313-2015
1UA-3-9-17301-2015
UA-3-9-341-2015
1UA-3-9-3711-2015
1UA-3-9-372-2015
1UA-3-9-384-2015
1UA-3-9-374-2015
1UA-3-9-462-2015
1UA-3-9-4621-2015
1UA-3-9-574-2015
1UA-3-9-6421-2015
1UA-3-9-652-2015
1UA-3-9-66612-2015
26Number of 4a: 24
UA3421Медвежий 201.08.202001.09.2020Папп Віктор ВасильовичSynevyr31UA39661312018
UA341Медвежий05.06.202031.07.2020Віктор ПаппSynevyr3
1UA-3-9-37110-2018
1UA-3-9-37116-2018
1UA-3-9-37117-2018
1UA-3-9-37118-2018
4Number of 4a: 4
DE88Müritz-Hof27.05.201012.08.2010Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork410DE81521382004
DE88Müritzhof24.05.201209.08.2012Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork47DE81982902008
DE88Müritzhof23.05.201308.08.2013Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork48DE81983542010
DE88Müritz- Hof26.05.201111.08.2011Gerhard Bork Tel. 03991 167634Szeskus, Bork48DE81982902008
DE88Müritz-Hof22.05.201407.08.2014Gerhard BorkSzeskus, Bork, C 43410DE81983542010
CH5210Beicher15.05.201931.07.2019Ernst HalbheerT1075 und C14
CH515Vermeilley31.05.201419.07.2014Alain JuferT10k320CH5126092132011
DE86Müggenburg25.05.201327.07.2013Ralf BeckerT 8845DE8171642008
DE86Müggenburg01.06.2016Ralf BeckerT8847DE819212013
DE85Meileneiche28.05.201023.07.2010Hubert GraupeThurau / Graupe Singer I46DE885262006
DE83Dornbusch/ Hiddensee30.06.201717.07.2017IV RostockTiesler28DE1721092014
CH516Moiry19.06.202131.07.2021Dejan LackovicTir 01 / 26310CH5112544632018
CH516Moiry18.06.202230.07.2022Georges Solioz CH-51-82Tir01 / 26310CH5112544632018
CH5131Gastlosen22.05.202105.06.2021Laurent ClémentTir01 \ 2633CH51125822016
AT9912Höllental12.05.201628.07.2016Niederösterr. ImkerschuleTroiseck 1075318AT993596512013
DE86Müggenburg31.05.201402.08.2014Ralf BeckerTroiseck 8846DE8192232010
DE86Müggenburg26.05.201228.07.2012Ralf BeckerTroiseck 8846DE819222009
DE86Müggenburg30.05.201518.07.2015Ralf BeckerTroiseck T 884DE8171422011
DE86Müggenburg29.05.201031.07.2010Heinz Hanns Tel.Nr. 0381200821Troiseck T 8846DE8191112006
DE86Müggenburg28.05.201130.07.2011Heinz Hanns Tel. 0381 2008211Troiseck T 8846DE8171642008
DE86Müggenburg03.06.201715.07.2017Ralf BeckerTroiseck T 8848DE819212013
CH526Kiental15.05.202121.07.2021Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
CH526Kiental15.05.202221.07.2022Peter LinderVT20320DE7459292018
UA328Vuchkove05.05.201930.08.2019Василь ПлискаVU4
8UA-3-2-23-2017
8UA-3-2-42-2017
8UA-3-2-45-2017
8UA-3-2-48-2017
8UA-3-2-50-2017
8UA-3-2-55-2017
8UA-3-2-57-2017
56Number of 4a: 7
UA33Верхній Бистрий05.06.202010.07.2020Роман ТарахоничVU310UA389262018
UA32Vuchkove05.05.201631.08.2016PlyskaVU4
UA31Vuchkove05.05.201531.08.2015PlyskaVU4
UA32Vuchkove05.05.202031.08.2020Plyska VasilVU4
8UA-3-2-23-2017
8UA-3-2-42-2017
8UA-3-2-45-2017
8UA-3-2-48-2017
32Number of 4a: 4
UA328Vuchkove05.05.201831.08.2018Plyska VasilVU4
8UA-3-2-62-2017
8UA-3-2-65-2017
8UA-3-2-67-2017
8UA-3-2-69-2017
8UA-3-2-23-2017
8UA-3-2-42-2017
8UA-3-2-45-2017
8UA-3-2-48-2017
8UA-3-2-50-2017
8UA-3-2-55-2017
8UA-3-2-57-2017
88Number of 4a: 11
UA31Vuchkove05.05.201731.08.2017PlyskaVU4
UA31Vuchkove05.05.201431.08.2014PlyskaVU4
CH5211Zugerland15.05.201905.08.2019Friedrich ArnetWarth 02416AT993596962013
CH5110X_Muotathal15.05.201130.07.2011WB100312CH519007182008
DE83Dornbusch19.06.201205.07.2012Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8123752009
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee22.06.201008.07.2010Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8113692007
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee18.06.201304.07.2013BZZ BantinWintersbach210DE8123712009
DE83Dornbusch ( Hiddensee )17.06.201403.07.2014Bienenzuchtzentrum BantinWintersbach210DE8152122011
DE83Dornbusch / Hiddensee21.06.201107.07.2011BZZ Bantin 038851/25281Wintersbach28DE8113692007
CH503Säntis16.05.201631.07.2016Florian SutterWW188320CH50136308942013
DE27272 Schw. Gunzesried/Ostertal01.06.202330.07.2023Manni Roth 0151 17680704Z: Dorn340DE2702492020
DE27575 Schw. Hochgrat01.06.202330.07.2023Martin Kempter 0160 90887014 DE-2-298Z: Kempter, Linie Ott316DE229822020
DE24444 Ofr. Hufeisen01.06.202326.07.2023Werner Lautner 0162 8745166 DE-2-745Z: Kempter, Linie Ott315DE2298452020
DE21515 Oby. Sonnwendjoch01.06.202331.07.2023Konrad Karl 08024 479724Z: Perner315DE27092020
DE26161 Ufr. Spessart01.06.202331.07.2023Andreas Berninger 0177 5069269 DE-2-278Z: Perner325DE27062020
DE22121 Nby. Rachel- Diensthütte01.06.202306.08.2023Franz Rothkopf Tel. 09927 1525Z: Perner325DE270162020
DE21010 Oby. Unterwieser Wald01.06.202301.08.2023Peter Köpke 0157 71687735 DE-2-632Z: Perner (A)312AT991205992020
DE26363 Ufr. Haßberge AGT-Toleranzbelegstelle01.06.202330.07.2023Marcus Kühn Tel. 0152 07870432 DE-2-284Z: Tholen320DE2736942020
DE24141 Ofr. Michaelsgraben01.06.202330.07.2023Ute Wiegand-Nehab 09561 871450Z: Tholen320DE2736882020
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19814DE14971171977
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19794DE1497241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19784DE1497141972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19774DE1497241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19764DE4207241972
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19754DE1497111970
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19724DE14971161967
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19704DE14971161967
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19664DE1497451963
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19644DE1497561960
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19634DE1497171959
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 201.04.19614DE1497171959
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19924DE1488261987
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19904DE14729231986
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19884DE14729231986
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19804DE145791976
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19784DE1457981975
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19764DE14723781973
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19744DE1477191968
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.04.19734DE161359611969
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19873DE1477331984
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19743DE141014101971
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer01.04.19723DE84031967
DE14114/1 Theerhütte-Kaiserstein01.06.201329.06.2013Reinhard Jakob6
5DE-4-1-378-2008
2DE-4-1-169-2010
7Number of 4a: 2
DE14214 / 2 Hundeluft im Fläming20.05.201615.07.2016Ekkehardt Hermann6
10DE-14-122-4-2011
8DE-14-122-11-2011
12DE-14-122-49-2011
6DE-14-122-66-2014
4DE-14-122-156-2014
4DE-14-122-176-2014
6DE-14-129-5-2012
6DE-9-2-4691-2012
6DE-9-2-137-2012
62Number of 4a: 9
DE14214 / 2 Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming22.05.201503.07.2015Ekkehardt Hermann6
6DE-14-122-10-2011
7DE-14-122-12-2011
7DE-14-122-49-2011
7DE-9-2-26-2012
7DE-9-2-137-2012
4DE-14-129-5-2012
38Number of 4a: 6
DE14214 / 2 Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming23.05.201412.07.2014Ekkehardt Hermann6
6DE-2-176-986-2008
4DE-2-176-985-2008
7DE-14-122-31-2011
6DE-17-2-201-2008
7DE-14-122-11-2011
6DE-9-2-1141-2010
36Number of 4a: 6
DE141014/10 Besamungsstation Fischer28.05.201330.06.2013Frau Dr. Franziska Fischer6
2DE-2-176-985-2008
2DE-14-122-19-2011
2DE-9-2-1141-2010
2DE-9-2-4620-2010
2DE-9-2-26-2012
2DE-14-122-11-2009
12Number of 4a: 6
DE14214/2 Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming17.05.201305.07.2013Ekkehardt Hermann6
6DE-2-176-986-2008
8DE-14-122-31-2011
10DE-14-122-118-2010
5DE-14-122-114-2010
6DE-14-122-11-2009
8DE-14-129-18-2010
6DE-9-2-1141-2010
4DE-14-122-11-2011
53Number of 4a: 8
DE14214/2 Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming18.05.201213.07.2012Ekkehardt Hermann6
12DE-2-176-986-2008
2DE-2-176-985-2008
6DE-17-2-119-2008
6DE-17-2-201-2008
2DE-11-1-7112-2007
6DE-14-122-11-2009
34Number of 4a: 6
DE142Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming 14 / 228.05.201015.08.2010Ekkehardt Hermann6
22DE-2-176-986-2008
4DE-2-176-50-2005
7DE-17-2-201-2008
6DE-14-122-83-2009
6DE-17-2-119-2008
45Number of 4a: 5
DE14214/2 Hundeluft im Naturpark Fläming27.05.201108.07.2011Ekkehardt Hermann6
12DE-2-176-986-2008
3DE-2-176-50-2005
5DE-17-2-201-2008
8DE-14-122-83-2009
12DE-17-2-119-2008
5DE-8-1-1864-2008
45Number of 4a: 6
DE154Helgoland01.04.20052DE158052001
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19872DE54415401982
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19862DE54414241981
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19842DE54413181980
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19832DE1781391979
DE159Puan Klent01.04.19822DE54411941979
DE15701.04.19943DE1511511989
DE156901.04.19983DE15122981997
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20062DE1517272001
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20032DE15171341998
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.20012DE15173761999
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19942DE15124971990
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19922DE15121501988
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19882DE15125501984
DE156List a. Sylt01.04.19862DE15124371981
DE15501.04.20043DE15221272002
DE154Helgoland01.04.20072DE65382003
DE154Helgoland01.04.19982DE158851994
DE154Helgoland01.04.19972DE158851993
DE154101.04.20113DE6368552006
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19962DE15291141992
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19952DE1527621990
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19942DE1516971989
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19932DE1527361988
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19922DE1562711989
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19912DE1516441988
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19902DE15162101987
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19892DE15271731986
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19882DE15161601984
DE153Hamburger Hallig01.04.19862DE15161211982
DE151701.04.20053DE6424982001
DE151301.04.19813DE1326161621976
DE151201.04.20123DE1553302010
DE151Amrum01.04.20072DE15561052004
DE151Amrum01.04.20052DE151137522001
DE1510K. Burmeister01.04.19903DE1569391989
DE1510K. Burmeister15.06.201815.06.2018K. Burmeister6
6DE-15-10-11-2014
7DE-7-45-222-2014
13Number of 4a: 2
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf28.05.202230.07.2022Wolfgang Müller49DE1636892019
DE166Kirchtal28.05.202206.08.2022Hans-Peter Kühn4
7DE-16-40-798-2018
8DE-16-325-4344-2020
15Number of 4a: 2
DE169Oberhof29.05.202107.08.2021Thomas Reps340DE7146222018
DE166Kirchtal30.05.202001.08.2020Hans-Peter Kühn4
8DE-16-350-82-2015
7DE-16-350-121-2017
15Number of 4a: 2
DE161Birkenmoor30.05.202001.08.2020nes Berrenrath412DE14211942017
DE1611Kieferle29.05.202131.07.2021Karl-Heinz Bauersachs412DE16310692017
DE161Birkenmoor29.05.202107.08.2021Ines Berrenrath412DE142113682018
DE169Oberhof30.05.202008.08.2020Thomas Reps340DE7453332016
DE168Wüstenwetzdorf22.05.202131.07.2021Wolfgang Müller413DE16310882017
DE166Kirchtal29.05.202114.08.2021Hans-Peter Kühn4
7DE-16-350-121-2017
8DE-16-40-798-2018
15Number of 4a: 2
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.20024DE712392421998
DE16701.04.19883DE161211985
DE16701.04.19853DE163451982
DE16701.04.19833DE16311979
DE16701.04.19813DE16540251977
DE16701.04.19743DE16525341972
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19744DE16442161970
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19973DE169514031995
DE163Gehlberg01.04.19823DE16243951980
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19974DE163055551993
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19834DE162910081977
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19764DE16296921973
DE162Bretmühle-Welsdorf01.04.19754DE16294311971
DE161801.04.19743DE161476131971
DE161401.04.20023DE712392421998
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19883DE14102391982
DE161Birkenmoor E-2-R01.04.19863DE14102391982
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19883DE16448051984
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19873DE16448051984
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19793DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19783DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19763DE168012031974
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19753DE16807301971
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19733DE16807301971
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19703DE1612526761967
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19683DE16802741964
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19643DE1658481961
DE1610Nähertal01.04.19633DE1658481961
DE169901.04.20043DE16309272000
DE169Oberhof01.04.20064DE163181102003
DE169Oberhof01.04.20054DE1630922002
DE169Oberhof01.04.20044DE16309272000
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.20044DE7454132000
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19994DE167347911995
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19974DE169617311995
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19954DE169615681991
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19924DE16142811988
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19884DE164632111983
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19834DE169621161979
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19824DE169621161979
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19814DE169614881977
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19804DE169614881977
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19794DE16963801975
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19784DE16963801975
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19774DE16965271973
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19764DE16965271973
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19744DE16968191971
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19734DE167312541969
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19724DE167312541969
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19714DE16738801966
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19704DE16738801966
DE168Wüstenwetzendorf01.04.19574DE161258991953
DE16701.04.20033DE163159102000
DE16701.04.20003DE163172141997
DE16701.04.19903DE16122201986
DE16701.04.19873DE161211985
DE16701.04.19843DE163451982
DE16701.04.19823DE16311979
DE16701.04.19803DE16540251977
DE16701.04.19793DE16528831975
DE16701.04.19783DE16528831975
DE16701.04.19763DE16528671974
DE16701.04.19753DE16525341972
DE16701.04.19733DE16521211969
DE16701.04.19703DE16518221967
DE16701.04.19693DE16516301966
DE16701.04.19673DE16510711963
DE16701.04.19663DE16510711963
DE166501.04.20113DE11252008
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20054DE16263741998
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20044DE16263741998
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20034DE16263742000
DE166Kirchtal01.04.20004DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19994DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19984DE16263101994
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19944DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19934DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19924DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19914DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19894DE1626661987
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19884DE1626191985
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19874DE1626191985
DE166Kirchtal01.04.19864DE162621982
DE166